Chobits (TV)
Alternative title:
Чобиты (Russian)
ちょびっツ (Japanese)
쵸비츠 (Korean)
Objectionable content:
Significant
Plot Summary:
In the future, personal computers have developed into "Persocoms", mobile computers that look like human beings. Hideki Motosuwa, a prep school student, desperately wants to buy a Persocom but cannot afford to. One day he finds a Persocom that has been thrown away and decides to keep it. When he turns on the Persocom, all she can say is "Chii" so he decides to name her that. After a while it starts to become apparent that Chii is more than an average Persocom. Having much better performance, it seems that Chii might be a "Chobit", a type of advanced Persocom rumored to have independent thought.
User Ratings:
6595 ratings have been given [details]
Running time:
26 minutes per episode
Number of episodes:
26
Episode titles: We have 26
Vintage:
2002-04-02 to 2002-09-24
2008-04-16 (Portugal - Animax)
2008-04-16 (Spain - Animax)
Release dates: We have 14
Opening Theme:
"Let Me Be With You" by ROUND TABLE feat. Nino
Ending Theme:
#1: "Raison d'Être" by Rie Tanaka (eps 1-12)
#2: "Ningyohime" by Rie Tanaka (eps 13-25)
#3: "Katakoto no Koi (duet ver.)" by Rie Tanaka and Tomokazu Sugita (ep 26)
Official website:
TBS' Official Chobits Website (Japanese)
Links: We have 3
Trivia: We have 12
Reviews:
Chobits DVD Complete Box Set [Classic] (Aug 11, 2011)
Chobits DVD 6 (Feb 20, 2004)
Chobits DVD 2 (Jun 9, 2003)
Chobits DVD 1 (Mar 5, 2003)
News: Show:
Crunchyroll to Stream Chihayafuru TV Anime (Oct 4, 2011)
North American Stream List: July 16-24 (Jul 24, 2011)
North American Stream List: July 9–15 (Jul 15, 2011)
Chihayafuru Anime's Staff, Premiere Date Announced (Jul 13, 2011)
North American Stream List: July 4–8 (Jul 9, 2011)
North American Stream List: June 25–July 4 (Jul 6, 2011)
North American Stream List: June 18-24 (Jun 25, 2011)
Latest Funimation Titles On Demand (Jun 6, 2011)
Australian New Releases - May 2011 (May 31, 2011)
Anime Boston 2003 - Pioneer Entertainment (Apr 23, 2003)
Other articles: Show:
Shelf Life - Dual Screen Magic (Jan 30, 2006)
2001 - A Year in Review: Licensed Anime (Jan 1, 2002)
You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register |
Blu-Ray |
Chobits - Complete Box Set [Classic] (Blu-Ray) 2011-05-10 (from $31.69) |
DVD (Region 1) |
Chobits - Complete Box Set [Classic] (DVD) 2011-05-10 (from $32.49) |
Chobits - Persocom (DVD 1) 2003-03-11 (from $36.04) |
Chobits - Persocom + Artbox (DVD 1) 2003-03-11 |
Chobits - Persocom DVD + Artbox + Limited Edition Extra (DVD 1) 2003-03-11 |
