Directed by
John Krasinski |
Writing Credits
John Krasinski | ... | (written by) |
Cast (in credits order) complete, awaiting verification
Produced by
George Dewey | ... | executive producer |
Andrew Form | ... | producer |
Alexa Zinz Ginsburg | ... | co-producer (as Alexa Ginsburg) |
John J. Kelly | ... | executive producer |
Jess Kidd | ... | co-producer |
John Krasinski | ... | producer |
Michael Lerman | ... | co-producer |
Kimberly Nelson LoCascio | ... | executive producer |
Ryan Reynolds | ... | producer |
Jeff Robinson | ... | associate producer |
Lori Scowley | ... | associate producer |
Allyson Seeger | ... | producer |
Music by
Michael Giacchino |
Cinematography by
Janusz Kaminski | ... | director of photography |
Editing by
Andy Canny | ||
Christopher Rouse |
Casting By
Jennifer L. Smith | ||
Tricia Wood |
Production Design by
Jess Gonchor |
Art Direction by
Zack Gonchor | ||
Christopher J. Morris | ... | supervising art director |
Set Decoration by
Kris Moran |
Costume Design by
Jenny Eagan |
Makeup Department
Adriana Andaluz | ... | makeup artist |
Caroline Baribeau | ... | makeup artist (as Caroline Baribeau Lucas) |
Annemarie Bradley-Sherron | ... | additional hair stylist: additional photography (as Ann Marie Bradley-Sherron) |
Mara Palumbo Capps | ... | makeup artist (as Mara Palumbo) |
Anne Carroll | ... | hair stylist: Mr. Reynolds (as S. Anne Carroll) |
Sasha Cummins | ... | additional hair stylist: additional photography |
Sarah Egan | ... | makeup artist |
Brianna Farfel | ... | makeup artist |
Bobby H. Grayson | ... | hair stylist (as Bobby Grayson) |
Nicole Greico | ... | makeup artist |
Sasha Grossman | ... | makeup artist |
Marissa Haley | ... | makeup artist |
Stanley Hall | ... | hair stylist |
Souraya Hamdi | ... | makeup artist |
Abigail Hayden | ... | makeup artist |
Monica Huppert | ... | makeup artist: Mr. Reynolds |
Valeria Kale | ... | makeup artist |
Sammy Lacombe | ... | hair stylist |
Diana Manzanares | ... | makeup artist |
Kelley Mitchell | ... | makeup artist: Mr. Krasinski / makeup department head |
Mariko Miyagi | ... | hair stylist |
Clariss Morgan | ... | hair stylist |
Amy Sue Nahhas | ... | makeup artist (as Amy Nahhas) |
Lucy O'Reilly | ... | additional makeup artist: additional photography |
Rachel Pagani | ... | co-makeup department head |
Joanna Pisani | ... | makeup artist |
Naomi Raddatz | ... | makeup artist |
Betsy Reyes | ... | key hair stylist |
Brittany Romney | ... | hair stylist |
Mark Schmidt | ... | hair stylist |
Jeff Silverman | ... | hair stylist |
Kerrie Smith | ... | hair department head |
Michele Spooner | ... | makeup artist |
Liv Swenson | ... | makeup artist |
April Townes | ... | makeup artist |
Erica Wells | ... | hair stylist |
Derrick Cosmo West | ... | hair stylist (as Cosmo West) |
Jeni Zaharian | ... | makeup artist |
Charles Zambrano | ... | makeup artist |
Magdalena Buczkowska | ... | additional makeup artist (uncredited) |
Dana D'Adamo | ... | additional hair stylist (uncredited) |
Production Management
Lisa Cossrow | ... | assistant production manager |
John J. Kelly | ... | unit production manager |
Randy Manion | ... | unit production manager |
Ralph Bertelle | ... | executive in charge of production: Paramount Pictures (uncredited) |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Alexandria Baldini | ... | production assistant |
Adrienne Enderle | ... | second assistant director |
Benjamin Feig | ... | second assistant director (as Ben Feig) |
Ryan Fitzmartin | ... | second assistant director |
Bobby L. Johnson II | ... | second assistant director (as Bobby Johnson) |
Cameron Lawther | ... | second second assistant director |
Michael Lerman | ... | first assistant director |
Jes Norris | ... | second assistant director |
John R. Saunders | ... | first assistant director: additional photography |
Joe Spinelli | ... | second second assistant director: additional photography |
Annie Tompkins | ... | second assistant director |
Woodrow Travers | ... | second assistant director |
Art Department
Jonathan Almonte | ... | set dresser |
Sabrina Aminov | ... | greensperson |
Robert Andrea | ... | greensperson |
Sophia Barrett | ... | set dresser |
Claire Bellmont | ... | set dresser |
Kayla Bernie | ... | set dresser |
James Boxer | ... | set dresser |
Pat Breene | ... | set dresser |
Harry Brown | ... | first company construction grip |
Leonard Bruno | ... | art department coordinator |
Maxwell Buchan | ... | set dresser |
Gabu Camilo | ... | set dresser |
Chris Chin | ... | set dresser |
Joe Coppola | ... | assistant property master |
Benjamin K. Cox | ... | assistant art director |
Philippa Culpepper | ... | set decor buyer |
Gabriel Daglish | ... | set dresser (as "Gabriel Dalglish") |
