Directed by
Gérard Bitton | ||
Michel Munz |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Gérard Bitton | ||
Michel Munz |
Cast (in credits order)
Produced by
Dominique Brunner | ... | executive producer |
Daniel Delume | ... | line producer |
Charles Gassot | ... | producer |
Music by
Michel Munz |
Cinematography by
Éric Guichard | ... | (as Eric Guichard) |
Editing by
Antoine Vareille |
Casting By
Deepti Datt | ||
Brigitte Moidon |
Production Design by
Françoise Dupertuis |
Set Decoration by
Anne-Charlotte Vimont | ... | (as Charlotte Vimont) |
Costume Design by
Jacqueline Bouchard | ||
Deepti Datt | ||
Mandira Shukla |
Makeup Department
Mabi Anzalone | ... | makeup artist |
Emma Chicotot | ... | makeup artist (as Chicotot Emma) |
Emmanuel Pitois | ... | key special makeup effects and prosthetics |
Gérald Portenart | ... | key hair stylist |
Production Management
Adrien Adriaco | ... | assistant unit manager |
Pierre-Olivier Daudens | ... | assistant unit manager |
François Pulliat | ... | unit manager |
William Trillaud | ... | assistant unit manager |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Aurélien Fauchet | ... | third assistant director |
Anne-Marie Lefèvre | ... | second assistant director |
Louna Morard | ... | first assistant director |
Art Department
Thierry Brahiti | ... | prop buyer |
Caroline Descubes | ... | assistant art director |
Christian Gazio | ... | property master |
Daniel Ravaz | ... | assistant decorator |
Sound Department
Marc-Antoine Beldent | ... | sound editor / sound |
Matthieu Bricout | ... | boom operator / dialogue editor |
Thierry Lebon | ... | sound mixer |
Marion Lorthioir | ... | post-synchronisation |
Visual Effects by
Émilie Feret | ... | visual effects coordinator |
Stunts
Rémi Canaple | ... | stunt coordinator / stunts |
Alexandre Cauderlier | ... | stunts |
Patrick Cauderlier | ... | stunt consultant |
Yoni Roch | ... | stunts |
Jeremy Santos | ... | stunts |
Camera and Electrical Department
Stéphane Assié | ... | gaffer |
Arjun Singh Bhurji | ... | key grip: India |
Dharmendra Bhurji | ... | best boy grip / grip |
Matthieu-David Cournot | ... | apprentice assistant camera |
Aurélien Dubois | ... | video assistant |
Jean-Pierre Garbin | ... | electrician: additional |
Jean-François Garreau | ... | key grip |
Maxime Héraud | ... | first assistant camera |
David Koskas | ... | Poster photographer / still photographer |
Casting Department
Agathe Hassenforder | ... | casting assistant |
Ranjeev Mulchandani | ... | casting: Goa |
Laurent Soulet | ... | extras casting |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Deepti Datt | ... | special wardrobe |
Judith de Luze | ... | wardrobe |
Riyaz Ali Merchant | ... | costume supervisor |
Editorial Department
Miguel Bejo | ... | telecine dailies colorist |
Cédric Coussy | ... | assistant editor |
Location Management
Marc Faye | ... | location scout |
Music Department
Cyrille Aufort | ... | conductor / orchestrator |
Transportation Department
Chand Bhat | ... | transportation manager |
Additional Crew
Dominique Bandet | ... | production secretary |
Nathalie Iund | ... | press attache |
Vincent Piant | ... | Assistant unit manager |