Series Directed by
Dave Filoni | ... | (33 episodes, 2008-2020) |
Brian Kalin O'Connell | ... | (25 episodes, 2008-2020) |
Steward Lee | ... | (23 episodes, 2009-2020) |
Kyle Dunlevy | ... | (22 episodes, 2010-2020) |
Giancarlo Volpe | ... | (11 episodes, 2009-2011) |
Danny Keller | ... | (10 episodes, 2011-2014) |
Bosco Ng | ... | (10 episodes, 2012-2020) |
Rob Coleman | ... | (5 episodes, 2008-2009) |
Justin Ridge | ... | (4 episodes, 2008-2009) |
Saul Ruiz | ... | (4 episodes, 2020) |
Nathaniel Villanueva | ... | (4 episodes, 2020) |
Jesse Yeh | ... | (3 episodes, 2008-2009) |
Duwayne Dunham | ... | (2 episodes, 2010-2011) |
Dave Bullock | ... | (1 episode, 2008) |
Atsushi Takeuchi | ... | (1 episode, 2008) |
Robert Dalva | ... | (1 episode, 2010) |
Walter Murch | ... | (1 episode, 2011) |
Series Writing Credits
George Lucas | ... | (created by) (133 episodes, 2008-2020) |
Henry Gilroy | ... | (series writer) (12 episodes, 2008-2010) |
Henry Gilroy | ... | (written by) (5 episodes, 2008-2012) |
Henry Gilroy | ... | (writer) (2 episodes, 2009) |
Henry Gilroy | ... | (21 episodes, 2008-2012) |
Henry Gilroy | ... | (staff writer) (1 episode, 2008) |
Drew Z. Greenberg | ... | (supervising writer) (14 episodes, 2009-2010) |
Drew Z. Greenberg | ... | (written by) (5 episodes, 2009-2010) |
Scott Murphy | ... | (supervising writer) (14 episodes, 2008-2010) |
Scott Murphy | ... | (additional writing) (1 episode, 2009) |
Katie Lucas | ... | (written by) (15 episodes, 2009-2014) |
Christian Taylor | ... | (written by) (15 episodes, 2011-2014) |
Dave Filoni | ... | (written by) (10 episodes, 2010-2020) |
Dave Filoni | ... | (additional dialogue) (3 episodes, 2008) |
Dave Filoni | ... | (13 episodes, 2008-2020) |
Steven Melching | ... | (written by) (10 episodes, 2008-2010) |
Steven Melching | ... | (additional writing by) (3 episodes, 2011-2012) |
Matt Michnovetz | ... | (written by) (11 episodes, 2011-2020) |
Brent Friedman | ... | (written by) (8 episodes, 2012-2020) |
Brent Friedman | ... | (11 episodes, 2012-2020) |
Chris Collins | ... | (written by) (8 episodes, 2012-2013) |
Charles Murray | ... | (written by) (8 episodes, 2013-2020) |
Charles Murray | ... | (8 episodes, 2013-2020) |
Paul Dini | ... | (written by) (3 episodes, 2008-2010) |
Paul Dini | ... | (additional dialogue) (1 episode, 2008) |
Eoghan Mahony | ... | (written by) (4 episodes, 2009-2010) |
George Krstic | ... | (writer) (2 episodes, 2009) |
George Krstic | ... | (written by) (1 episode, 2008) |
Daniel Arkin | ... | (writer) (2 episodes, 2010) |
Daniel Arkin | ... | (written by) (1 episode, 2011) |
Steven Long Mitchell | ... | (written by) (3 episodes, 2010-2011) |
Craig W. Van Sickle | ... | (written by) (3 episodes, 2010-2011) |
Cameron Litvack | ... | (written by) (3 episodes, 2010) |
Bonnie Mark | ... | (written by) (3 episodes, 2011) |
Jose Molina | ... | (written by) (3 episodes, 2011) |
Melinda Hsu | ... | (writer) (1 episode, 2010) |
Melinda Hsu | ... | (written by) (1 episode, 2009) |
Brian Larsen | ... | (staff writer) (2 episodes, 2009-2010) |
Craig Titley | ... | (writer) (1 episode, 2010) |
Craig Titley | ... | (written by) (1 episode, 2009) |
Julie Siege | ... | (writer) (2 episodes, 2009) |
Jonathan Rinzler | ... | (written by) (2 episodes, 2014) |
Tim Burns | ... | (writer) (1 episode, 2008) |
Kevin Campbell | ... | (writer) (1 episode, 2008) |
Kevin Rubio | ... | (written by) (1 episode, 2008) |
Bill Canterbury | ... | (writer) (1 episode, 2009) |
Jen Klein | ... | (script) (1 episode, 2009) |
Andrew Kreisberg | ... | (written by) (1 episode, 2009) |
Wendy Mericle | ... | (1 episode, 2009) |
Ben Edlund | ... | (written by) (1 episode, 2010) |
Series Cast
Series Produced by
Dave Filoni | ... | executive producer (133 episodes, 2008-2020) |
George Lucas | ... | executive producer (122 episodes, 2008-2020) |
Cary Silver | ... | producer (105 episodes, 2009-2020) |
Athena Yvette Portillo | ... | line producer / associate producer (53 episodes, 2008-2020) |
Catherine Winder | ... | executive producer / producer (48 episodes, 2008-2010) |
Mary Maffei | ... | line producer / co-executive producer (15 episodes, 2009-2010) |
Carrie Beck | ... | co-producer (12 episodes, 2020) |
Caroline Kermel | ... | producer (12 episodes, 2020) |
Josh Rimes | ... | associate producer (12 episodes, 2020) |
Daisy Fang | ... | producer (7 episodes, 2020) |
Sarah Wall | ... | associate producer (6 episodes, 2008) |
Jack Liang | ... | overseas producer (6 episodes, 2011-2014) |
Sareana Sun | ... | executive producer (6 episodes, 2020) |
Shuzo John Shiota | ... | executive producer (2 episodes, 2014) |
Aamir Ghani | ... | overseas associate producer (1 episode, 2013) |
Series Music by
Kevin Kiner | ... | (129 episodes, 2008-2020) |
Series Editing by
Jason Tucker | ... | (91 episodes, 2008-2014) |
Nicolas Anastassiou | ... | (12 episodes, 2009-2014) |
Nate Cormier | ... | (12 episodes, 2020) |
R. Orlando Duenas | ... | (3 episodes, 2009-2010) |
Series Casting By
Jenn Berry | ... | (16 episodes, 2010-2011) |
Susan Blu | ... | (1 episode, 2009) |
Series Art Direction by
Kilian Plunkett | ... | (12 episodes, 2020) |
Shui-Wen Tsai | ... | (10 episodes, 2014) |
Kevin Jong | ... | (1 episode, 2014) |
Series Production Management
Trisha Brunner | ... | post-production supervisor / studio post-production manager (54 episodes, 2008-2013) |
Julie Peng | ... | production supervisor (50 episodes, 2009-2011) |
Diane Caliva | ... | additional production support / senior post production manager (24 episodes, 2014-2020) |
Kristine Donovan | ... | assistant production manager / assistant production manager: look development (23 episodes, 2010-2012) |
Ivan C. Shih | ... | production executive: CGCG, Inc. (22 episodes, 2014-2020) |
Andy Tsao | ... | production executive: CGCG, Inc. (20 episodes, 2014-2020) |
Sareana Sun | ... | head of production (16 episodes, 2014-2020) |
Lynn Bartsch | ... | additional production support (12 episodes, 2014) |
Rob Bonstin | ... | additional production support (12 episodes, 2014) |