Oren Davis | ... | greensperson |
Dan Decelle | ... | set dresser |
Rob Demar | ... | set dresser |
Andrew DeSimone | ... | set dresser |
Daniel Diaz | ... | set dresser |
Francheska Rivera Diaz | ... | set dresser |
Samuel Diaz | ... | special effects technician/greens |
Nathan Dickersin-Prokopp | ... | set dresser |
Eric Dixon | ... | set dresser |
Sean Dolan | ... | set dresser |
Steven T. Duke | ... | set dressing foreperson |
Gary Dunn | ... | character designer/visual development artist |
Noel Elias | ... | greensperson |
Daniel Fernandez Casas | ... | character designer |
Hallie Fu | ... | set dresser |
Jackie Goncalves | ... | art department coordinator |
Zack Gonchor | ... | model maker |
Alex Gorodetsky | ... | charge scenic artist |
Roman Greller | ... | set dresser |
Jp Guirard | ... | set dresser |
David Hawkinson | ... | scenic artist |
Candis Heiland | ... | set dresser |
Gregory Hill | ... | illustrator |
William J. Hopper | ... | graphic artist |
Yigit Isik | ... | poster art concept |
Dierdre Kane | ... | set dresser |
Andre Kollie | ... | set dresser |
Dan Kuchar | ... | assistant art director |
Mark Kurtz | ... | set dresser |
Ana Lombardo | ... | foreperson / set dressing shop foreperson |
Evan Maddalena | ... | graphic designer |
Dave Marsh | ... | set dresser |
Vinny Mazzarella | ... | property master |
Naequan McClarence | ... | set dresser |
Kristen McElwain | ... | art department production assistant |
Brandon McNeel | ... | assistant art director |
Louis Medrano | ... | art production assistant |
Jaime Mejia | ... | art production assistant |
Timothy Metzger | ... | leadperson |
Alexa Montesa | ... | set dresser |
Adam Mull | ... | set designer |
Ovi Nedelcu | ... | character designer |
Dana Neuwirth | ... | set dresser |
Quang Nguyen | ... | foreman scenic |
Bruno Panacciulli | ... | construction coordinator |
Matthew Passarelli | ... | shop craftsperson |
Carolyn Petruccio | ... | set dresser |
Jennifer Pray | ... | set decor buyer |
Dave Reardon | ... | set dresser |
Will Reisinger | ... | set dresser |
Latoya Richardson | ... | on-set dresser |
Sarah Riggs | ... | greensperson |
John Roche | ... | set dresser |
Tarsha Roseboro | ... | greensperson |
Amy Safhay | ... | head of greens |
Elizabeth Schlitten | ... | set dresser |
John Schluter | ... | construction foreperson |
Rakesh Shah | ... | assistant construction coordinator/construction production assistant |
Mattie Siegal | ... | assistant set decorator |
Greg Sollisch | ... | second company construction grip |
Rodney Sterbenz | ... | on-set dresser |
Shane Claire Strano | ... | set dresser |
Joe Taglairino | ... | set dresser |
Gabe Velez | ... | set dresser |
Ashley Waldron | ... | additional graphics |
Marcus Webbe | ... | set dresser |
Ashley Wellbrock | ... | assistant set decorator |
Sound Department
Erik Aadahl | ... | supervising sound editor |
Malte Bieler | ... | sound designer: E2 |
Kate Bilinski | ... | supervising dialogue/adr editor |
Tomas Blazukas | ... | sound effects editor |
Simon Campbell | ... | head of technical: Abbey Road Studios |
Joanne Changer | ... | senior bookings manager: Abbey Road Studios |
Rick Chefalas | ... | dialogue editor |
Michael J. Cohen | ... | playback |
Jack Cucci | ... | foley mixer: One Step Up |
John T. Cucci | ... | foley artist: One Step Up |
John D'Aquino | ... | playback |
Fernanda Domene | ... | adr mixer |
Christina Faist-Glass | ... | mix facility operations: Warner Bros. Sound |
Graham Gardner | ... | boom operator |
Fiona Gillott | ... | head of studios: Abbey Road Studios |
Tavish Grade | ... | foley mixer: One Step Up |
Richard Hart | ... | sound playback |
Jason Hemmerlin | ... | sound utility |
Allison Howe | ... | boom operator |
Jonathan Klein | ... | supervising foley editor: E2 |
Adam Kopald | ... | sound effects editor: E2 |
Nina Leitenberg | ... | re-recording mix technician: Warner Bros. Sound |
Veronica Li | ... | assistant sound effects editor: E2 |
Nora Linde | ... | dialogue editor |
James Mather | ... | supervising sound editor |
Darren Maynard | ... | sound designer: E2 |
Kyle Miller | ... | re-recording mix technician: Warner Bros. Sound |
Phil Minard | ... | assistant sound effects editor |
Carol Mintz | ... | mix facility operations: Warner Bros. Sound |
Oliver Miszti | ... | assistant sound effects editor |
Dan O'Connell | ... | foley artist: One Step Up |
Willard Overstreet | ... | foley editor: E2 |
Egor Panchenko | ... | sound playback |
Janek Finn Pfeffer | ... | boom operator |
Mike Prestwood Smith | ... | re-recording mixer |
Brandon Proctor | ... | re-recording mixer |
Kobi Quist | ... | re-recording mix technician: Abbey Road Studios |
Jesse Rosenman | ... | assistant sound effects editor: E2 |
Lee Salevan | ... | re-recording mixer |