Chobits - The Empty City (DVD 2) 2003-05-13 (from $5.88) |
Chobits - Darkness Descends (DVD 3) 2003-07-08 (from $7.95) |
Chobits - Love Defined (DVD 4) 2003-09-09 |
Chobits - Disappearance (DVD 5) 2003-11-11 |
Chobits - My Only Person (DVD 6) 2004-01-13 (from $22.19) |
Chobits - Chat Room (DVD 7) 2004-03-09 (from $17.43) |
Chobits - 3-pack (DVD 1-3) 2004-07-06 |
Chobits - Box Set (ThinPak) (DVD 1-7) 2005-11-08 |
Chobits - DVD Box 1 (DVD 1-3) 2005-01-11 |
Chobits - DVD Box 2 (DVD 4-6) 2005-01-11 |
Soundtrack |
Chobits (OST) 2003-10-07 |
Chobits (OST 1) 2003-07-01 |
Chobits: Character Song Collection (OST) 2004-02-17 (from $13.25) |
|
||||
Director: Morio Asaka
Script:
Akiko Horii Genjiro Kaneko (eps 1-2, 4-14) Jukki Hanada Nanase Ohkawa (ep 9) Sumio Uetake Tomoyasu Okubo (eps 3, 9, 18) Tsuyoshi Tamai (eps 9, 15-26)
Storyboard:
Hideki Inoue (ep 25) Hiroshi Aoyama (ep 10) Hiroshi Hara (eps 6, 20) Hiroyuki Kitakubo (OP; see trivia) Hiroyuki Tanaka (eps 9, 18) Hon Shimazu (4 episodes eps 11, 14, 17, 21 )Jun'ichi Sakata (4 episodes eps 4, 13, 22, 24 )Kenichi Yatagai (ep 3) Kiyoko Sayama (eps 7, 12, 23) Makoto Fuchigami (ep 19) Masayuki Kojima (ep 2) Morio Asaka (eps 1, 26) Nanako Shimazaki (eps 5, 16) Sunao Katabuchi (ep 8) Tatsuyuki Nagai (ep 15)
Episode Director:
Hideki Inoue (ep 8) Hiroshi Kimura (ep 17) Hiroyuki Tanaka (eps 9, 18) Kaoru Suzuki (eps 4, 12) Kazuhiro Ozawa (ep 23) Makoto Fuchigami (eps 10, 19) Masahiko Ohta (eps 15, 22) Mitsuo Hashimoto (eps 11, 23) Mitsuyuki Masuhara (ep 21) Morio Asaka (eps 1, 26) Nanako Shimazaki (eps 5, 16, 24) Nobuharu Kamanaka (ep 3) Osamu Sekita (ep 14) Ryo Miyata (4 episodes eps 6, 13, 20, 25 )Tatsuyuki Nagai (ep 2) Tomoki Kobayashi (ep 7)
Original Manga: CLAMP
Character Design: Hisashi Abe
Art Director: Chikako Shibata
Chief Animation Director: Hisashi Abe
Animation Director:
Hisashi Abe (4 episodes eps 1, 9, 18, 26 )Junko Abe (ep 2) Kunihiko Hamada (ep 3) Kunihiko Sakurai (eps 8, 16, 22) Mariko Fujita (ep 12) Masakazu Saito (ep 23) Masaru Kitao (eps 15, 21) Masayoshi Tanaka (4 episodes eps 6, 13, 20, 25 )Motoichi Murakami (ep 10) Satoshi Tasaki (eps 19, 24) Shigeru Fujita (ep 5) Shinichiro Minami (ep 11) Takashi Uchida (ep 4) Takeyuki Yanase (ep 3) Yuichi Tanaka (eps 7, 17) Yuki Iwai (ep 14)
Sound Director: Masafumi Mima
Assistant Animation Director: Satoshi Tasaki (ep 26)
Color Key: Yuriko Kadomoto
Digital Composite:
Hiroshi Yoshida (Digital Cosmos; 18 episodes eps 5, 7, 10-17, 19-26 )Koichi Gonda (Digital Cosmos; 18 episodes eps 5, 7, 10-17, 19-26 )Tohru Sugawara (Digital Cosmos; 18 episodes eps 5, 7, 10-17, 19-26 )Toshiyuki Sadamatsu (Digital Cosmos; 18 episodes eps 5, 7, 10-17, 19-26 )Yuko Orikasa (Digital Cosmos; 18 episodes eps 5, 7, 10-17, 19-26 )Yumiko Morimoto (Digital Cosmos; 18 episodes eps 5, 7, 10-17, 19-26 )
Digital Special Effects:
Kumiko Taniguchi (16 episodes eps 1-5, 8, 10, 12, 15-16, 21-26 )Kuniharu Okano (4 episodes eps 6, 13, 20, 25 )Sachi Suzuki (13 episodes eps 1-5, 8, 12, 15-16, 21-22, 24, 26 )Takaharu Hirano (eps 10, 19) Toyohiko Sakakibara (ep 5) Yukiharu Obata (Studio Gash; ep 23)
Editing: Satoshi Terauchi
In-Between Check:
Akiko Ohshima (5 episodes eps 1-2, 5, 15, 26 )Akito Fujiwara (ep 19) Hiroe Sawada (eps 6, 20, 25) Hiroyuki Saitou (Studio Gash; ep 23) Kayo Sakazume (ep 26) Masayoshi Tanaka (ep 13) Misa Watanabe (eps 10, 19) Ryouko Nakano (eps 6, 25) Takashi Matsuzawa (4 episodes eps 7, 11, 14, 17 )Yasutami Murakami (ep 4) Yukiko Okada (ep 13)
Insert Song Arrangement: F.T.C.C. (I hear you everywhere; ep 26)
Insert Song Lyrics: Caoli Cano (I hear you everywhere; ep 26)
Insert Song Performance: Rie Tanaka (I hear you everywhere; ep 26)
Inserted Song Composition: Caoli Cano (I hear you everywhere; ep 26)
Key Animation:
Ai Kuwabara (Delta Peak Production; ep 6) Akiko Konno (eps 17, 26) Akiko Nakano (eps 5, 15) Akira Takata (eps 4, 12) Ako Kagiyama (ep 26) Asako Nishida (ep 24) Atsushi Itou (eps 2, 23) Atsushi Ogasawara (ep 17) Atsushi Tsukamoto (Mouse; ep 14) Atsushi Yamamoto (Snow Light Staff; 4 episodes eps 6, 13, 20, 25 )Ayako Ishihara (Studio Wanpack; eps 11, 20, 25) Chiharu Okina (eps 11, 20) Chikashi Kadekaru (ep 11) Chuuichi Iguchi (ep 4) Daiichi Kamiya (ep 17) Eiji Inoue (eps 7, 14) Emi Sakamoto (eps 11, 17) Etsushi Mori (eps 4, 12) Fumie Muroi (ep 26) Fumiko Urawa (eps 1, 5) Gi Du Kim (eps 15, 21) Gou Suzuki (eps 4, 12) Heihachirō Tanaka (ep 10) Hideki Sekiguchi (ep 8) Hideki Shibuya (eps 4, 13) Hideo Kawaguchi (ep 25) Hideo Maru (ep 22) Hideyuki Arao (eps 6, 25) Hideyuki Kanesaka (ep 4) Hirofumi Onodera (Mouse; ep 14) Hiroki Ikeshita (Studio Wanpack; ep 14) Hiroki Itoh (eps 8, 21) Hiroki Takano (Anime World Osaka; ep 6) Hiromi Niioka (ep 17) Hiromi Okazaki (ep 23) Hiromi Ono (eps 11, 17) Hironori Sawada (5 episodes eps 2, 7, 16, 24-25 )Hiroshi Arisawa (Studio Wanpack; ep 14) Hiroshi Kageyama (ep 26) Hiroshi Kosuga (ep 17) Hiroyo Yamamoto (Anime World Osaka; ep 6) Hiroyuki Kaidou (Anime R; ep 7) Hiroyuki Kasugai (eps 9, 18, 26) Hiroyuki Koizumi (ep 11) Hiroyuki Ogura (6 episodes eps 1, 5, 8, 16, 22, 24 )Hiroyuki Ohkaji (Anime