Directed by
Thierry Petit |
Writing Credits
Laure Mentzel | ... | (written by) & |
Virginie J. Perez | ... | (written by) |
Laure Mentzel | ... | (original idea) & |
Virginie J. Perez | ... | (original idea) & |
Catherine Courel | ... | (original idea) (as Catherine Courel-Locicero) & |
Vinciane Mokry | ... | (original idea) |
Cast (in credits order) complete, awaiting verification
Patrick Fiori | ... | Jean Bogossian | |
Garance Thénault | ... | Elena Chevalier | |
Michel Jonasz | ... | Gaidz Bogossian | |
Marwan Berreni | ... | Alonso | |
Calixte Broisin-Doutaz | ... | Malik | |
Lucille Guillaume | ... | Lucie | |
Didier Michon | ... | Rayan | |
Xavier-Arnaud de Sinzogan | ... | Ismaël (as Xavier Arnaud) | |
Zaïna Yalioua | ... | Lila | |
Marvin Dubart | ... | Boris | |
Antoine Pelletier | ... | Lucas | |
Charley Fouquet | ... | Gaëlle Faucher | |
Christelle Cornil | ... | Sabine Faucher | |
François Bureloup | ... | Benoist Hurel | |
Thomas Longchamps | ... | Marciac (as Thomas Longchampt) | |
Marie-Mathilde Amblat | ... | Anaïs | |
Serpentine Teyssier | ... | Michelle Maillard | |
Rest of cast listed alphabetically: | |||
Cédric Le Stunff | ... | Rodrigue Maillard (uncredited) |
Produced by
Gilles Daniel | ... | line producer |
Magali Favreau | ... | executive producer |
Gérard Lacroix | ... | producer |
Sylvain Plantard | ... | producer |
Gérard Pont | ... | producer |
Music by
Sathy Ngouane | ||
Axelle Renoir |
Cinematography by
Christophe Paturange |
Editing by
Bob Rayers | ... | (edited by) |
Casting By
Christophe Moulin |
Production Design by
Dominique Jonny |
Costume Design by
Chouchane Tcherpachian |
Makeup Department
Isabelle Bertaud | ... | key hair stylist |
Amandine Malinsky | ... | additional makeup artist |
Kathia Ruiz | ... | key makeup artist |
Production Management
Olivier Bonnard | ... | general manager |
Alain Bonnet | ... | production manager |
Romain Garin | ... | assistant unit manager |
Frédéric Guillon | ... | additional assistant unit manager |
Emmanuelle Lamy | ... | assistant unit manager |
Pascal Laurière | ... | additional assistant unit manager |
Maxime Leblanc | ... | assistant unit manager |
Sandrine Pereira Diogo | ... | unit manager |
Sarah Pillard | ... | assistant production manager |
Arthur Recolin | ... | assistant unit manager |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Timothée Danion | ... | second assistant director |
Marie Rivaud | ... | first assistant director |
Léna Scotto Di Perta | ... | third assistant director |
Art Department
Nicolas Blanchet | ... | ripper |
Alexandre Cardine | ... | ripper |
Sébastien de Martel | ... | second assistant art director - graphic designer |
Maite Goblet | ... | first assistant art director - set design |
Mina Jonny | ... | assistant art director |
Célia Lecomte | ... | painter |
Laurent Letant | ... | carpenter tracer |
Florent Maillot | ... | property master |
Karim Moundy | ... | location manager |
David Roméo | ... | ripper |
Angelina Valiavanos | ... | set dresser |
Sound Department
Valérie Arlaud | ... | sound editor |
Nicolas Favre | ... | sound recordist |
Fabien Kharat | ... | boom operator |
Denis Leleux | ... | sound mixer |
Gadou Naudin | ... | foley artist |
Enzo Petit | ... | sound assistant |
Special Effects by
Jean-Claude Dauphinot | ... | special effects supervisor |
Stunts
Gilles Conseil | ... | stunt coordinator |
Camera and Electrical Department
Jean-Philippe Baltel | ... | still photographer |
Romuald Benoît | ... | grip |
Christophe Chaussebourg | ... | grip |
Sara Cocchi | ... | second assistant camera |
François Coulin | ... | key grip |
Antonin Drigeard | ... | gaffer |
David Foquin | ... | first assistant camera |
Agnes Jeanneau | ... | first ac b camera/steadicam / first assistant camera |
Eric Lachery | ... | additional electrician |
Guillaume Lemaitre | ... | additional grip |
Thibault Maillard | ... | electrician |
Benjamin Prevost | ... | electrician |
Quentin Savoie | ... | second assistant camera |
Loïc Savouré | ... | camera operator/steadicam operator |
Casting Department
Alix Bourgeron | ... | casting assistant |
Babette Hauss | ... | extras casting |
Franck Wolff | ... | extras casting |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Eloise Descombes | ... | pre-production wardrobe |
Chany Saupin | ... | wardrobe trainee |
Isabelle Sitbon | ... | costumer |
Sabine Solin | ... | wardrobe |
Editorial Department
Jérôme Validire | ... | colorist |
Location Management
Christophe Demigne | ... | locations scout |
Xavier Douin | ... | location scout |
Script and Continuity Department
Eliette Jozwick | ... | trainee/assistant script |
Dominique Roisin | ... | script supervisor (as Dominique Rosin-Lambrecht) |
Additional Crew
Christèle Bonnard | ... | production administrator |
Gaelle Bourgeois | ... | nurse on set |
Claire Droyer | ... | nurse on set |
Nathanaël Maïni | ... | coach |
Sarah Pillard | ... | production assistant |