David J. Schwartz | ... | sound mixer |
Sarah Streit | ... | assistant sound effects editor |
Jerrell Suelto | ... | ADR mixer |
Roman Sypko | ... | playback |
Mark Taylor | ... | re-recording mixer |
Ethan Van der Ryn | ... | supervising sound editor |
Hannes Wannerberger | ... | re-recording mix technician: Abbey Road Studios |
Mitchell Wareham | ... | mix stage engineer: Warner Bros. Sound |
Joseph Winterbotham | ... | assistant sound effects editor |
James Bowman | ... | original dialogue recordist: Soho Sqaure Studios (uncredited) |
Jennie Breckenridge | ... | adr recordist: Soundtrack New York (uncredited) |
Mark DeSimone | ... | adr mixer: Soundtrack New York (uncredited) |
James Hyde | ... | adr mixer: Film Soho (uncredited) |
Caitlin McDaid | ... | adr mixer: Film Soho (uncredited) |
John Raffaele III | ... | adr recordist: Soundtrack Boston (uncredited) |
Carlos Sotolongo | ... | adr mixer: The L.A. Studios (uncredited) |
Maya Toffler | ... | adr recordist (uncredited) |
Special Effects by
Conrad V. Brink Jr. | ... | special effects supervisor |
Dan Brink | ... | special effects technician |
Jeff Brink | ... | special effects coordinator |
Nicholas Janaro | ... | special effects technician |
Mike Maggi | ... | special effects foreman |
Ryan Nordin | ... | special effects technician |
Joseph Sacco | ... | special effects foreman |
Visual Effects by
Isabella Abrams-Humphries | ... | visual effects production coordinator: Framestore |
Luis Acedo Portales | ... | senior previsualisation artist: Framestore |
Brian Adler | ... | executive producer: Protagon |
Aslan Almukhambetov | ... | animator: Framestore |
Oliver Armstrong | ... | visual effects supervisor: Framestore |
Jonathan Asselin | ... | layout artist: Framestore |
Maxwell Austin | ... | compositor: Cadence Effects |
Damián Babbaro | ... | compositor: Framestore |
Ryan Ball | ... | rotoscope and paint artist: Framestore |
Shelley Barker | ... | visual effects associate producer |
Laura Bartolomé | ... | compositor: Framestore |
Jeremy Beadell | ... | visual effects producer: Cadence Effects |
Justin Beck | ... | compositor: Cadence Effects |
Elisabetta Belloni | ... | compositor: Framestore |
Alain Bignet | ... | compositing supervisor: Framestore |
Michelle Blok | ... | visualisation supervisor : Framestore |
Mark Bradley | ... | vfx generalist |
Florian Brauch | ... | animator: Framestore |
Crystal Bretz | ... | lead modeller: Framestore |
Annie Brewer | ... | vfx assistant data wrangler |
Riley Brown | ... | compositor: Cadence Effects |
Vincent Burt | ... | compositor: Cadence Effects |
Edgar Calixte | ... | lighting td: Framestore |
Korinne Cammarano | ... | compositor: Framestore |
Aron Carino | ... | it technician: Framestore |
Dan Carney | ... | rotoscope and paint artist: Framestore |
Zayne Chaudry | ... | matchmove artist: Framestore |
Po Han Chi | ... | prep artist: Framestore |
Kevin Clark | ... | systems administrator: Cadence Effects |
Bryce Colquitt | ... | visual effects lead data wrangler |
Florence Copland | ... | visual effects editor: Framestore |
Marc-André Coulombe | ... | lead rigging td: Framestore |
Craig Crawford | ... | visual effects supervisor: Cadence Effects |
Cynthia Crimmins | ... | animation department manager: Framestore |
Nate Crockett | ... | visual effects witness camera operator |
Ken Dailey | ... | visual effects executive producer: Framestore |
Rebecca Dalby | ... | visual effects production coordinator: Framestore |
Gil Daniel | ... | animator: Framestore |
Tumurtogtokh Davaakhuu | ... | pipeline td: Framestore |
German de Benito | ... | lead fx td: Framestore |
Sofie De Geyter | ... | compositor |
Gabriella Martinez de Luca | ... | postvisualisation artist: Framestore |
Elise Deglau | ... | Creature FX |
Emil Delchev | ... | render wrangler: Framestore |
Sarah Delguste | ... | compositor: Framestore |
Katrina Denney | ... | Puppet Design and Fabrication |
Paolo Di Gioia | ... | compositor: Framestore |
Sergio DiGirolamo | ... | compositor: Cadence Effects |
Iva Dimcheva | ... | cfx td: Framestore |
Laurence Drouilly | ... | rotoscope and paint artist: Framestore |
Alexis Dubois | ... | lighting td: Framestore |
Ben Durocher | ... | Puppet Design and Fabrication |
Marwan El Ghazal | ... | lead layout artist: Framestore |
Mahmoud Ellithy | ... | cg supervisor: Framestore |
Arslan Elver | ... | animation supervisor: Framestore |
Paula Ezuma | ... | rotoscope and paint artist: Framestore |
Aleksandr Fed | ... | animator: Framestore |
Tim Fescoe | ... | compositor: Cadence Effects |
Shayne B. Flaherty | ... | infrastructure architect: Cadence Effects |
Carlos Flórez Regaliza | ... | compositor: Framestore |
Alexandre Francoeur-Barbeau | ... | tracking artist: Framestore |