World Osaka; ep 13) Hitomi Tsuruta (ep 1) Hitoshi Kamata (ep 11) Hitoshi Katsura (Anime World Osaka; ep 6) Ichiro Uno (ep 8) Iku Ozawa (ep 8) Jun Shibata (eps 4, 12) Junichi Hashimoto (6 episodes eps 5, 12, 16, 22, 24, 26 )Junichi Yokoyama (ep 2) Junko Abe (ep 1) Kaname Wakabayashi (ep 19) Kayo Nomichi (ep 23) Kazuhiro Sasaki (Anime R; eps 7, 17) Kazuhisa Kosuge (ep 17) Kazuya Saito (ep 23) Kazuyuki Hirakawa (Anime R; ep 17) Keita Hagio (Anime World Osaka; eps 13, 20, 25) Kenichi Nagai (ep 3) Kenji Ishida (ep 11) Kenji Kuroyanagi (ep 23) Kensuke Ishikawa (ep 12) Kiichi Suzuno (ep 16) Koji Maruoka (Studio Wanpack; ep 14) Kouji Motoyama (ep 2) Kumi Ishii (eps 8, 21, 26) Kunihiko Kimura (Anime World Osaka; eps 13, 20) Kunio Katsuki (ep 26) Kunio Takahide (eps 17, 26) Kuniyuki Ishii (ep 23) Kyota Washikita (ep 1) Maki Nishi (Delta Peak Production; ep 6) Makoto Takahoko (ep 1) Mamoru Sasaki (ep 16) Manabu Miyasaka (eps 4, 12) Masafumi Tamura (5 episodes eps 2, 5, 8, 15, 22 )Masaharu Morinaka (eps 2-3) Masahiro Sekiguchi (eps 10, 19) Masahiro Toriumi (Mouse; ep 14) Masakazu Ishikawa (eps 4, 12) Masaki Uchida (eps 7, 16) Masashi Kudo (ep 6) Masashi Nomura (4 episodes eps 16, 21, 24, 26 )Masashi Wakayama (ep 23) Masato Tamagawa (ep 17) Masayoshi Tanaka (eps 13, 20, 25) Masayuki Fujita (ep 7) Masayuki Ozaki (eps 10, 19) Mayumi Furuse (ep 4) Mayumi Yamamoto (ep 21) Michiko Nagano (ep 22) Michio Satô (eps 8, 16) Miki Kamada (ep 7) Minako Ito (ep 12) Misao Abe (ep 23) Mitsuhiro Okumura (eps 13, 20, 25) Mitsuru Obunai (ep 23) Motonori Nishibe (ep 4) Naoki Yamauchi (5 episodes eps 5, 10, 15, 19, 24 )Nobuaki Shirai (ep 25) Nobuaki Yoshida (ep 3) Nobuharu Ishido (Mouse; ep 14) Nobuhiro Okazaki (ep 11) Nobuko Shinohara (ep 17) Nobuyuki Hata (eps 4, 12) Noe Inagaki (ep 5) Norikatsu Nakano (eps 4, 12) Noriko Shimazawa (eps 1, 5) Noriyuki Fukuda (ep 5) Nozomu Abe (ep 23) Reiko Kudo (eps 4, 12) Rie Maehara (eps 13, 20) Rie Nishino (ep 3) Ryūta Nakahara (ep 4) Sadatoshi Matsuzaka (4 episodes eps 1, 8, 15, 22 )Satonobu Kikuchi (eps 16, 24, 26) Satoru Kiyomaru (ep 12) Satoshi Kubo (ep 26) Satoshi Takahashi (ep 23) Satoshi Tasaki (ep 16) Satoyuki Hashimoto (Anime World Osaka; ep 6) Shigeki Sunada (ep 26) Shigenori Awai (ep 21) Shigeru Uchihara (4 episodes eps 7, 10, 14, 19 )Shin Itagaki (ep 26) Shin'ichirou Fukushima (ep 19) Shinako Okayama (eps 8, 15) Shingo Ogiso (4 episodes eps 6, 13, 20, 25 )Shinichi Iimura (ep 23) Shinji Abe (eps 4, 12) Shinsuke Terasawa (eps 8, 22) Shinya Kokaji (Anime World Osaka; ep 20) Shiro Shibata (ep 