Betsy Delis | ... | additional production support (12 episodes, 2014) |
Robert Gianino | ... | additional production support (12 episodes, 2014) |
Kara Henander | ... | additional production support (12 episodes, 2014) |
Stacy Lundin | ... | additional production support (12 episodes, 2014) |
Herbert Primig | ... | additional production support (12 episodes, 2014) |
Trish Rush | ... | additional production support (12 episodes, 2014) |
Rob Wynn | ... | additional production support (12 episodes, 2014) |
Julie Kogura | ... | post production coordinator (12 episodes, 2020) |
Kim Diaz | ... | additional production support (11 episodes, 2014) |
Kirsten Durkin | ... | additional production support (10 episodes, 2014) |
Alex Spotswood | ... | production manager (10 episodes, 2020) |
Danielle Witz | ... | assistant production manager / associate production manager (8 episodes, 2020) |
Mike King | ... | production engineering manager (4 episodes, 2014) |
Dave Peticolas | ... | additional production support (4 episodes, 2014) |
Jessica Brunson | ... | production manager (4 episodes, 2020) |
Kevin Alguire | ... | additional production support (3 episodes, 2014) |
Tessa Braun | ... | additional production support (3 episodes, 2014) |
Gabrielle Levenson | ... | additional production support (3 episodes, 2014) |
Jon Wynacht | ... | additional production support (3 episodes, 2014) |
Renee Yang | ... | additional production support (3 episodes, 2014) |
Hugh Hitchens | ... | additional production manager (2 episodes, 2008-2010) |
Anton Agana | ... | additional production support (2 episodes, 2014) |
Yuko Akagi | ... | overseas production manager (2 episodes, 2014) |
Clay Brown | ... | additional production support (2 episodes, 2014) |
Jayesh Dalal | ... | additional production support (2 episodes, 2014) |
Hazuki Fujimoto | ... | overseas production manager (2 episodes, 2014) |
Ayaka Kamide | ... | overseas production manager (2 episodes, 2014) |
Tu-Anh Nguyen | ... | additional production support (2 episodes, 2014) |
Michael Parkinson | ... | additional production support (2 episodes, 2014) |
Drew Patterson | ... | additional production support (2 episodes, 2014) |
Nick Provenzano | ... | additional production support (2 episodes, 2014) |
Nicole Vigil | ... | additional production support (2 episodes, 2014) |
Michele Furuichi-Yost | ... | layout production supervisor (1 episode, 2008) |
Karessa Bowens | ... | additional production support (1 episode, 2014) |
Masataka Mikami | ... | overseas production manager (1 episode, 2014) |
Gregory Tremelling | ... | additional production support (1 episode, 2014) |
Series Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Justin Ridge | ... | assistant director (1 episode, 2008) |
Steward Lee | ... | assistant director (1 episode, 2013) |
Series Art Department
Chris Glenn | ... | design & concept artist / design and concept artist (42 episodes, 2011-2020) |
Pat Presley | ... | design/concept artist (36 episodes, 2009-2020) |
Russell G. Chong | ... | design and concept artist / design & concept artist / concept artist (35 episodes, 2008-2020) |
Kilian Plunkett | ... | lead designer / concept artist / design and concept artist (33 episodes, 2008-2020) |
Wayne Lo | ... | visual development artist / concept artist / design & concept artist / design and concept artist (33 episodes, 2009-2014) |
Andre Kirk | ... | design and concept artist / design & concept artist / senior concept designer / senior concept artist (29 episodes, 2011-2020) |
John-Paul Balmet | ... | design and concept artist / senior concept designer / design & concept artist / senior concept artist (28 episodes, 2012-2020) |
Marcus Velazquez | ... | look development production assistant (28 episodes, 2012-2014) |
Le Tang | ... | storyboard artist / concept artist (25 episodes, 2008-2011) |
Darren Marshall | ... | design and concept artist / design & concept artist (24 episodes, 2009-2020) |
David Le Merrer | ... | design and concept artist / design & concept artist (24 episodes, 2010-2020) |
Carlos A. Sanchez | ... | design and concept artist / design & concept artist (24 episodes, 2012-2020) |
Tara Rueping | ... | design and concept artist / design & concept artist (22 episodes, 2011-2020) |
Will Nichols | ... | design and concept artist / design & concept artist (22 episodes, 2012-2020) |
Phattrapun C. Presley | ... | concept artist (21 episodes, 2011-2020) |
Thang Le | ... | concept artist (19 episodes, 2008-2009) |
Chris Voy | ... | design & concept artist / design and concept artist / concept artist (19 episodes, 2009-2014) |
Chris Bostjanick | ... | lead modeler (19 episodes, 2014-2020) |
Jon Childress Farmer | ... | modeler (19 episodes, 2014-2020) |
John K. Dodelson | ... | modeler (19 episodes, 2014-2020) |
Julian Gupner | ... | modeler (19 episodes, 2014-2020) |
Corey Weekley | ... | modeler (19 episodes, 2014-2020) |
Steward Lee | ... | storyboard artist (18 episodes, 2008-2012) |
Matt Gaser | ... | concept artist (17 episodes, 2008-2009) |
Jackson Sze | ... | concept artist / design and concept artist (17 episodes, 2009-2011) |
Amy Beth Christenson | ... | design and concept artist / design & concept artist (16 episodes, 2012-2020) |
Anthony Ermio | ... | design and concept artist / design & concept artist (15 episodes, 2009-2014) |
Tim Brock | ... | texture artist / design & concept artist / concept artist (14 episodes, 2008-2009) |
Terry Yu | ... | model lead / modeler (13 episodes, 2014-2020) |
Jerome Moo | ... | concept artist (9 episodes, 2008-2009) |
Kathy Lin | ... | layout director (12 episodes, 2020) |
Shian-Yi Lin | ... | layout lead (12 episodes, 2020) |
Chia-Hsin Tung | ... | layout artist (12 episodes, 2020) |
Bosco Ng | ... | storyboard artist (11 episodes, 2008-2009) |
Hyunwoo Lim | ... | design and concept artist / design & concept artist (11 episodes, 2012-2020) |
Rhine Hsu | ... | layout artist (10 episodes, 2014) |
Shao Jyun Ji | ... | layout artist (10 episodes, 2014) |
River Lin | ... | layout lead (10 episodes, 2014) |