Iselin Davø Fredriksen | ... | animator: Framestore |
Mathias Frodin | ... | compositor: Cadence Effects |
Trînc Gabriel | ... | matchmove artist: Framestore |
Alberto Genk | ... | animator: Framestore |
Renaut Gilles | ... | character modeller: Framestore |
James Godwin | ... | Puppet Design and Fabrication |
Rachael Gordon | ... | visualisation associate producer: Framestore |
Luke Gray | ... | lead pipeline technical director: Framestore |
Emily Greeley | ... | compositor: Framestore |
Haakon Gustavsen | ... | rotoscope and prep artist: Framestore |
Marie-Ève Gélinas | ... | compositor: Framestore |
Brett Harding | ... | in-house compositor |
Alyssa Harrison | ... | visual effects line producer |
Brandon Hartley | ... | animator: Framestore |
Aaron Haskell | ... | Puppet Design and Fabrication |
Natalie Henry | ... | visual effects line producer: Framestore |
Ed Herft | ... | animator: Framestore |
Alberto Hernandez Arroyo | ... | digital compositor |
Naomi Hibbert | ... | animator: Framestore |
Dan Hogg | ... | associate producer: Framestore |
Perry Hohlstein | ... | compositor: Cadence Effects |
Catherine Horner | ... | visual effects assistant production coordinator |
Jason Hubbard | ... | visual effects production coordinator: Cadence Effects |
Nabil Jabour | ... | fx td: Framestore |
Owen Jackson | ... | head of visual development: Framestore |
Selvarajan Jayakumar | ... | compositor: Framestore |
Marianna Karapanagioti | ... | matchmove artist: Framestore |
Bart Karon | ... | pipeline td: Framestore |
Cameron Katcher | ... | visual effects data wrangler |
Yeri Kim | ... | data wrangler: additional photography |
James King | ... | animation supervisor: Framestore |
Rachel King | ... | assistant td: Framestore |
Kubilay Kocaoglu | ... | lead animator: Framestore |
Zino Kua | ... | fx td: Framestore |
Madhav Kumar | ... | modelling artist |
Gemma Laguna | ... | compositor: Framestore |
Jay Lalime | ... | compositor: Cadence Effects |
Jonathan Lancelot | ... | visual effects editor: Framestore |
Chris Lawrence | ... | visual effects supervisor |
Patricia Leblanc | ... | visual effects line producer: Framestore |
Jacob Leduc | ... | matchmove artist: Framestore |
Ariel Levental | ... | lead compositor: Framestore |
Robert Liscombe | ... | compositing supervisor: Cadence Effects |
Matteo Llorens | ... | lighting td: Framestore |
Sylvain Lorgeou | ... | visual development |
Spencer Lott | ... | Puppet Design and Fabrication |
Natalie Loveland | ... | Puppet Design and Fabrication |
Charlie Lovett | ... | postvisualisation artist: Framestore |
Kate Lowe | ... | cg manager: Framestore |
Francesco Lupo | ... | lead groom artist: Framestore |
Viviane Lévesque Bouchard | ... | Lead Compositor at Framestore |
Torben MacRae | ... | cfx artist: Framestore |
Lancelot Maestrini | ... | compositor: Framestore |
Benjamin Magaña | ... | visual effects supervisor |
Antone Magdy | ... | lead facial modeller: Framestore |
Evander Major | ... | compositor: Cadence Effects |
Stacy Mangan | ... | compositor: Framestore |
Anastasiya Mangat | ... | digital matte painter: Framestore |
Luis Martinez | ... | lead animator: Framestore |
Michael Maruk | ... | compositor: Cadence Effects |
Stefan Mayr | ... | visual development artist: Framestore |
Declan McGuire | ... | lead pipeline td: Framestore |
Gavin McKenzie | ... | compositing supervisor: Framestore |
Zohra Mennaceur | ... | senior visual effects production coordinator |
Carlos Monzon | ... | compositor: Framestore |
Shaun Moreland | ... | visual effects artist |
Sian Rhys Morgan | ... | visual effects production coordinator: Framestore |
Rakesh Mukherjee | ... | tracking artist: Framestore |
Zsófia Nagy | ... | groom td: Framestore |
Nandini Nambiar | ... | look development td: Framestore |
Gary Newman | ... | lead texture artist: Framestore |
Tamara Novakovic Dinic | ... | compositor: Framestore |
Nikola Novakovic | ... | compositor: Framestore |
Katherine O'Loingsigh | ... | lead rotoscope and paint artist: Framestore |
Liam O'Sullivan | ... | visual effects production coordinator |
Camille Paleni | ... | compositor: Framestore |
Andreas Panousis | ... | machmove artist |
Niomie Papatens-Rochon | ... | lead matchmover: Framestore |
Tom Partridge | ... | visualisation editor: Framestore |
Kelsey Payne | ... | visual effects production assistant: Cadence Effects |
Pablo Pedraja Serrano | ... | Layout Artist |
Miriam Pepper-Parsons | ... | lead matchmover: Framestore |
Nicolas Perraguin | ... | lead modeller and face shape: Framestore |
Florian Perrault | ... | matchmove artist: Framestore |
Nicolas Pierquin | ... | visual development artist: Framestore |
Travis Pinsonnault | ... | cg supervisor: Cadence Effects |
