Directed by
Jamie Linden |
Writing Credits (WGA)
Jamie Linden | ... | (written by) |
Cast (in credits order) verified as complete
Produced by
Marty Bowen | ... | producer |
Reid Carolin | ... | producer |
Nancy Fuller | ... | digital intermediate producer |
Wyck Godfrey | ... | producer |
Eric Gores | ... | executive producer |
Louis Hagney | ... | associate producer (as Louis W. Hagney) |
Adam Londy | ... | co-producer |
D. Scott Lumpkin | ... | executive producer (as Scott Lumpkin) |
Frank Mancuso Jr. | ... | executive producer |
Channing Tatum | ... | producer |
Nick Zano | ... | producer: reunion documentary |
Music by
Chad Fischer | ||
Chad Fischer | ... | original music composer |
Cinematography by
Steven Fierberg |
Editing by
Jake Pushinsky |
Production Design by
Kara Lindstrom |
Art Direction by
RA Arancio-Parrain | ||
Billy Ray |
Set Decoration by
Billy W. Ray | ... | (as Billy Ray) |
Costume Design by
Trayce Gigi Field |
Makeup Department
Gretchen Bright | ... | makeup department head |
Svetlana Britt | ... | key makeup artist |
Debbie R. Clair | ... | key hair stylist |
Voni Hinkle | ... | hair department head |
Voni Hinkle | ... | hair stylist |
Carmen L. Jones | ... | additional hair assistant |
Ashlynne Padilla | ... | additional makeup assistant |
Deidre Parness | ... | additional makeup assistant (as Diedre Parness) |
Vanessa Sharp | ... | additional hair assistant |
Production Management
David Gaines | ... | post-production supervisor |
Adrienne L Graves | ... | production secretary |
Timothy P. Haskins | ... | production supervisor |
Damien Lubiak | ... | unit production manager |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Jon Baran | ... | second second assistant director |
Louis Hagney | ... | first assistant director |
Ryan J. Pezdirc | ... | second second assistant director |
Andrew Shepherd | ... | key second assistant director |
Andrew Shepherd | ... | second assistant director |
Art Department
Pierre Barrera | ... | set dresser |
Jeremy Chiordi | ... | set dresser |
Greg Davidson | ... | leadman |
Brian DeNike | ... | set dresser |
Phyllis Detrich | ... | property master |
Joe Freeman | ... | property assistant |
Severino Gonzales | ... | set dresser |
Ester Kim | ... | set decoration buyer |
Kara Lindstrom | ... | production design |
Jorge Reyes | ... | construction coordinator |
Siobhan Roome | ... | set designer |
Vicki Vandegrift | ... | foley artist |
Sound Department
Joshua Adeniji | ... | sound effects editor |
Joe Cappelletti | ... | group adr director |
Dhyana Carlton-Tims | ... | supervising adr editor / supervising dialogue editor |
Jason Patrick Collins | ... | utility sound technician |
Jason Patrick Collins | ... | utility sound |
Oscar Cordova | ... | additional audio technician |
Nash Cubero Jr. | ... | foley editor |
Robert Dehn | ... | sound studio manager |
Brent Findley | ... | sound editor / sound effects editor |
Jason Gaya | ... | adr mixer |
Rodney Gurule | ... | additional sound mixer |
Angela Hemingway | ... | dialogue editor |
Steven Iba | ... | adr mixer |
Scott Jacobs | ... | boom operator |
Richard Kitting | ... | re-recording mixer |
Michael B. Koff | ... | sound mixer |
Bobby Martinez | ... | foley mixer |
Jay Nierenberg | ... | supervising sound editor |
Daniel Norwick | ... | sound editor |
Daniel Norwick | ... | assistant sound editor |
David Staricha | ... | sound editor |
Billy Theriot | ... | adr mixer |
Miles J.D. Vedder | ... | boom operator (as Miles Vedder) |
Jonathan Wales | ... | re-recording mixer |
Camera and Electrical Department
Joe Bacharka | ... | additional electrician |
Joey Bacharka | ... | additional electrician |
J A Byerly | ... | rigging gaffer |
Tristan Chavez | ... | additional second assistant camera |
Deborah Cottrill | ... | second assistant camera |
Joe Abraham Dean | ... | dimmer board operator |
Todd Dos Reis | ... | camera operator |
Todd A. Dos Reis | ... | camera operator |
Keith Dunkerley | ... | director of photography: additional photography unit |
Steven Fierberg | ... | director of photography / photographer |
Scott Fuller | ... | camera operator (as Scott E. Fuller) |
Richard Galli | ... | electrician |
Mark Gutterud | ... | additional first assistant camera |
Colleen E. Hayes | ... | still photographer |
Leonard E Hoffman | ... | best boy electric |
Leonard E. Hoffman | ... | assistant chief lighting technician |
Bryan P. Jones | ... | additional camera production assistant |
Bret Latter | ... | additional first assistant camera |
