Directed by
Jean-Claude Monod |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Jean-Claude Monod | ... | (screenplay) |
Cast (in credits order)
Produced by
Gilles Commaille | ... | producer |
Richard Copans | ... | producer |
Claire Dornoy | ... | producer |
Julien Russo | ... | producer |
Music by
Karol Beffa |
Cinematography by
Baptiste Chesnais | ... | director of photography |
Jean-Michel Poulichot | ... | second cinematographer |
Editing by
Joëlle Hache |
Production Design by
Linda Yi |
Makeup Department
Camille Berlande | ... | assistant makeup artist |
Alexandra Bredin | ... | hair stylist |
Faustina De Sousa | ... | key makeup artist |
Emma Fernandez | ... | assistant hair stylist |
Véronique Fontana | ... | assistant hair stylist |
Camille Gonzalez | ... | assistant hair stylist |
Alexandre Laforêt | ... | key hair stylist |
Béatrice Le Gal | ... | makeup artist |
Mariane Rebe | ... | assistant makeup artist |
Noemie Revial | ... | assistant makeup artist |
Production Management
Alexandre Beaudouin | ... | assistant unit manager |
Laurie Bouvier | ... | assistant unit manager |
Claire Delhomme | ... | assistant unit manager |
Gullhem Donnasson | ... | production manager |
Florian Micheli | ... | assistant unit manager |
Rosalie Moja | ... | assistant unit manager |
Kenrick Rousseville | ... | assistant unit manager |
Ben Rubinstein | ... | head of production |
Cédric Touaux | ... | assistant unit manager |
Roman Vergote | ... | assistant unit manager |
Crystèle Vermorel | ... | unit manager |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Lucas Baily | ... | second assistant director |
Juliette Mobilia | ... | third assistant director |
Maxence Paris | ... | first assistant director |
Art Department
Mathieu Barnet | ... | construction coordinator |
Denis Bréan | ... | carpenter |
Antonin Cauchy | ... | carpenter |
Pierre-Henri Cote | ... | assistant art director |
Lizie Guinois | ... | assistant art director |
Astrid Lagarde | ... | assistant art director |
Matthieu Moillet | ... | props |
Perrine Mottez | ... | prop buyer |
Sound Department
Arno Chu | ... | boom operator |
Xavier Dreyfuss | ... | sound |
Claire Ladenburger | ... | boom operator |
Alexandre Widmer | ... | sound mixer |
Visual Effects by
Edouard Mazier | ... | visual effects artist |
Camera and Electrical Department
Hans Agonglo | ... | first assistant camera |
Baptiste Charlier | ... | gaffer |
Joanny Deloche | ... | grip |
Lou Girard Gagneur | ... | grip (as Lou Girard Gagnieur) |
Amandine Gomez | ... | second assistant camera |
Mathilde Lery | ... | electrician |
Charlotte Pochart | ... | key grip |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Léonie Avignon | ... | set costumer |
Floriane Breau | ... | auxiliary costumer |
Erwan de Fligué | ... | costume supervisor |
Thelma Di Marco | ... | auxiliary costumer |
Nolwenn Kervazo | ... | key costumer |
Guenièvre Lafarge | ... | auxiliary costumer |
Amandine Penigot | ... | auxiliary costumer |
Hervé Poeydemenge | ... | costume maker |
Lucigaël Vaïti | ... | auxiliary costumer |
Vanessa Vierne | ... | set costumer |
Editorial Department
Sofiane Balland | ... | post production supervisor |
Céline Bardin | ... | assistant editor |
Emmanuel Le Ridant | ... | colorist |
Erwan Vermot | ... | post production supervisor |
Roger Vidal | ... | post production supervisor |
Script and Continuity Department
Alexia Montegu | ... | script supervisor |
Additional Crew
Violaine Miclet | ... | production administrator |
Marie-Clémentine Pierre | ... | production secretary |