Marine Poirson | ... | lead lighting and look development artist: Framestore |
Nestor Prado | ... | CG Supervisor |
Sophie-Ann Price | ... | visual effects production manager |
Angie Prindle | ... | animator: Framestore |
The Puppet Kitchen | ... | Puppet Design and Fabrication |
Maik Pham Quang | ... | lighting td: Framestore |
George David Reagh | ... | visual effects producer: Framestore |
Monica Rho | ... | visual effects producer: Framestore |
Sophie Ridley | ... | digital compositor |
Paul Roberts | ... | creature effects technical director |
Scott Robertson | ... | rotoscope and paint artist: Framestore |
Bora Sahin | ... | lead animator: Framestore |
Andre de Oliveira Santos | ... | rigger: Framestore |
Argenis Santos | ... | compositor: Framestore |
Payton Schade | ... | compositor: Cadence Effects |
Alican Serbest | ... | postvisualisation artist: Framestore |
Yi-Kai Shieh | ... | lighting td: Framestore |
Leonardo Sierra | ... | lead compositor: Framestore |
James Skilbeck | ... | visual effects artist |
Dafydd Smith | ... | asset builder: framestore |
Ivan Sorgente | ... | compositing supervisor: Framestore |
Magalie St-Jean Ledoux | ... | Creature FX TD |
Peter Steffan | ... | compositing supervisor: Cadence Effects |
David Tebbe | ... | visualization editor: Framestore |
Sridhar Telaprolu | ... | modeller: Framestore |
Hayley Thomas | ... | compositor: Framestore |
John Toth | ... | compositor: Framestore |
Grace Townley | ... | Puppet Design and Fabrication |
Hannah Trujillo | ... | compositor: Cadence Effects |
Mateo Turin | ... | compositor: Framestore |
Stephanie Valente | ... | Visualization Coordinator: visual effects |
Merinda Janse van Rensburg | ... | compositor: Framestore |
Nikolay Vanetsyan | ... | animator: Framestore |
Juan F. Velez Yepes | ... | rotoscope and paint artist: Framestore |
Teemu Virta | ... | matchmove artist: Framestore |
Jayson Vong | ... | lighting td: Framestore |
Chris Wood | ... | compositor: Cadence Effects |
Eric Wright | ... | Puppet Design and Fabrication |
Kun Hang Wu | ... | compositor: Framestore |
Michael Zaman | ... | realtime supervisor |
Kelly Zoldak | ... | visual effects production manager |
Michal Zsigmund | ... | texture artist |
Camille Archambault | ... | Data Operator: Framestore (uncredited) |
Tavis Johnson-Dorman | ... | Render Wrangler (uncredited) / Render Wrangler: Framestore (uncredited) |
Yuliia Nerodenko | ... | postvisualization compositor: Framestore (uncredited) |
Stunts
Spencer Barnes | ... | stunts |
Bryce Biederman | ... | stunts |
Michael C. Brennan | ... | stunt double |
Seth Andrew Bridges | ... | stunts |
Bryce Burke | ... | stunts |
Jared Burke | ... | stunts |
Nico Coucke | ... | stunt double |
Leigha Hancock | ... | stunt double: Cailey Fleming |
Donald John Hewitt | ... | stunts |
Jason Iannacone | ... | stunt performer |
Jared Kirby | ... | stunts |
Chad Knorr | ... | stunts |
Luke Lesko | ... | stunts |
A.J. Paratore | ... | stunts |
Mark Pettograsso | ... | stunt coordinator |
Nicholas Roccisano | ... | stunt performer |
Danny Schoch | ... | stunts |
Adam Shippey | ... | stunts |
Vesselin Todorov-Vinnie | ... | stunt double |
Camera and Electrical Department
Olga Abramson | ... | first assistant photographer |
Carolina Acero | ... | lighting technician |
Michael Adams | ... | grip |
Matt Albano | ... | second assistant photographer |
Alexandru Androne | ... | grip |
Steve Baker | ... | basecamp generator operator |
Cory Barth | ... | grip: additional photography |
Michael Berg | ... | basecamp generator operator |
Timothy Berg | ... | basecamp generator operator |
Justine Berti | ... | grip |
Andrew Bilezikian | ... | grip |
Colby Blackwill | ... | additional electrician |
Neil Bleifeld | ... | assistant camera |
David Bryant | ... | grip |
John Campbell | ... | lighting technician |
Jeanna Canatsey | ... | film loader |
Kevin Canavan | ... | 24 frame video playback |
Paul Candrilli | ... | best boy grip |
Carl Casano | ... | assistant chief rigging electrician |
Noah Chamis | ... | electrician |
Aaron Champagne | ... | film loader |
Anthony Coan | ... | first assistant photographer |
Josh Coffin | ... | underwater camera technician |
Sean Coia | ... | lighting technician: additional photography |
Luis Colon | ... | grip |
Alexander Coppola | ... | grip |
Jonny Cournoyer | ... | still photographer |
Anjela Coviaux | ... | second assistant photographer |
Thomas Coyle | ... | electrician |
Jennifer Crammer | ... | grip |
Jon Cruz | ... | camera operator |
Lonny Danler | ... | digital imaging technician |
James Demetriou | ... | second assistant photographer |
Adam Derezendes | ... | second assistant photographer |
Alex Diamond | ... | grip |
James Dean Drummond | ... | second assistant photographer |
Jared Dubinski | ... | electrician |