Jia-Lin Liu | ... | modeler (10 episodes, 2014) |
Charlie Wang | ... | modeler (10 episodes, 2014) |
Snake Tsai | ... | layout artist (10 episodes, 2020) |
Yunjung | ... | layout artist (10 episodes, 2020) |
Hsiao Huan Chen | ... | modeler (9 episodes, 2014) |
Li Shun Liao | ... | modeler (9 episodes, 2014) |
Ming-Yi Chou | ... | modeler (9 episodes, 2020) |
Nobuto Higashi | ... | modeler (9 episodes, 2020) |
Sergio Páez | ... | storyboard artist (8 episodes, 2008-2009) |
Justin Ridge | ... | storyboard artist (8 episodes, 2008-2009) |
Jason Boesch | ... | senior color key artist (8 episodes, 2020) |
Cheng-Qing Jiang | ... | modeler (8 episodes, 2020) |
Junjie Wang | ... | modeler (8 episodes, 2020) |
Jahkeeli Garnett | ... | pre-visualization artist / storyboard artist (7 episodes, 2009) |
Randy Bantog | ... | design & concept artist / design and concept artist / designer/artist (7 episodes, 2010-2014) |
Hsien-Cheng Wu | ... | model lead (7 episodes, 2020) |
Shiang-Ting Hung | ... | modeler (6 episodes, 2014-2020) |
Guo-Sheng Jhou | ... | modeler (6 episodes, 2020) |
Vaughn Ross | ... | storyboard artist / 3D Story Artist (5 episodes, 2012-2020) |
Chiung-Chin Hsu | ... | modeler (5 episodes, 2014) |
Yi-An Tu | ... | modeler (5 episodes, 2014) |
Billy Heng-Chang Chu | ... | model lead / modeler (5 episodes, 2020) |
Daniel Slavin | ... | storyboard artist (5 episodes, 2020) |
Rick Morales | ... | storyboard artist (4 episodes, 2008) |
Chiao-Mei Chen | ... | matte painting lead (4 episodes, 2014) |
Comax Chien | ... | matte painter (4 episodes, 2014) |
Tatyana Drewry Carvin | ... | storyboard artist (4 episodes, 2020) |
Molly Denmark | ... | senior color key artist (4 episodes, 2020) |
Maciek Gliwa | ... | storyboard artist (4 episodes, 2020) |
Jing Ma | ... | modeler (4 episodes, 2020) |
Ji-Xu Meng | ... | modeler (4 episodes, 2020) |
Daniel Rosales | ... | storyboard artist (4 episodes, 2020) |
Pete Upson | ... | storyboard artist (4 episodes, 2020) |
Ives Wu | ... | layout artist (4 episodes, 2020) |
Marissa Bernstel | ... | storyboard artist (3 episodes, 2020) |
Zack Ellsworth | ... | storyboard artist (3 episodes, 2020) |
Justin Bruce Lee | ... | junior storyboard artist / associate storyboard artist (3 episodes, 2020) |
Conan Low | ... | storyboard artist (3 episodes, 2020) |
Chen-Jun Xu | ... | modeler (3 episodes, 2020) |
Dave Bullock | ... | storyboard artist (2 episodes, 2008) |
Gary Scheppke | ... | design coordinator (2 episodes, 2009-2010) |
Danny Keller | ... | storyboard artist (2 episodes, 2009) |
Polina Hristova | ... | design & concept artist (2 episodes, 2011-2012) |
Eric le Dieu de Ville | ... | modeler (2 episodes, 2014) |
Eiji Kawata | ... | texture artist (2 episodes, 2014) |
Yu-Sian Lin | ... | modeler (2 episodes, 2014) |
Kitou Ogihara | ... | modeler (2 episodes, 2014) |
Justin Potter | ... | modeler (2 episodes, 2014) |
Akira Taguchi | ... | modeler (2 episodes, 2014) |
Ling-Hung Tseng | ... | modeler (2 episodes, 2014) |
Eldred Tiji Khai Weng | ... | modeler (2 episodes, 2014) |
Keiichi Yamaguchi | ... | modeling supervisor (2 episodes, 2014) |
Yung-Li Lee | ... | layout artist (2 episodes, 2020) |
Yu-Hsien Lin | ... | modeler (2 episodes, 2020) |
Jason Pichon | ... | senior concept designer (2 episodes, 2020) |
Jing-Wei Shiu | ... | model lead (2 episodes, 2020) |
Debbie Tsai | ... | modeler (2 episodes, 2020) |
Ju-Huang Tseng | ... | modeler (2 episodes, 2020) |
Nathaniel Villanueva | ... | storyboard artist (2 episodes, 2020) |
Li-Na Wang | ... | modeler (2 episodes, 2020) |
Frank Zeng | ... | modeler (2 episodes, 2020) |
Renee Binkowski | ... | texture artist (1 episode, 2008) |
Kristen Borges | ... | texture artist (1 episode, 2008) |
Steve Ly | ... | texture artist (1 episode, 2008) |
Chris Prynoski | ... | storyboard artist (1 episode, 2008) |
Alexander Woo | ... | concept artist (1 episode, 2008) |
Ben Price | ... | storyboard artist (1 episode, 2009) |
Giancarlo Volpe | ... | storyboard artist (1 episode, 2009) |
Roland Yepez | ... | storyboard artist (1 episode, 2009) |
Ricardo F. Delgado | ... | design and concept artist (1 episode, 2010) |
Ira Owens | ... | 3D story artist (1 episode, 2012) |
C.J. Chang | ... | model lead (1 episode, 2014) |
Stacy Chang | ... | modeler (1 episode, 2014) |
Jia-Hsin Chen | ... | modeler (1 episode, 2014) |
Shiang-Ting Huang | ... | modeler (1 episode, 2014) |
Li-Shiun Liau | ... | modeler (1 episode, 2014) |
Joseph Kai Sheng Lin | ... | modeler (1 episode, 2014) |
Ryo Mikita | ... | modeler (1 episode, 2014) |
Takeshi Watahiki | ... | modeler (1 episode, 2014) |
Nakea Choy | ... | storyboard artist (1 episode, 2020) |
Woody Hu | ... | modeler (1 episode, 2020) |
John Lin | ... | layout artist (1 episode, 2020) |
Lu-Ling Ruan | ... | modeler (1 episode, 2020) |
Siou-Mei Sun | ... | modeler (1 episode, 2020) |
Daco Tang | ... | modeler (1 episode, 2020) |
Bei-Bei Zhang | ... | modeler (1 episode, 2020) |
Series Sound Department
David Acord | ... | sound designer / re-recording mixer / supervising sound editor (133 episodes, 2008-2020) |
Matthew Wood | ... | supervising sound editor / production sound supervisor / Supervising Sound Editor (133 episodes, 2008-2020) |
Frank Rinella | ... | foley editor & mixer / foley editor / foley supervisor / foley mixer / foley artist (112 episodes, 2008-2020) |
Sean England | ... | foley recordist / foley artist / foley mixer (87 episodes, 2008-2014) |
Dennie Thorpe | ... | foley artist (67 episodes, 2008-2014) |
Jana Vance | ... | foley artist (66 episodes, 2008-2013) |
Ryan Coursey | ... | assistant dialogue recordist (54 episodes, 2010-2012) |
Steve Slanec | ... | sound editor / ADR spotting / supervising dialogue/adr editor (51 episodes, 2008-2014) |
Cameron Davis | ... | dialogue recordist / dialogue editor / production sound mixer / dialogue recordist: The L.A. STUDIOS, Inc. / recording engineer (51 episodes, 2009-2020) |
Corey Tyler | ... | foley recordist (34 episodes, 2010-2014) |