23) Suguru Iijima (eps 10, 19) Tadashi Matsuzaki (ep 23) Takaaki Sawada (ep 11) Takaaki Wada (eps 2, 5, 8, 26) Takahito Nakazawa (4 episodes eps 5, 15, 22, 26 )Takashi Ajiri (Snow Light Staff; eps 13, 20, 25) Takashi Igari (ep 12) Takashi Matsuzawa (eps 11, 17) Takayuki Gotan (ep 25) Takeyuki Yanase (ep 3) Tamotsu Tomaru (ep 3) Tetsuhito Saito (ep 1) Tetsurō Moronuki (eps 10, 19) Tetsuya Matsukawa (Studio Wanpack; ep 14) Tetsuya Wakano (ep 11) Tomoaki Chishima (eps 12, 26) Tomohiro Kamitani (eps 11, 14) Tomohisa Shimoyama (ep 4) Tomoki Ogawa (Anime R; eps 7, 17) Tomomi Ishikawa (5 episodes eps 8, 16, 22, 24, 26 )Tomoyuki Abe (ep 4) Tomoyuki Kitamura (ep 23) Tomoyuki Ohshita (Anime World Osaka; eps 6, 13, 25) Tomoyuki Sugano (Mouse; ep 14) Toshiharu Kumaoka (ep 11) Toshinori Watanabe (ep 23) Toushio Kobayashi (ep 2) Tsuguru Fukuda (ep 4) Tsunenaka Nozaki (eps 11, 17) Tsunenori Omura (ep 12) Tsuyako Yamamuro (ep 26) Tsuyoshi Takahashi (eps 7, 17) Tsuyoshi Tanabe (ep 2) Yae Ootsuka (ep 8) Yamato Yoshioka (eps 13, 20, 25) Yasuhide Kaneda (Studio Wanpack; ep 20) Yasuhide Yoshida (ep 19) Yasushi Shingou (ep 12) Yoko Kikuchi (ep 12) Yoshiaki Katayama (ep 11) Yoshie Sakata (ep 14) Yoshikazu Sato (ep 4) Yoshiki Mizuno (ep 23) Yoshiko Okuda (6 episodes eps 5, 8, 14-15, 22, 26 )Yui Enomoto (5 episodes eps 5, 8, 22, 24, 26 )Yuichi Tanaka (ep 17) Yuichiro Masuda (ep 3) Yuji Miyashita (ep 23) Yuka Aono (eps 1, 5) Yukako Tsuzuki (ep 22) Yukari Watanabe (ep 4) Yuki Iwai (ep 14) Yuki Kinoshita (ep 1) Yuko Hirasawa (ep 2) Yuriko Ikehara (eps 1, 11, 17)
Offline Editing: Kashiko Kimura (Madhouse Henshushitsu)
Production Advancement:
Atsushi Chiba (ep 12) Hirohiko Sugawara (ep 19) Katsutoshi Horikawa (eps 11, 17) Masahiro Shibuya (ep 25) Sumihisa Ueda (4 episodes eps 6, 13, 20, 25 )Takeshi Kikuchi (ep 4) Tōru Sugimoto (4 episodes eps 6, 13, 20, 25 )Toshiaki Kidokoro (5 episodes eps 2, 6-7, 16, 26 )Yōsuke Hashiguchi (ep 3) Youhei Hamada (4 episodes eps 1, 8, 22, 26 )
Production Desk: Reiko Fujikawa
Recording Adjustment: Makoto Uchida (Omnibus Promotion)
Sound Effects: Kenji Koyama (Soundbox)
Sound Production:
Keiichiro Okamura (Techno Sound) Masamitu Onodera (Techno Sound) Tomoko Nakajima (Techno Sound)
Theme Song Arrangement: Keitaro Takanami (ED 3)
Web Designer: Kaoru Nishimaki
|
Rie Tanaka as
Tomokazu Sugita as
Fumiko Orikasa as
Houko Kuwashima as
Isshin Chiba as
Junichi Suwabe as
Kikuko Inoue as
Megumi Toyoguchi as
Motoko Kumai as
Ryoka Yuzuki as
Tomokazu Seki as
Yuji Ueda as
Yuka Tokumitsu as
Yukana Nogami as
Hiroko Ōnaka as