Alex Dubois | ... | "a" second assistant photographer |
Josh Edick | ... | electrician |
Tyler Emick | ... | electrician |
Gavin Fernandez | ... | first assistant photographer |
Edwin M. Figueroa | ... | grip |
James W. Finnerty | ... | grip |
Jimmy Fitzpatrick | ... | electrician |
Gabriel Flores | ... | electrician |
Jesse Fresco | ... | electrician |
Sergio Gallego | ... | rigging grip |
James Galloway | ... | electrician |
Sean P. Gilbert | ... | underwater camera operator |
Todd Giresi | ... | grip |
Ángel González | ... | electrician |
Frank Grasso | ... | grip |
Nicolas Graziadei | ... | video assist |
Andrew Gritzke | ... | rigging grip |
Paul Grunke | ... | crane operator |
Timothy Healy | ... | electrician/gaffer: insert unit |
Ruben Herrera | ... | film loader |
Douglas K. Horton | ... | digital imaging technician |
Connie Huang | ... | "b" camera operator/splinter unit director of photography |
Josh Ingalls | ... | grip |
Ari Issler | ... | second unit "b" camera operator |
Corey Jacobs | ... | grip |
Alfonso Jaramillo Gómez | ... | electrician |
Jennie Jeddry | ... | second unit "c" camera operator |
Blake Johnson | ... | additional camera operator |
Greg Johnson | ... | grip |
Jayson Jordan | ... | electrician |
Nicholas Kalajdzic | ... | electrician |
Meg Kettell | ... | 2nd Unit Director of Photography |
Kevin Howard | ... | second assistant photographer |
Kurt Kroll | ... | construction electrician / electrician |
Jason Lanci | ... | chief rigging electrician |
Jack Lillian | ... | "a" dolly grip |
Mitchell Andrew Lillian | ... | key grip |
Clint Litton | ... | second unit "b" camera operator |
Zachary Logounov | ... | grip (credit only) |
Greg Lomas | ... | grip |
Hamilton Longyear | ... | "b" first assistant photographer |
Stephen Lynch | ... | grip |
Adam Macbeth | ... | grip |
Jack Macchia | ... | grip |
Gene Malkin | ... | basecamp generator operator (as Eugene Malkin) |
Christopher G. Manos | ... | grip |
Christian A. Manzi | ... | electrician |
Quinn Marshall | ... | grip |
Michael J. Maurer | ... | lamp operator |
Marc Mayer | ... | "b" dolly grip operator |
Daniel James McCabe | ... | gaffer: visual effects unit |
Brian McCafferty | ... | key rigging grip |
DeLany McFate | ... | electrician |
Aidan McGuire | ... | grip |
Charles Meere III | ... | electrician |
John J. Moers | ... | camera operator |
Matthew Moriarty | ... | "a" camera/steadicam operator |
Birakoye Nassoko | ... | construction electrician |
Tim Newman | ... | camera operator |
Alec Nickel | ... | second assistant photographer |
Brian Nieves | ... | construction electrician |
Naima Noguera | ... | loader |
Sean O'Brian | ... | grip |
Emily O'Leary | ... | film loader |
Brian O'Neill | ... | second company rigging grip |
Al Padilla | ... | electrician |
Joaquin Padilla | ... | "b" dolly grip |
Vincent Pierce | ... | lens mapping dolly grip operator |
Vincent Pogoda | ... | electrician |
Robin Pontbriand | ... | assistant camera |
Rich Porta | ... | lighting programmer |
Orlando Portorreal | ... | grip |
Noah Prince | ... | generator operator |
Greg Quinlan | ... | electrician |
Jonathan Ramage | ... | theatrical gaffer |
Steve Ramsey | ... | gaffer |
Rick Reckner | ... | grip |
Ema Rees-Scanlon | ... | first assistant photographer |
Keith W. Rodriguez | ... | shooting grip |
Stuart Rogers | ... | Construction Grip / grip |
Matthew Rohn | ... | data wrangler |
Jonathan Rotberg | ... | assistant chief lighting technician |
Spencer Rubin | ... | rigging grip |
Brendan K. Russell | ... | first assistant photographer |
Fadi Sadar | ... | grip |
James Saluzzi | ... | grip |
Cody Schrock | ... | first assistant photographer |
Christina See | ... | theatrical lighting designer |
Max Seigle | ... | grip |
Matthew Selkirk | ... | digital imaging technician: additional photography |
Dan Sheats | ... | libra head tech |
Levi Sherman | ... | grip |
Lotte Skutch | ... | second assistant photographer |
Todd Antonio Somodevilla | ... | camera operator |
Mike Spath | ... | first assistant photographer |
David Storey | ... | loader |
Steve Strehle | ... | grip |
Craig Striano | ... | lead crane operator |
Richard R.T. Suffern | ... | grip |
Todd Sullivan | ... | electrician |
Andrew Trice | ... | Camera Production Assistant |
Liam Underwood | ... | camera operator |
Arnau Valls Colomer | ... | additional director of photography |
Robert Vuolo | ... | electrician |
Jim Walsh | ... | electrician |
Ryan Webb | ... | assistant chief lighting technician |
Paul Weiner | ... | crane operator |
Julian Wellbery | ... | electrician |
Andres Werkhoven | ... | grip |
Joseph Craig White | ... | rigging electrician |
Justin Whitkin | ... | rigging electrician |
Christopher Wiezorek | ... | first assistant photographer |