Erik Foreman | ... | sound editor (31 episodes, 2011-2014) |
Juan Peralta | ... | re-recording mixer / sound effects editor (28 episodes, 2008-2010) |
Trey Turner | ... | assistant sound editor / sound apprentice / foley editor / sound editor (26 episodes, 2012-2014) |
Kevin Sellers | ... | foley editor / sound editor / sound effects editor (24 episodes, 2009-2014) |
Ronni Brown | ... | foley artist (24 episodes, 2010-2014) |
Byron Pang | ... | assistant dialogue recordist / assistant dialogue recordist: The L.A. STUDIOS, Inc. / dialogue recordist (22 episodes, 2012-2014) |
Ellen Heuer | ... | foley artist (15 episodes, 2008-2010) |
Tony Eckert | ... | foley mixer (14 episodes, 2011-2014) |
Jeremy Bowker | ... | sound editor / re-recording mixer (13 episodes, 2012-2014) |
Pascal Garneau | ... | sound editor / re-recording mixer (9 episodes, 2012-2014) |
Jonathan Gomez | ... | dialogue editor (9 episodes, 2012-2013) |
Margie O'Malley | ... | foley artist (10 episodes, 2020) |
Kimberly Patrick | ... | re-recording mixer / Sound Effects Editor / foley artist / sound editor (10 episodes, 2020) |
Christopher Barron | ... | foley recordist / foley mixer (9 episodes, 2009-2012) |
Richard Quinn | ... | sound editor (9 episodes, 2010-2011) |
Andrea Gard | ... | foley artist / foley editor / foley recordist (8 episodes, 2011-2020) |
Steve Boeddeker | ... | sound editor / re-recording mixer (8 episodes, 2011-2013) |
Aren Downie | ... | sound editor (8 episodes, 2012) |
Cheryl Nardi | ... | dialogue editor (7 episodes, 2009) |
Nia Hansen | ... | foley mixer (6 episodes, 2010-2011) |
Dustin Cawood | ... | sound editor (7 episodes, 2011) |
Kyrsten Mate | ... | sound editor (6 episodes, 2011) |
Christopher Scarabosio | ... | re-recording mixer / sound editor (5 episodes, 2008-2013) |
Carlos Sotolongo | ... | recording engineer / dialogue editor (5 episodes, 2020) |
Tony Diaz | ... | dialogue editor (4 episodes, 2020) |
Jessica Lemes da Silva | ... | foley recordist (3 episodes, 2009) |
Jett Lucas | ... | sound intern (3 episodes, 2010) |
Greg J. Peterson | ... | foley recordist (3 episodes, 2012-2013) |
Jason Butler | ... | foley mixer (3 episodes, 2020) |
Nate Cormier | ... | additional sound editing: Skywalker Sound / additional sound editing (3 episodes, 2020) |
Danielle Dupre | ... | re-recording mixer (3 episodes, 2020) |
Thom Kellar | ... | adr recordist: Folklore Australia (2 episodes, 2020) |
Tom Myers | ... | re-recording mixer (2 episodes, 2008) |
Brad Semenoff | ... | foley recordist (2 episodes, 2010) |
Larry Oatfield | ... | sound editor (2 episodes, 2011-2012) |
David Chrastka | ... | foley recordist (2 episodes, 2011) |
Luke Dunn Gielmuda | ... | sound editor (2 episodes, 2011) |
Casey Langfelder | ... | foley editor (2 episodes, 2014) |
Dee Selby | ... | foley editor (2 episodes, 2014) |
James Spencer | ... | re-recording mixer / sound editor (2 episodes, 2020) |
Jaimie Johnson | ... | sound recordist (1 episode, 2008) |
Caroline Cannizzaro | ... | foley recordist (1 episode, 2009) |
Frank Clary | ... | foley mixer (1 episode, 2009) |
Daniel Scolari | ... | foley recordist (1 episode, 2011) |
Chris Cirino | ... | recording engineer (1 episode, 2020) |
Brian Frank | ... | dialogue editor (1 episode, 2020) |
Bobby Garza | ... | recording engineer (1 episode, 2020) |
Paul Hurtubise | ... | recording engineer (1 episode, 2020) |
Daniel Saxlid | ... | re-recording mixer (uncredited) (16 episodes, 2011-2012) |
Dan Scott | ... | dialogue recordist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2011) |
Series Special Effects by
Clare Yang | ... | special effects lead / special effects artist (22 episodes, 2014-2020) |
Vincent Chou | ... | special effects director (12 episodes, 2020) |
Chieh-Yuan Chuang | ... | special effects lead / special effects artist (10 episodes, 2010-2011) |
Angel Das | ... | special effects (9 episodes, 2008-2009) |
Rohan Jain | ... | special effects artist / special effects (7 episodes, 2010-2014) |
Feng-Chuan Yang | ... | special effects lead / special effects artist (7 episodes, 2014-2020) |
Shiao Jhen Chen | ... | special effects artist (7 episodes, 2020) |
Yueh-Hua Chou | ... | special effects artist (7 episodes, 2020) |
Kobebe Chou | ... | special effects artist (6 episodes, 2014) |
Brian Liao | ... | special effects artist (6 episodes, 2014) |
Li-Wen Chen | ... | special effects artist (6 episodes, 2020) |
Wei-Zhi Sun | ... | special effects artist (6 episodes, 2020) |
Jiaolong Wang | ... | special effects artist (6 episodes, 2020) |
Pei-Rong Chang | ... | special effects artist (5 episodes, 2014) |
Chia-Hung Chu | ... | special effects lead (5 episodes, 2014) |
Syun Rong Jhan | ... | special effects artist (5 episodes, 2014) |
Jia-Min Xu | ... | special effects artist (5 episodes, 2020) |
Chen Chin Hsieh | ... | special effects artist (4 episodes, 2014) |
Qian Zhang | ... | special effects artist (4 episodes, 2020) |
Zhi-Hao Liu | ... | special effects artist (3 episodes, 2020) |
Xiong-Feng Yang | ... | special effects artist (3 episodes, 2020) |
Cheng-Wei Yeh | ... | special effects artist (3 episodes, 2020) |
Yao-Jia Zhang | ... | special effects artist (3 episodes, 2020) |
Angel Das | ... | special effects artist (2 episodes, 2014) |
Shohei Okazaki | ... | special effects artist (2 episodes, 2014) |
Mikio Sanpei | ... | special effects lead (2 episodes, 2014) |
Taichi Sudo | ... | special effects supervisor (2 episodes, 2014) |
Xiao-Yang Chen | ... | special effects artist (2 episodes, 2020) |
You-Jung Chen | ... | special effects artist (2 episodes, 2020) |
Chih-Ting Lai | ... | special effects artist (2 episodes, 2020) |
Huan-Ping Lin | ... | special effects artist (2 episodes, 2020) |
Ben Liu | ... | special effects artist (2 episodes, 2020) |
Kai-Yu Syu | ... | special effects artist (2 episodes, 2020) |
Yusuke Amemiya | ... | special effects artist (1 episode, 2014) |
Weili Lin | ... | special effects artist (1 episode, 2014) |
Rox-Hsueh | ... | special effects artist (1 episode, 2014) |