Junichi Suwabe as
Kaori Takeda as
Katsuya Fujiwara as
Koichi Sakaguchi as
Kouichi Toochika as
Kumiko Izumi as
Masaki Aizawa as
Naomi Shindoh as
Natsuki Yoshihara as
Rika Wakusawa as
Ryou Hirohashi as
Shou Wada as
Suguru Ōnuma as
Yuka Tokumitsu as
Yumiko Daikoku as
|
|||
Animation: Madhouse
Backgrounds:
Atelier BWCA (11 episodes eps 2-3, 6, 8, 11-12, 14, 20, 22, 24-25 )Image Room Jiro (eps 5, 7, 10) Studio Kanon (17 episodes eps 1-3, 5, 7, 9-10, 12, 14-16, 18-19, 21, 23, 25-26 )
Co-Production: Madhouse
Digital Composite:
Asahi Production (eps 2-8 even) Cubic Lab (ep 1) Digital Cosmos (21 episodes eps 3-9 odd, 10-26 )
Digital Paint:
Dr. Movie (16 episodes eps 1-5, 8, 12-13, 15-18, 21-22, 24, 26 )Studio Elle (5 episodes eps 1-2, 5, 19, 26 )
Digital Special Effects: Studio Gash (ep 23)
In-between Check: Studio Gash (ep 23)
Key Animation:
Anime R (eps 1, 7, 17) Anime World Osaka (4 episodes eps 6, 13, 20, 25 )Buyu (ep 4) Delta Peak Production (ep 6) Enzo Animation (ep 10) HEEWON (ep 14) Mouse (ep 14) Nakamura Production (5 episodes eps 1-2, 8, 23-24 )Saito (ep 23) Snow Light Staff (4 episodes eps 6, 13, 20, 25 )Studio Wanpack (4 episodes eps 11, 14, 20, 25 )Wombat (eps 1, 14)
Music Production: Victor Entertainment
Original Titles: Maki Production
Photography: Asahi Production
Production Cooperation:
Artland (5 episodes eps 9, 13, 18, 20, 25 )Daume (ep 23) Mook Animation (eps 10, 18-19) MOVIC Office Take Off (eps 3, 9) Pioneer LDC Studio Fantasia (4 episodes eps 4, 9, 12, 18 )Studio Flag (5 episodes eps 7, 9, 14, 17-18 )
Recording Studio: Aoi Studio
Sound Production: Techno Sound
Video Editing: Q-Tec
|
||||
|
||||
ADR Director: Eric P. Sherman
Translation: Rika Takahashi
Producer:
Carly Hunter (Anime Classics) Eric P. Sherman Justin Cook (Anime Classics) Kaeko Sakamoto Kevin Chu
Assistant producer: Mami Okada
Dialogue Editing: Patrick Rodman
DVD Executive Producer: Hideki 'Henry' Goto
DVD Producer: Kevin Chu
DVD Supervising Producer: Hiroe Tsukamoto
Lead Video Engineer: Sarah Mueller (Anime Classics)
Re-Recording Mixing: Mark Rozett
Recording engineer: Patrick Rodman
Subtitling: Clark Cheng
Supervising Producer: Hiroe Tsukamoto
Supervising Sound Engineer: Patrick Rodman
Video Editing:
Ashley Rosse (Anime Classics) Christopher Bryan (Anime Classics) Jessie Mancilla (Anime Classics) Josh Tyler (Anime Classics) Robert Bell (Anime Classics)
Video Engineer:
Brittany Smith (Anime Classics) Casey Barteau (Anime Classics) Michael Rivas (Anime Classics)
Video Post-Production Director: Brandon Tyler (Anime Classics)
|
Andrea Kwan as
