Directed by
Pascal Rabaté |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Pascal Rabaté | ... | (writer) |
Scop | ... | (writer) |
Cast (in credits order)
Produced by
Xavier Delmas | ... | producer |
Music by
Alain Pewzner |
Cinematography by
Benoît Chamaillard |
Editing by
Jean-François Elie |
Production Design by
Angelo Zamparutti |
Set Decoration by
François Pinel | ... | decorator |
Production Management
Sébastien Autret | ... | production manager |
Yoann Balthazard | ... | assistant unit manager |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Alex Augelle | ... | trainee assistant director |
Delphine Daull | ... | first assistant director |
Adam Marchand | ... | second assistant director |
Art Department
Jessica Lamarque | ... | assistant decorator |
Armelle Rabaté | ... | assistant art director |
Sound Department
Patrick Egreteau | ... | foley artist |
Steven Ghouti | ... | foley mixer |
Martin Gracineau | ... | sound recordist |
Jean-Francois Maitre | ... | sound recordist |
Jocelyn Robert | ... | sound editor/re-recording mixer |
Visual Effects by
Alain Carsoux | ... | visual effects supervisor |
Adrien Garcia | ... | digital compositor |
David Gourmaud | ... | visual effects editor |
Sergeï Lourié | ... | senior digital compositor |
Jean-Francois Michelas | ... | digital compositor |
Kevin Pacini | ... | visual effects editor |
Joel Pinto | ... | digital compositor |
Laurent Ripoll | ... | visual effects editor |
Etienne Salançon | ... | visual effects artist |
Niranjan Siva | ... | digital compositor |
Camera and Electrical Department
Camille Bonin | ... | key grip |
Damien Lejosne | ... | gaffer |
Johan Suisse | ... | electrician |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Julia Bourlier | ... | wardrobe |
Editorial Department
Arnaud Caréo | ... | on-line editor |
Jean-Baptiste Combette | ... | digital dailies supervisor |
Mickaël Commereuc | ... | colorist assistant |
Fanny Ficheux | ... | assistant editor |
Gilles Granier | ... | digital intermediate colorist |
Nadine Makris | ... | assistant editor |
Music Department
Varda Kakon | ... | music supervisor |
Script and Continuity Department
Cécile Rodolakis | ... | script supervisor |
Additional Crew
Fanny Constans | ... | production secretary |
Serge Hayat | ... | equity provider |
Gianni Manno | ... | titles and credits designer |