Taku Shudo | ... | special effects artist (1 episode, 2014) |
Zhi-Wei Hong | ... | special effects artist (1 episode, 2020) |
De-Wei Hu | ... | special effects artist (1 episode, 2020) |
Hong-Xiang Lee | ... | special effects artist (1 episode, 2020) |
Yun-Huang Wang | ... | special effects artist (1 episode, 2020) |
Xiang-Xiang Xie | ... | special effects artist (1 episode, 2020) |
Peng Yue | ... | special effects artist (1 episode, 2020) |
Series Visual Effects by
Aurelien Collard | ... | software engineering (99 episodes, 2008-2013) |
Joel Aron | ... | cg supervisor / cg lighting & fx supervisor / cg supervisor: lighting & fx / visual effects supervisor (95 episodes, 2009-2013) |
Pouchon Venerin | ... | texture artist / lead assistant technical director / texturing artist (88 episodes, 2008-2020) |
Franklin Chance | ... | rigger (84 episodes, 2010-2020) |
Roberto Calvo | ... | head of production engineering / software manager (67 episodes, 2009-2012) |
Julian Gupner | ... | modeler / asset technical director (65 episodes, 2009-2020) |
Akanksha Sahu | ... | production engineer / pipeline supervisor (57 episodes, 2011-2020) |
David H. Lam | ... | assistant technical director / 3d story assistant director (56 episodes, 2009-2014) |
Joe Hura | ... | production engineer / software engineer (55 episodes, 2011-2014) |
Hoa Quang Bui | ... | assistant technical director (54 episodes, 2011-2014) |
Ariel Owens-Barham | ... | technology coordinator (54 episodes, 2011-2014) |
Josh Rowe | ... | pipeline technical director / pipeline technical manager (54 episodes, 2011-2014) |
Jacob D. Stephens | ... | 3d story technical lead (54 episodes, 2011-2014) |
Purnell Davis | ... | production engineer / software engineer (53 episodes, 2011-2014) |
Doug Jung | ... | technical assistant / assistant technical director (53 episodes, 2011-2014) |
Jessica A. Taul | ... | project manager / technical project manager (53 episodes, 2011-2014) |
Chris Hui | ... | 3D story assistant technical director / 3d story assistant technical director / 3d story assistant director / 3d story technical assistant (51 episodes, 2011-2014) |
Stephan Steinbach | ... | production engineer / software engineer (51 episodes, 2011-2014) |
Federico Bolla | ... | 3D story assistant technical director / 3d story assistant technical director / 3d story assistant director / 3d story artist (47 episodes, 2011-2014) |
Nicholas Bolden | ... | rigger (46 episodes, 2010-2014) |
Carl Leland Taylor | ... | technical assistant (45 episodes, 2011-2014) |
Stephen J. Parker | ... | technical supervisor / technical director: pipeline (44 episodes, 2008-2010) |
Paul Zinnes | ... | digital asset supervisor / director of digital assets / digital set supervisor (43 episodes, 2008-2020) |
Derek Smith | ... | assistant technical director (40 episodes, 2011-2014) |
Angela Traeger | ... | quality & control lead / quality control lead (38 episodes, 2011-2013) |
Vincent Toscano | ... | cg supervisor / lighting supervisor / digital set supervisor / pre-visualization lead (35 episodes, 2008-2010) |
Oliver Summa | ... | lighting & compositing artist / assistant technical director / assistant technical director: shot finaling (33 episodes, 2009-2013) |
Joseph Hall | ... | visual effects artist (33 episodes, 2009-2010) |
Chris Spears | ... | 3D story assistant technical director / 3d story assistant technical director / 3d story technical assistant (33 episodes, 2011-2014) |
Kazunori Aruga | ... | texture artist (33 episodes, 2012-2020) |
Sang Lee | ... | digital artist (33 episodes, 2012-2020) |
Cassandra Legro | ... | digital artist (33 episodes, 2012-2020) |
Ken Min | ... | texture artist (33 episodes, 2012-2020) |
Ed Caspersen | ... | production engineer (30 episodes, 2012-2014) |
Cy Shih | ... | lighting and compositing artist: Lucasfilm (30 episodes, 2012-2013) |
Gary Huang | ... | assistant technical director (27 episodes, 2010-2014) |
Jebb Ng | ... | layout lead: Lucasfilm Animation Singapore (27 episodes, 2010-2013) |
Jaehyuk Ko | ... | digital compositor / digital artist (26 episodes, 2009-2013) |
Kah Jeng Cheong | ... | cloth simulation artist / cloth artist (26 episodes, 2009-2012) |
Ravindar Singh Chauhan | ... | digital compositor (25 episodes, 2010) |
Sumit Pabbi | ... | visual effects artist (24 episodes, 2009-2012) |
Jeff Frank | ... | technical assistant (24 episodes, 2011-2012) |
Robert S. Hurlburt | ... | technical assistant (24 episodes, 2011-2012) |
Cooper Welch | ... | assistant technical director (24 episodes, 2011-2012) |
Joel Aaron | ... | director of cinematography lighting / cg supervisor - lighting & fx (24 episodes, 2014-2020) |
Jon Morley | ... | production engineer / software engineer (23 episodes, 2011-2012) |
Florence Oliver | ... | technology coordinator (23 episodes, 2011-2012) |
Eric Reinecke | ... | production engineer / software engineer (22 episodes, 2011-2012) |
Eric Weber | ... | technical assistant (22 episodes, 2012-2014) |
Cy My Shih | ... | Lighting & Compositing Artist: Lucasfilm (22 episodes, 2013-2014) |
Chung-Kai Hsueh | ... | lighting director / lighting lead (22 episodes, 2014-2020) |
Bernie Huang | ... | matte painting lead / texture lead (22 episodes, 2014-2020) |
Jesse Hildreth | ... | lighting and compositing artist / senior lighting and compositing artist (21 episodes, 2010-2013) |
Ryan Rubi | ... | cloth simulation artist (21 episodes, 2010-2012) |
Yin-Huan Huang | ... | rigger / rigging lead (21 episodes, 2014-2020) |
Lee Stringer | ... | cg supervisor (20 episodes, 2009-2011) |
Kishore Singh | ... | cloth simulation artist / cloth artist (19 episodes, 2009-2012) |
Michael R. King | ... | software manager (18 episodes, 2012-2013) |
Comax Chien | ... | matte artist / matte painter / matte painting artist (18 episodes, 2014-2020) |
Jon Childress Farmer | ... | modeler (17 episodes, 2008-2020) |
John K. Dodelson | ... | modeler (17 episodes, 2008-2020) |
Kai-Hung Hsiao | ... | rigging lead (17 episodes, 2014-2020) |
Ben Radcliffe | ... | digital supervisor / lighting and compositing supervisor (16 episodes, 2010-2012) |