Crispin Freeman as
Michelle Ruff as
David Lucas as
Ellen Wilkinson as
Julie Maddalena as
Karen Strassman as
Kay Jensen as
Midge Mayes as
Ron Allen as
Sandy Fox as
Terrence Stone as
Tony Oliver as
Wendee Lee as
Andrea Kwan as
Candice Moore as
Claudia Thompson as
Dave Bridges as
Dave Lelyveld as
Doug Stone as
Ellen Wilkinson as
Julie Maddalena as
Karen Strassman as
Sarah Hauser as
Terrence Stone as
|
|||
Dubbing: Bang Zoom! Entertainment
Internet Streaming:
Anime News Network FUNimation Entertainment Hulu Madman Screening Room (Australia & New Zealand)
Soundtrack: Geneon Entertainment Inc.
Subtitles: Bang Zoom! Entertainment
|
||||
|
||||
(none) |
Mi-Na Yun as
Won-Hyeong Choi as
Dong-Gyun Yu as
Eui-Jin Chae as
Eun-Suk Jang as
Gyeong-Hui Jang as
Jong-Pil Byeon as
Ju-Yeong Bae as
Myeong-Hwa Cha as
Sang-Hyeon Eom as
Yong-Uk An as
Ju-Yeong Bae as
|
|||
Broadcaster: Anione |
||||
Collection Director: Cedric Littardi
Editing: Nathalie Térisse-Martinez
Production manager: Pierre Xavier
Recording & Mixing Engineer: Benjamin Cabaj
|
Frederic Popovic as
Marjolaine Poulain as
Adeline Moreau as
Benjamin Pascal as
Benoit Dupac as
Francoise Escobar as
Jean-Pascal Quilichini as
Laurence Bréheret as
Marjolaine Poulain as
Martial Leminoux as
Stéphane Ronchewski as
Suzanne Sindberg as
Véronique Uzureau as
|
|||
Recording engineer: Marc Arambudo
|
Núria Trifol as
Pablo Sevilla as
Albert Trifol Segarra as
Artur Palomo as
Elisabet Bargalló as
Esther Solans as
Gemma Ibáñez as
Marta Barbará as
Miriam Guilimany as
Nuria Doménech as
Roser Vilches as
Elisa Beuter as
Núria Trifol as
Alberto Trifol
|
|||
Distributor: Jonu Media (Spain)
Dubbing Studio: Q.T. Lever (Barcelona, Spain)
Internet Streaming: Vitanime.tv
Translation: TRADUCCIONES IMPOSIBLES (Spain dub)
|
||||
(none) |
Anna-Maria Kuricova as
Barbara Seifert as
Christine Schlembach as
Dinis Loures as
Karin Schubert as
Marco Steeger as
Melanie Wiegmann as
Nina Marschke as
Olaf Michael Ostertag as
Patrick Schmitz as
Sascha Kaufmann as
|
|||
Internet Streaming: Anime-on-Demand
|
||||
(none) |
Distributor: Kaze Animation S.A.
Subtitles: TVS - Titra Film
|
|||
(none) |
||||
(none) |
Distributor: MC Entertainment |
|||
(none) |
||||
Translation: Monika Szpetulska |
(none) |
|||
Broadcaster: Hyper |
||||
|
||||
(none) |
Broadcaster: Animax Portugal |
|||
(none) |
||||
(none) |
Licensed by: Proware Multimedia International Co., Ltd. |
|||
(none) |
||||
DISCLAIMER | add information | report an error | lookup sources |
# A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Anime anthology