Danielle Nichole Wilcox | ... | film loader (as Danielle Wilcox) |
Ethan Wilhelm | ... | second crane technician |
Richard Williams | ... | grip |
Danny Wong | ... | grip |
Alex Worster | ... | first assistant photographer |
Ronnie Wrase | ... | "b" second assistant photographer: additional photography |
Animation Department
Gabriel Bégin | ... | animator |
Joseph Henson | ... | Senior Animator |
Hakob Muradyan | ... | visualization artist |
Ankan Sanyal | ... | Senior Animator |
Marsiel Sylvestre | ... | animator |
James R. Ward | ... | animator |
Casting Department
Todd Feldman | ... | background casting supervisor |
Dann Fink | ... | Voice Casting |
Daphne Gaines | ... | voice casting |
Johnny Gidcomb | ... | adr voice casting by |
Bernadette McBrinn | ... | casting associate |
Lucy Pho | ... | background casting by |
Jaclyn Silvestri | ... | background casting associate |
Rachel Tran | ... | background casting associate |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Amanda Bujak | ... | background fitter |
Paul John Carli | ... | truck costumer |
Sabrina Chen | ... | costume coordinator |
Katie Cooke | ... | costumer |
Casey Crespo | ... | head tailor |
Sarah Dano | ... | key costumer |
Vicky Donner | ... | background costumer |
Kevin Draves | ... | wardrobe supervisor |
Lisa Harlow-Powell | ... | key costumer |
Yafi Hoch | ... | costumer |
Caroline La Porta | ... | additional tailor |
Colo Larinde | ... | costume production assistant |
Fionna Lui | ... | costume assistant |
Editorial Department
Emily Bailey | ... | color assistant: Company 3 |
Grace Barcenas | ... | head of operations: Company 3 |
Richard Barnes | ... | technologist: Company 3 |
Charles Bedwell | ... | operations manager: Company 3 |
Erik Braun | ... | avid engineer: Company 3 |
T. Ashton Bruce | ... | dailies operator: Company 3 |
Victoria Burkhart | ... | post production supervisor: London |
Gregory Caligiuri | ... | senior editorial producer: Company 3 |
Shing Hong Chan | ... | color assistant: Company 3 |
Chris Clemente | ... | post production supervisor |
Morgan Conroy | ... | associate deliverables producer: Company 3 |
Mark Dear | ... | technologist: Company 3 |
Julian Debrah | ... | operations coordinator: Company 3 |
Kathryn Dunn | ... | post-production assistant |
Derek Dux | ... | avid engineer: Company 3 |
David Feldman | ... | finishing executive: Company 3 |
Nicholas Figueroa | ... | finishing editor: Company 3 |
Mark Fitzgerald | ... | first assistant editor |
Andrew Geary | ... | additional colorist: Company 3 |
Patrick Gerrity | ... | avid engineer: Company 3 |
Caleb Gibson | ... | technologist: Company 3 |
Olivier Girard | ... | dailies operator: Company 3 |
Zac Gobetz | ... | finishing producer: Company 3 |
Max Hartman | ... | avid engineer: Company 3 |
Jonathan Hoffman | ... | executive producer: Company 3 |
Warren Ince | ... | technologist: Company 3 |
Tiera Jolly | ... | deliverables coordinator: Company 3 |
Jordan Lindblad | ... | visual effects editor |
Agnaldo Lopes Rezende Junior | ... | associate producer: Company 3 |
Bryce Madden | ... | assistant editor |
Michael Maida | ... | head of production: Company 3 |
Luke Marlow | ... | head of systems engineering: Company 3 |
India Master | ... | dailies operator: Company 3 |
Laura Metcalfe | ... | head of production: Company 3 |
Andrew Mirmanesh | ... | color assistant: Company 3 |
Joe Monge | ... | deliverables producer: Company 3 |
Elizabeth Moore | ... | second assistant editor |
Adam Nazarenko | ... | additional colorist: Company 3 |
Ella Nicolì-Horne | ... | production assistant: Company 3 |
Venice Ohleyer | ... | post-production assistant |
Kelvin J. Padfield | ... | assistant visual effects editor |
Marlange Piard | ... | color assistant: Company 3 |
Jay Rabinowitz | ... | additional editing by |
Anthony Romaguera | ... | finishing coordinator: Company 3 |
Jenna Roscoe | ... | dailies operator: Company 3 |
Brandon Rosser | ... | head of editorial: Company 3 |
Stefan Sonnenfeld | ... | executive producer/colorist: Company 3 |
Ray Stanton | ... | dailies producer: Company 3 |
Jeff Stieber | ... | avid engineer: Company 3 |
Matthew Streatfield | ... | assistant editor: London |
John Vladic | ... | dailies colorist: Company 3 |
Johnny Whitehead | ... | operations supervisor: Company 3 |
Michael Bryant | ... | marketing editor: Company 3 (uncredited) |
Jesse Harbold | ... | first assistant editor (uncredited) |
Joe Pestana | ... | marketing editor: Company 3 (uncredited) |
Nelson Vicens | ... | assistant editor (uncredited) |
Location Management
Arjuna Bharathan | ... | location assistant |
Sydney Clark | ... | location assistant |
Trish Gray | ... | key assistant location manager |
Sergio Hugolini | ... | location production assistant |