Chris Bostjanick | ... | lead modeler / modeler (15 episodes, 2010-2020) |
Corey Weekley | ... | modeler (15 episodes, 2010-2020) |
Victor Low | ... | lighting and compositing (15 episodes, 2010-2012) |
Yuan-Shun Wang | ... | texture artist / texture lead (15 episodes, 2014-2020) |
Sonny Sy | ... | senior lighting and compositing technical director / lead lighting and compositing technical director / lighting and compositing technical director (14 episodes, 2008-2010) |
Alan Ledger | ... | lighting and compositing artist (14 episodes, 2009-2011) |
Thai Bach | ... | lighting and compositing artist (14 episodes, 2009-2010) |
Eddy Piedra | ... | rigger (14 episodes, 2012-2014) |
Zi-Li Wang | ... | cloth simulation lead / cloth artist (14 episodes, 2014-2020) |
Siau Yene Ang | ... | lighting and compositing artist / digital artist (13 episodes, 2008-2010) |
Roger Lee | ... | lighting technical director / lead compositing artist / lead lighting artist / cloth technical director / lighting and cloth technical director (13 episodes, 2008-2010) |
Ronald Samson | ... | lighting and compositing artist / modeler / texturer (13 episodes, 2008-2010) |
Pornthep Wongkitigumjorn | ... | lighting and compositing artist (13 episodes, 2008-2010) |
Seema Gopalakrishnan | ... | lead rigger (13 episodes, 2009-2012) |
Christopher Marklund | ... | technical resource supervisor / digital resource supervisor (13 episodes, 2011-2014) |
Ju Fang Cheng | ... | lighting artist (13 episodes, 2014-2020) |
Der-Kuen Lin | ... | lighting artist (13 episodes, 2014-2020) |
Alice Chen-Fang Chiang | ... | lighting and compositing artist / digital artist / visual effects artist (12 episodes, 2008-2010) |
Bora Dayioglu | ... | senior lighting and compositing technical director (12 episodes, 2009-2010) |
Yitting Bechtold | ... | lighting & compositing (12 episodes, 2010-2011) |
Rohan Jain | ... | visual effects artist / visual effects (12 episodes, 2010-2011) |
Yang Kai Hsiang | ... | lighting artist (12 episodes, 2014-2020) |
Julie Osborn | ... | animation: lighting & fx coordinator (12 episodes, 2014) |
Caitlin Satchell | ... | animation & cloth production assistants (12 episodes, 2014) |
Gianni Aliotti | ... | lighting and fx supervisor (12 episodes, 2020) |
Nathan Allen | ... | asset technical assistant (12 episodes, 2020) |
Hung-Lin Chou | ... | cloth simulation lead (12 episodes, 2020) |
Vincent Chou | ... | crowd lead (12 episodes, 2020) |
Brenden Hawke | ... | lighting & fx coordinator (12 episodes, 2020) |
Alexandra Henley | ... | animation coordinator (12 episodes, 2020) |
Loafer Sham | ... | rigging lead (12 episodes, 2020) |
Caitlin Torsney | ... | technical director (12 episodes, 2020) |
Christopher Wasden | ... | assistant technical director (12 episodes, 2020) |
Michelle Wu | ... | story technical assistant (12 episodes, 2020) |
Haihui Zhong | ... | cloth simulation artist / cloth artist (12 episodes, 2020) |
Vincent Chua | ... | visual effects artist (11 episodes, 2008-2010) |
Justin Leach | ... | senior rigger (11 episodes, 2008-2009) |
Joanne Thiel | ... | effects lead (11 episodes, 2010) |
Chiao-Feng Huang | ... | texture lead / texture artist (11 episodes, 2014-2020) |
Billy Liu | ... | rigger (11 episodes, 2020) |
Feng-Chuan Yang | ... | crowd artist (11 episodes, 2020) |
Snowy Leo | ... | digital artist / software engineer (10 episodes, 2008-2010) |
Dawn Turner | ... | production manager (10 episodes, 2008) |
Jimmy Leung | ... | visual effects artist: Lucasfilm / visual effects producer: Lucasfilm (10 episodes, 2011-2012) |
Yu-Chuan Anji Kao | ... | lighting artist (10 episodes, 2012-2014) |
Chih-Wei Hsieh | ... | lighting artist (10 episodes, 2014-2020) |
Tsung-Tai Liu | ... | cloth lead / crowd lead (10 episodes, 2014) |
Yu-Syuan Yen | ... | rigger (10 episodes, 2014) |
Shen-Yu Qiao | ... | cloth simulation artist / cloth artist (10 episodes, 2020) |
Leslie Wyatt | ... | design & assets production coordinator (10 episodes, 2020) |
Sankar Thiyagarajan | ... | visual effects artist (9 episodes, 2009-2010) |
Kao Vina | ... | lighting and compositing artist (9 episodes, 2009-2010) |
Nitin Andey | ... | lighting & compositing technical director / lighting and compositing artist / lighting and compositing technical director (9 episodes, 2010-2011) |
Hiukwan Lam | ... | lighting and compositing artist (9 episodes, 2010-2011) |
Yuk Leung Mo Chan | ... | visual effects artist: Lucasfilm (9 episodes, 2011-2012) |
Chiu-Jie Chou | ... | lighting artist (9 episodes, 2014) |
Katherine Engstrom | ... | technical assistant (9 episodes, 2014) |
Taylor Leach | ... | technical assistant (9 episodes, 2014) |
Chung Chih Li | ... | rigger (9 episodes, 2014) |
Cheng Yong Lin | ... | cloth artist / texture lead (9 episodes, 2014) |
Joseph Kai Sheng Lin | ... | rigger (9 episodes, 2014) |
Bob Shen | ... | cloth artist (9 episodes, 2014) |
Po-Jui Chiu | ... | lighting artist / matte artist (9 episodes, 2020) |
Chun-Hsuan Huang | ... | lighting artist (9 episodes, 2020) |
Po-Zong Huang | ... | matte artist / matte painting artist (9 episodes, 2020) |
Hao-Fan Wang | ... | rigger (9 episodes, 2020) |
Shuo Xu | ... | lighting artist (9 episodes, 2020) |
Isabelle Rousselle | ... | digital matte painter: Lucasfilm (8 episodes, 2009-2010) |
Yun Man Li | ... | lighting artist / matte artist (8 episodes, 2014-2020) |
Cheng-Tso Liu | ... | lighting artist / matte artist (8 episodes, 2014-2020) |
Pei-Ye Wu | ... | texture artist (8 episodes, 2014-2020) |
Yu-Zhe Zhoe | ... | lighting artist (8 episodes, 2014) |
Bigsea Zhong | ... | cloth artist / texture lead (8 episodes, 2014) |
Li-Ting Chou | ... | rigger (8 episodes, 2020) |
Jie-Wen Deng | ... | lighting artist (8 episodes, 2020) |
Mao-Ting Su | ... | lighting artist (8 episodes, 2020) |
Lynn Tong | ... | texture artist (8 episodes, 2020) |
Erik Yeh | ... | rigger (8 episodes, 2020) |
Li-Wei You | ... | texture artist (8 episodes, 2020) |
Gene Zhang | ... | texture artist (8 episodes, 2020) |
