Series Directed by
Bruno Gantillon | ... | (6 episodes, 2010-2016) |
Philomène Esposito | ... | (1 episode, 2006) |
Véronique Langlois | ... | (1 episode, 2015) |
Series Writing Credits
Odile Barski | ... | (written by) (2 episodes, 2012-2013) |
Odile Barski | ... | (adaptation) (1 episode, 2006) |
Odile Barski | ... | (screenplay) (1 episode, 2010) |
Odile Barski | ... | (teleplay) (1 episode, 2016) |
Odile Barski | ... | (writer) (1 episode, 2011) |
Philomène Esposito | ... | (scenario) (1 episode, 2006) |
Bruno Gantillon | ... | (story) (1 episode, 2016) |
Paul Halter | ... | (story) (1 episode, 2016) |
Pierre Magnan | ... | (novel) (3 episodes, 2006-2012) |
Pierre Magnan | ... | (characters) (1 episode, 2016) |
Series Cast
Series Produced by
Christian Charret | ... | producer (4 episodes, 2006-2016) |
Jacques Salles | ... | producer (3 episodes, 2006-2016) |
Emile Assier | ... | associate producer (1 episode, 2006) |
Ilya Claisse | ... | executive producer (1 episode, 2006) |
Elyane Legrand | ... | associate producer (1 episode, 2006) |
Christophe Louis | ... | co-producer (1 episode, 2006) |
Series Music by
Angélique Nachon | ... | (3 episodes, 2006-2016) |
Jean-Claude Nachon | ... | (3 episodes, 2006-2016) |
Series Cinematography by
Emmanuel Machuel | ... | (1 episode, 2006) |
Jean-Claude Hugon | ... | (1 episode, 2010) |
Series Editing by
Alain Caron | ... | (1 episode, 2006) |
Series Casting By
Julien Grossi | ... | (5 episodes, 2012-2016) |
Françoise Menidrey | ... | (2 episodes, 2006-2010) |
Coralie Amedeo | ... | (1 episode, 2006) |
Series Production Design by
Michel Blaise | ... | (2 episodes, 2006-2012) |
Denis Bourgier | ... | (1 episode, 2013) |
Series Art Direction by
Michel Blaise | ... | (1 episode, 2010) |
Series Costume Design by
Claire Gerard-Hirne | ... | (1 episode, 2006) |
Emmanuelle Nataf | ... | (1 episode, 2012) |
Series Makeup Department
Morgane Le Dreff | ... | wig maker (7 episodes, 2006-2015) |
Valérie Carret | ... | makeup artist (1 episode, 2006) |
Astrid Frants | ... | hair stylist (1 episode, 2006) |
Sophie Allégatière | ... | makeup artist (1 episode, 2010) |
Annabel Diart | ... | additional makeup artist (1 episode, 2014) |
Series Production Management
Jean-Christophe Gastaudo | ... | assistant unit manager (2 episodes, 2010-2011) |
Steven Jouanne | ... | assistant unit manager (2 episodes, 2014-2015) |
Patrick Bertreux | ... | production manager (1 episode, 2006) |
Claire Dutrey | ... | unit manager (1 episode, 2006) |
Colette Maurel | ... | post-production supervisor (1 episode, 2006) |
Priscille Petrini Poli | ... | post-production supervisor (1 episode, 2006) |
Emmanuel Jacquelin | ... | production manager (1 episode, 2010) |
Yoann Balthazard | ... | assistant unit manager (1 episode, 2013) |
Series Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Sandra Mainguené | ... | first assistant director (6 episodes, 2010-2015) |
Mélodie Stefanaggi | ... | second assistant director (1 episode, 2006) |
Pierre Sénélas | ... | first assistant director (1 episode, 2006) |
Marie Fischer | ... | second assistant director (1 episode, 2014) |
Anaïs Versini | ... | third assistant director (1 episode, 2015) |
Series Art Department
Eddy Giannelli | ... | construction coordinator (2 episodes, 2006-2013) |
Edouard Blaise | ... | property master (1 episode, 2006) |
Dany Bousquet | ... | painter (1 episode, 2006) |
Philippe Ramousse | ... | head carpenter (1 episode, 2006) |
Bruno Taddei | ... | props (1 episode, 2006) |
Anne Violet | ... | set dresser (1 episode, 2006) |
Franck Bourgeois | ... | property master (1 episode, 2011) |
Marc Esclapez | ... | set dresser (1 episode, 2013) |
Pascale Halimi | ... | painter (1 episode, 2013) |
Benjamin Moro | ... | property master (1 episode, 2013) |
Series Sound Department
Romain Huonnic | ... | dialogue editor / foley mixer (7 episodes, 2006-2015) |
Stéphane Belmudes | ... | sound recordist (6 episodes, 2010-2015) |
Jérôme Alexandre | ... | re-recording mixer / sound mixer (5 episodes, 2006-2016) |
Clément Colletta | ... | boom operator (5 episodes, 2010-2014) |
Elory Humez | ... | re-recording mixer / foley recordist / sound effects editor (5 episodes, 2011-2015) |
Cyprien Vidal | ... | sound effects editor / sound editor: sound effects editor (4 episodes, 2012-2016) |
Alain Prey | ... | boom operator / sound assistant (2 episodes, 2006-2016) |
Louis Bart | ... | sound editor (2 episodes, 2010-2013) |