David Leite | ... | key grip: Los Angeles, splinter unit |
Aaron Lieber | ... | digital imaging technician |
Steve Mathis | ... | gaffer |
Steven R Mathis | ... | gaffer |
Sean McClellan | ... | lighting technician |
Dave Midthunder | ... | rigging grip |
Frank Montoya | ... | electrician |
Christopher Norris | ... | first assistant camera |
Clayton Null | ... | rigging grip |
Eli Schneider | ... | additional electrician |
Nick Shuster | ... | first assistant camera |
Charles M. Smallwood | ... | key grip |
Eric Steinig | ... | dolly grip |
Mark Steinig | ... | key rigging grip |
Lani Wasserman | ... | camera production assistant |
Ralph Watson | ... | camera operator |
Peter Weidenfeller | ... | dolly grip |
Richard Cameron White | ... | epk videographer |
Sterling Wiggins | ... | second assistant camera |
Casting Department
Angelique Midthunder | ... | casting director: New Mexico |
Lenual Mukai | ... | extras casting assistant |
Christina Ortega | ... | extras casting director |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Pierre Barrera | ... | set dresser |
Sara Bram | ... | additional set costumer |
Jeremy Chiordi | ... | set dresser |
Brian Denike | ... | set dresser |
Jennifer Gingery | ... | set costumer |
Jennifer Gingery | ... | key set costumer |
Severino Gonzales | ... | set dresser |
Elizabeth Lancaster | ... | set costumer |
Jason Mack | ... | set dresser |
Joy Ramsay | ... | costume supervisor (as Joy Ramsey) / costume supervisor |
Cassidy Zachary | ... | additional set costumer |
Editorial Department
Nash Cubero Jr. | ... | foley editor |
Valance Eisleben | ... | conform |
Angela Hemingway | ... | dialogue editor |
Harry Muller | ... | color timer |
Carrie Oliver | ... | digital intermediate editorial |
Anthony Smedile | ... | first assistant editor |
Mike Sowa | ... | digital intermediate colorist |
Jay Steinberg | ... | on-line editor |
Phillip Trujillo | ... | apprentice editor |
Location Management
John Paul Potter | ... | assistant location manager |
John Paul Potter | ... | assistant location manager |
Matthew Toplikar | ... | location production assistant |
Justin T. Williams | ... | location manager |
Music Department
Chad Fischer | ... | music |
Season Kent | ... | music supervisor |
Michael Mason | ... | music editor |
Michael Wickstrom | ... | music clearance executive |
Script and Continuity Department
Lisa Elrod | ... | script supervisor intern |
Kathleen Messmer | ... | script supervisor |
Transportation Department
Ben Barsky | ... | transportation captain (as Benjamin Barsky) |
Donna Brower | ... | transportation dispatcher |
Ricky Damazio | ... | transportation coordinator |
Jason Doutree | ... | driver |
Graham Elliott | ... | driver |
J.D. Hicks | ... | transportation captain |
George Mills | ... | driver |
Steve H. Pape | ... | driver: honeywagon (as Steven H. Pape) |
Tim Schau | ... | driver |
Freddie L. Steagall | ... | driver: honeywagon |
Lucas Stein | ... | driver |
Additional Crew
Amy Baklini | ... | stand-in |
Rick Chapman | ... | set production assistant |
Amanda Cordova | ... | production assistant |
Nathan E. Davis | ... | set production assistant |
Amanda Shamis Flannery | ... | clearance consultant (as Amanda Shamis) |
Adrienne L. Graves | ... | production secretary |
Anthony J. Hanna | ... | production counsel |
Timothy P Haskins | ... | production supervisor |
Amy Hawkins | ... | payroll accountant |
Kyndall Holstead | ... | production coordinator |
Jordan Hunter | ... | set production intern |
Jaclyn Huntling | ... | assistant: Wyck Godfrey |
Lauren Kovarik | ... | set production assistant |
Kelly Lankton | ... | production assistant |
Scott Martin | ... | international distribution |
Maggie Means | ... | production accountant |
Ernie John Montoya | ... | key craft service |
Steven M. Morales | ... | EPK production manager |
Charlie Morrison | ... | assistant: Marty Bowen |
Lenual Mukai | ... | production assistant |
Wallace Reid Owen | ... | assistant to director |
Mrs. Parker | ... | production therapist |
Anthony Pelot | ... | production assistant |
David Albert Pierce | ... | production & finance counsel |
Matthew Owen Phelan Quinn | ... | office production assistant |
Romy Schneider | ... | production attorney |
Michael Thomas Slifkin | ... | international distribution |
Adam M. Stone | ... | product placement coordinator |
Cat Stone | ... | product placement coordinator |
Johnny Stockard | ... | set caterer (uncredited) |
Thanks
Kim Bailey | ... | special thanks |