Barry Lim | ... | assistant technical director (7 episodes, 2008-2009) |
Bertrand Ong | ... | lead cloth technical director (7 episodes, 2008-2009) |
Gregg Ricks | ... | assistant technical director (7 episodes, 2011) |
Cheng-Wen Lai | ... | crowd artist / cloth artist (7 episodes, 2014-2020) |
Kai Wen Hsueh | ... | crowd artist (7 episodes, 2014) |
Cheng-Shuan Huang | ... | lighting artist (7 episodes, 2014) |
Shih Han Liu | ... | crowd artist (7 episodes, 2014) |
Brendan Szulik | ... | animation & cloth production assistants (7 episodes, 2014) |
Wei-Cheng Tseng | ... | lighting artist (7 episodes, 2014) |
Shih-Ssu Chen | ... | lighting artist (7 episodes, 2020) |
Wun-Hai Chung | ... | texture artist (7 episodes, 2020) |
I. Han Hsiao | ... | texture lead (7 episodes, 2020) |
Chia Ching Lin | ... | lighting lead / lighting artist (7 episodes, 2020) |
Da-Dan Pan | ... | lighting artist (7 episodes, 2020) |
Wan-Jhen Yan | ... | lighting artist (7 episodes, 2020) |
Tang Yeh | ... | crowd artist (7 episodes, 2020) |
Jiao Zhang | ... | lighting artist / matte artist / matte painting artist (7 episodes, 2020) |
Pedro Pozo Acosta | ... | digital compositor (6 episodes, 2008) |
Kiu Fung Kaze Yau | ... | visual effects artist / assistant technical director (6 episodes, 2010-2012) |
Juan E. Hernandez | ... | 3d story artist (6 episodes, 2014-2020) |
Vince Lee | ... | 3d story artist (6 episodes, 2014-2020) |
Saul Ruiz | ... | 3d story artist (6 episodes, 2014-2020) |
Miao-Zhen Cai | ... | texture artist / texture lead (6 episodes, 2014) |
Chiao-Mei Chen | ... | matte painting lead / texture lead (6 episodes, 2014) |
Cheng-Wen Hsu | ... | texture artist / texture lead (6 episodes, 2014) |
Shih Yu Huang | ... | lighting artist (6 episodes, 2014) |
Kuo-Ching Tseng | ... | lighting artist (6 episodes, 2014) |
Hong-Ming Wang | ... | lighting artist (6 episodes, 2014) |
Hu Ya-Chi | ... | cloth artist / texture lead (6 episodes, 2014) |
Jui-Yuan Chang | ... | crowd artist (6 episodes, 2020) |
Xuan-Xiang Huang | ... | lighting artist (6 episodes, 2020) |
Dan-Hong Le | ... | texture artist (6 episodes, 2020) |
Zhao-Tian Liu | ... | lighting artist (6 episodes, 2020) |
Tim Tseng | ... | lighting artist (6 episodes, 2020) |
Ling-Qiu Zheng | ... | lighting artist / matte artist (6 episodes, 2020) |
Benjamin Huber | ... | lighting and compositing supervisor / lighting and compositing lead (5 episodes, 2008-2009) |
Richard Simko | ... | digital artist (5 episodes, 2009-2011) |
Landis R. Fields IV | ... | modeler (5 episodes, 2009) |
Punn Wiantrakoon | ... | modeler (5 episodes, 2009) |
Patrick Clark | ... | 3d story artist (5 episodes, 2014-2020) |
Jahkeeli Garnett | ... | 3d story artist (5 episodes, 2014-2020) |
Ingo Gudmundsson | ... | 3d story artist (5 episodes, 2014-2020) |
Cole Higgins | ... | 3d story artist (5 episodes, 2014-2020) |
Chris McKane | ... | 3d story artist (5 episodes, 2014-2020) |
Daniel Slavin | ... | 3d story artist / lead 3d story artist (5 episodes, 2014-2020) |
Don Ta | ... | 3d story artist (5 episodes, 2014-2020) |
Chi-Hung Chang | ... | lighting artist (5 episodes, 2014) |
Chun-Hao Chen | ... | lighting artist (5 episodes, 2014) |
Yu-Chia Chen | ... | lighting artist (5 episodes, 2014) |
Yu-jen Chen | ... | lighting artist (5 episodes, 2014) |
Chia Yun Chiang | ... | lighting artist (5 episodes, 2014) |
Sheng Lang Huang | ... | lighting artist (5 episodes, 2014) |
Mike King | ... | production engineering manager / production engineer manager (5 episodes, 2014) |
Meng-Han Lee | ... | lighting artist (5 episodes, 2014) |
Chin-San Lin | ... | lighting artist (5 episodes, 2014) |
Chun-Chuan Chang | ... | rigger (5 episodes, 2020) |
Chao-Wei Chen | ... | texture artist (5 episodes, 2020) |
Wei-Ning Chen | ... | rigger (5 episodes, 2020) |
Lian Jin | ... | lighting lead (5 episodes, 2020) |
Ming-Chien Li | ... | rigger (5 episodes, 2020) |
Lu-Bin Lin | ... | cloth simulation artist (5 episodes, 2020) |
I. Fu Wu | ... | texture lead (5 episodes, 2020) |
Cheng Yang | ... | lighting artist (5 episodes, 2020) |
Yang Yang | ... | lighting artist (5 episodes, 2020) |
Daniel Zizmor | ... | lead 3d story artist / story artist (4 episodes, 2008-2014) |
Arild Anfinnsen | ... | digital artist: Lucasfilm Animation (4 episodes, 2008-2009) |
Ray J. Martenstyn | ... | modeler (4 episodes, 2008-2009) |
Ohkba Ameziane-Hassani | ... | cloth lead (4 episodes, 2009-2010) |
Gem Ronn Cadiz | ... | cloth simulation artist / cloth artist (4 episodes, 2012) |
Alina Chau | ... | 3d story artist / lead 3d story artist (4 episodes, 2014-2020) |
Gordon Clark | ... | 3d story artist (4 episodes, 2014-2020) |
F. David Meyers | ... | 3d story artist / lead 3d story artist (4 episodes, 2014-2020) |
Vaughn Ross | ... | 3d story artist / lead 3d story artist (4 episodes, 2014-2020) |
Spyros Tsiounis | ... | 3d story artist (4 episodes, 2014-2020) |
Barry Wilson | ... | 3d story artist (4 episodes, 2014-2020) |
Yu-Wen Hung | ... | lighting artist (4 episodes, 2014) |
Yi-Chun Tung | ... | texture artist (4 episodes, 2014) |
Huang Chien-Chieh | ... | texture artist (4 episodes, 2020) |
Max C. Hampton | ... | story & layout coordinator (4 episodes, 2020) |
Xiao-Le Huang | ... | lighting artist (4 episodes, 2020) |
Liang Hui-Chin | ... | rigger (4 episodes, 2020) |
Siou-Hua Jhang | ... | matte artist / matte painting artist (4 episodes, 2020) |
Terry Kuo | ... | rigger (4 episodes, 2020) |
Ding-Qin Liao | ... | crowd artist (4 episodes, 2020) |
Kuan-Ting Tu | ... | rigger (4 episodes, 2020) |
Chris Voy | ... | lighting concept artist (4 episodes, 2020) |
Chih-Yung Wang | ... | texture artist (4 episodes, 2020) |
Yun-Huang Wang | ... | crowd artist (4 episodes, 2020) |
Sam Wu | ... | production technology (4 episodes, 2020) |
Qiu Xin | ... | lighting artist (4 episodes, 2020) |
Arkin Au | ... | assistant technical director (3 episodes, 2008-2009) |
Andrew R. Harris | ... | CGI and lighting supervisor / lighting supervisor (3 episodes, 2008-2009) |