Pascal Dedeye | ... | foley artist (1 episode, 2006) |
Guy Letort | ... | post-synchronization (1 episode, 2006) |
Bernard Ollivier | ... | sound (1 episode, 2006) |
Richard Raynaud | ... | assistant sound mixer (1 episode, 2006) |
Benoît Samaran | ... | sound editor (1 episode, 2006) |
François Lambert | ... | adr recording assistant (1 episode, 2011) |
Series Special Effects by
François Brigouleix | ... | special effects (1 episode, 2006) |
Jérôme Krowicki | ... | special effects (1 episode, 2006) |
Marc Neyrinck | ... | special effects (1 episode, 2006) |
Series Stunts
Stéphane Margot | ... | stunt coordinator / stunts (5 episodes, 2012-2016) |
Hervé Décalion | ... | stunt coordinator (2 episodes, 2010-2011) |
Mikaël Gorce | ... | stunts (2 episodes, 2013-2014) |
Alain Brochery | ... | stunt coordinator (1 episode, 2006) |
Alain Bour | ... | stunts (1 episode, 2011) |
Marion Margot | ... | stunts (1 episode, 2012) |
Julien Margot | ... | assistant stunt coordinator (1 episode, 2013) |
Jordan Topenas | ... | stunts (1 episode, 2013) |
Sébastien Labie | ... | stunts (1 episode, 2014) |
Serge Beuchat | ... | stunts (1 episode, 2015) |
Series Camera and Electrical Department
Thibault Demond | ... | electrician (5 episodes, 2012-2016) |
Florian Forleo | ... | first assistant camera (4 episodes, 2010-2013) |
Alain Balthazard | ... | grip (1 episode, 2006) |
Marie Blin | ... | still photographer (1 episode, 2006) |
Michel Bouquerel | ... | extra electrician (1 episode, 2006) |
Pierre Boyer | ... | still photographer (1 episode, 2006) |
Michel Malet | ... | key grip (1 episode, 2006) |
Alain Marcellino | ... | electrician (1 episode, 2006) |
Béatrice Mermet | ... | assistant camera: "b" camera (1 episode, 2006) |
Marc Quilici | ... | camera operator (1 episode, 2006) |
Eric Rouillon | ... | electrician (1 episode, 2006) |
Rémi Sacchet | ... | assistant camera (1 episode, 2006) |
Lucien Salotti | ... | gaffer (1 episode, 2006) |
Yann Sevrin | ... | grip (1 episode, 2006) |
Christophe Soffietti | ... | steadicam operator (1 episode, 2010) |
Thierry Thuillier | ... | steadicam operator (1 episode, 2011) |
Léo de Celles | ... | third assistant camera (1 episode, 2015) |
Series Casting Department
Audrey Gatimel | ... | extras casting (3 episodes, 2014-2016) |
Tristan Ravasco | ... | assistant casting: Marseille (1 episode, 2006) |
Martin Rougier | ... | casting (1 episode, 2010) |
Bania Medjbar | ... | extras casting (1 episode, 2012) |
Series Costume and Wardrobe Department
Anne-Marie Markarian | ... | costumer (1 episode, 2006) |
Series Editorial Department
Jean Marie Blezo | ... | color timer (1 episode, 2006) |
Sandrine Gomes | ... | post-production assistant (1 episode, 2006) |
Marie-Hélène McDonald | ... | post-production assistant (1 episode, 2006) |
Series Location Management
Florian Augis | ... | location manager (1 episode, 2006) |
Lionel Deshors | ... | location manager (1 episode, 2006) |
Series Music Department
Ludovick Tartavel | ... | music studio assistant (1 episode, 2010) |
Series Script and Continuity Department
Peggy Quetglas | ... | assistant script supervisor / script supervisor (3 episodes, 2014-2016) |
Samantha Tel | ... | trainee script supervisor (1 episode, 2006) |
Martine Texier | ... | script supervisor (1 episode, 2006) |
Elodie Jauffret | ... | script supervisor (1 episode, 2010) |
Catherine Magnan | ... | script supervisor (1 episode, 2014) |
Series Additional Crew
Nathalie Gillot | ... | production assistant (5 episodes, 2012-2016) |
Virginie Blaisonneau | ... | production administrator (2 episodes, 2014-2015) |
Krystel Bazek | ... | press attache (1 episode, 2006) |
Cécile Chemin | ... | press attache (1 episode, 2006) |
Max Crochet | ... | animal trainer (1 episode, 2006) |
Colette Pedanou-Bernasconi | ... | production administrator (1 episode, 2006) |
Patrick Péchoux | ... | fiction program unit: FR3 (1 episode, 2006) |
Johanne Rigoulot | ... | fiction program unit: FR3 (1 episode, 2006) |
Christophe Debono | ... | animal trainer (1 episode, 2010) |
Pascal Tréguy | ... | head animal trainer (1 episode, 2010) |
Kim Courcelle | ... | production administrator (1 episode, 2011) |
Patrice Diallo | ... | motorcycle track shot (1 episode, 2014) |
Jean-Jacques Domingues | ... | travelling car (1 episode, 2016) |
Laurent Mulot | ... | travelling car (1 episode, 2016) |
Series Thanks
Pierre Magnan | ... | in memory of (1 episode, 2012) |