Ronnie Kupferwasser | ... | location manager |
Olivia Maguire | ... | location coordinator |
Michael L. Mizrahi | ... | location scout |
Elektra Oates | ... | assistant location manager |
Anthony Pisani | ... | location scout |
Ethan M. Silva | ... | location assistant |
Michael Stanziale | ... | location assistant |
Daniel Tresca | ... | key assistant location manager |
Axuan Vrolijk | ... | assistant location manager |
Music Department
Ramiro Belgardt | ... | music editor |
Joshua Britt | ... | Music Preparation |
Nicholas J. Cazares | ... | music librarian |
Jenna Covarrubias | ... | Score Coordinator |
Rick Giovinazzo | ... | orchestrated by |
Curtis Green | ... | additional music by / score conducted by |
Vangie Gunn | ... | vocal contractor |
Jeff Kryka | ... | orchestrated by |
Mark LeVang | ... | musician: Hammond B-3 Synthesizers |
Darrin McCann | ... | musician: viola |
Martin McClellan | ... | Music Preparation |
Aaron Meyer | ... | music preparation |
Lewis Morison | ... | music editor |
James Shirley | ... | music editor |
Joe Stone | ... | musician: Oboe/English horn |
Andrew Synowiec | ... | musician: Guitars |
Matthew Voogt | ... | Music Preparation |
Suzanne Waters | ... | musician: Vocalist |
Greg Whipple | ... | score whistler |
Booker White | ... | music preparation |
Don Williams | ... | musician: timpani |
Andrea Datzman | ... | additional music by (uncredited) |
Script and Continuity Department
Brooke Satrazemis | ... | script supervisor |
Transportation Department
Kimberly Bryce | ... | dot compliance coordinator |
John Long | ... | transportation captain |
Sean McNay | ... | transportation co-captain |
Additional Crew
Caroline Amos | ... | stand-in: Cailey Fleming |
Jonathan Auguste | ... | additional voices |
Amrut Ayyala | ... | production assistant |
Alexandria Baldini | ... | production assistant |
Deborah Blake | ... | medic |
Donté Bonner | ... | additional voices |
Veronica Boscia | ... | production assistant |
Sterling Mak Chan | ... | Double: Alan Kim |
SungWon Cho | ... | adr loop group |
Nancy G. Cohen | ... | health and safety supervisor |
Leslie Collins | ... | medic |
Dave Cugno | ... | medic |
Paxton Dahlin | ... | production assistant |
Gabriela Dominguez | ... | production assistant |
Erin Elle | ... | stand-in |
Maxx Evan | ... | health and safety manager |
Michael Fandozzi | ... | production assistant: Michael Fandozzi |
Dann Fink | ... | additional voices |
Kayla Francis | ... | production assistant |
Jonathan Franklin | ... | medic |
Daphne Gaines | ... | additional voices |
Johnny Gidcomb | ... | adr loop group |
Carly Gittler | ... | assistant: Mr. Krasinski & Ms. Seeger |
Brie Danielle Henderson | ... | assistant: Mr. Krasinski (as Brie Henderson) |
Jahleel Hills | ... | production assistant |
Farah Jabir | ... | production assistant |
Christopher Josiah | ... | production assistant |
Jessica Keenan Wynn | ... | additional voices / adr loop group |
Olenka Wos Kimball | ... | additional voices |
Julie Kuehndorf | ... | unit publicist |
Oryan Landa | ... | set teacher |
Stephen Lawrence | ... | medic |
Lissette Lawson | ... | second assistant accountant |
Jason Liebman | ... | additional voices |
Max Logan | ... | production assistant |
William May | ... | first assistant accountant |
Chase McAulay | ... | production assistant |
David Midgen | ... | main titles producer: Picture Mill |
Mandy Moore | ... | choreographer |
Tamar Nowell | ... | production secretary |
Jeffrey Omura | ... | additional voices |
Gio Paredes-Utforskare | ... | production assistant |
Patti Pelton | ... | product placement |
John Puma | ... | video playback |
Mary R. Rizzo | ... | production coordinator |
Mark C. Roe | ... | Social Media Editor/Producer |
Lisa Rosenberg | ... | medic |
Ben Schoen | ... | end credits by: Scarlet Letters |
Josh Schoen | ... | end credits by: Scarlet Letters |
Matthew Schulke | ... | production accountant |
Lori Scowley | ... | production controller |
Ellen Slater | ... | production assistant |
Rebecca Soler | ... | additional voices |
Jenna Spinelli | ... | production assistant |
Joe Spinelli | ... | production assistant |
Rebekah R Stellick | ... | assistant: Mr. Dewey (as Rebekah Stellick) |
Walter J. Szafran | ... | production assistant |
Sophia Travaglia | ... | assistant: Mr. Reynolds |
Autumn Ward | ... | medic |
Taylor White | ... | assistant: Mr. Kelly |
Bruce Winant | ... | additional voices (as Bruce Nielsen Winant) |
Maya Winkler | ... | assistant: Mr. Form |
Anastasia Wolfe | ... | double: Cailey Fleming |
Beba Zilkic | ... | production assistant |
Daisy Zumba | ... | production assistant |
Allen Gandler | ... | set production assistant (uncredited) |
Thanks
Louis Gossett Jr. | ... | in loving memory of our friend |