Mark Therrell | ... | character supervisor / consultant: character (3 episodes, 2008-2009) |
Ashwin Ram | ... | senior modeler (3 episodes, 2010-2011) |
Alejandro Galan Franquet | ... | lighting & compositing artist / lighting artist / lighting technical director (3 episodes, 2011-2014) |
Bill E. Miller | ... | overseas cg supervisor (3 episodes, 2011-2014) |
Natarajan RajaRajaCholan | ... | cloth artist / cg artist - cloth: Polygon Pictures (3 episodes, 2011-2014) |
Felix Leung | ... | Digital Artist (3 episodes, 2011-2012) |
Wu Ji | ... | texture artist (3 episodes, 2014-2020) |
Chia-Xin Lin | ... | texture artist (3 episodes, 2014-2020) |
Jung-Shan Chang | ... | texture artist / texture lead (3 episodes, 2014) |
Zack Ellsworth | ... | 3d story artist (3 episodes, 2014) |
Justin Mettam | ... | 3d story artist (3 episodes, 2014) |
Jenny Chun-Chieh Shen | ... | texture artist (3 episodes, 2014) |
Zili Wang | ... | cloth artist (3 episodes, 2014) |
Joe Chang | ... | production technology (3 episodes, 2020) |
Chiao-Fen Huang | ... | texture artist (3 episodes, 2020) |
Ming-Yue Jiang | ... | lighting artist / matte artist (3 episodes, 2020) |
Julien Liao | ... | production technology (3 episodes, 2020) |
Wei Liu | ... | cloth simulation artist / cloth artist / rigger (3 episodes, 2020) |
Ye-Nan Liu | ... | cloth simulation artist (3 episodes, 2020) |
Demon Shing | ... | production technology (3 episodes, 2020) |
Indigo Tang | ... | production technology (3 episodes, 2020) |
Chien-Wen Wang | ... | crowd artist (3 episodes, 2020) |
Sheng-Hao Wang | ... | rigger (3 episodes, 2020) |
Paulo Welter | ... | character modeller: polygon pictures (2 episodes, 2011-2012) |
Jae Chul Bae | ... | cloth artist (2 episodes, 2014) |
Sandeep Betharia | ... | rigger (2 episodes, 2014) |
Yi-Fang Cheng | ... | lighting artist / texture artist (2 episodes, 2014) |
Chi-Hung Chuang | ... | lighting artist (2 episodes, 2014) |
Mayukh Datta | ... | rigger (2 episodes, 2014) |
Jesse Franklin | ... | lighting & compositing artist / lighting artist (2 episodes, 2014) |
Kentarô Fukumoto | ... | rigger / rigging supervisor (2 episodes, 2014) |
Kanji Fukuta | ... | lighting & compositing artist / lighting artist (2 episodes, 2014) |
Naoko Ishibashi | ... | lighting & compositing lead / lighting lead (2 episodes, 2014) |
Satomi Iwatsubo | ... | lighting & compositing artist / lighting artist (2 episodes, 2014) |
Wasim Kahn | ... | rigger (2 episodes, 2014) |
Takeru Kosaka | ... | lighting & compositing artist / lighting artist (2 episodes, 2014) |
Hayato Kuroki | ... | cloth supervisor (2 episodes, 2014) |
Ho-Yao Lau | ... | lighting artist (2 episodes, 2014) |
Rajesh Patil | ... | cloth artist (2 episodes, 2014) |
Manuel Rojas | ... | lighting & compositing supervisor (2 episodes, 2014) |
Tomoaki Sawada | ... | lighting & compositing artist / lighting artist (2 episodes, 2014) |
Keiichi Suda | ... | cloth lead (2 episodes, 2014) |
Godai Takanishi | ... | lighting & compositing artist / lighting artist (2 episodes, 2014) |
Atsushi Tamori | ... | lighting & compositing lead / lighting lead (2 episodes, 2014) |
Michiru Tanaka | ... | technical director (2 episodes, 2014) |
Naoe Tojo | ... | matte painting supervisor (2 episodes, 2014) |
Johnny Turco | ... | 3d story artist (2 episodes, 2014) |
Mitsuaki Watanabe | ... | rigging lead (2 episodes, 2014) |
Chun Lin Chen | ... | cloth artist / cloth simulation artist (2 episodes, 2020) |
Xian-Jin Chen | ... | cloth simulation artist (2 episodes, 2020) |
Anthony Ermio | ... | lighting concept artist (2 episodes, 2020) |
Zi-Ning Guo | ... | matte artist (2 episodes, 2020) |
Tzu-Hao Hsing | ... | production technology (2 episodes, 2020) |
Nung-Che Kuan | ... | production technology (2 episodes, 2020) |
Justin Bruce Lee | ... | 3d story artist (2 episodes, 2020) |
Jia-Xin Lin | ... | texture artist (2 episodes, 2020) |
Xin Qui | ... | lighting artist / lighting lead (2 episodes, 2020) |
Spider Tsai | ... | production technology (2 episodes, 2020) |
David Chi-Yun Wang | ... | texture artist (2 episodes, 2020) |
Ting-Ting Weng | ... | lighting artist (2 episodes, 2020) |
Si-Ying Wu | ... | lighting artist (2 episodes, 2020) |
Hsing-Yu Yao | ... | lighting artist (2 episodes, 2020) |
Fionn Yen | ... | production technology (2 episodes, 2020) |
Lie Zhang | ... | crowd artist (2 episodes, 2020) |
Rick O'Connor | ... | rigger (1 episode, 2008) |
Sandeepchoudhary | ... | digital artist (1 episode, 2008) |
Tyler Bay | ... | visual effects artist (1 episode, 2009) |
Aaron Chen | ... | modeler (1 episode, 2009) |
Pranil Colaco | ... | compositor (1 episode, 2009) |
Krishnamurti Costa | ... | senior modeler (1 episode, 2009) |
Angel Das | ... | visual effects (1 episode, 2009) |
Ryan Heuett | ... | lead layout artist (1 episode, 2009) |
Wayne Lo | ... | concept artist (1 episode, 2009) |
Ira Owens | ... | 3D story artist (1 episode, 2009) |
Carlo Sansonetti | ... | lead rigger (1 episode, 2010) |
Prashanth Bhagavan | ... | assistant technical director (1 episode, 2012) |
Beverley Joy Camero | ... | technical assistant (1 episode, 2012) |
Ding Xian Cong | ... | technical assistant (1 episode, 2012) |
Cher Fong Foo | ... | assistant technical director (1 episode, 2012) |
Joe Giller | ... | i.t. manager (1 episode, 2012) |
Christian Gloor | ... | technical assistant (1 episode, 2012) |
Derrick Tan H.Y. | ... | technology coordinator (1 episode, 2012) |
Jiang Han | ... | cloth artist (1 episode, 2012) |
Chris Yeo Keng Hong | ... | technology coordinator (1 episode, 2012) |
Kaori Inagaki | ... | modeler (1 episode, 2012) |
Adrian Tan Seng Kee | ... | assistant technical director (1 episode, 2012) |
K. Kothandaraman | ... | cloth artist (1 episode, 2012) |
Sian Shao Lee | ... | technical assistant (1 episode, 2012) |
YuanJing Lin | ... | technical assistant (1 episode, 2012) |
Oliver S. Magno | ... | assistant technical director (1 episode, 2012) |
Lau E.H. Melvin | ... | technical assistant (1 episode, 2012) |
Labin Ng | ... | technical assistant (1 episode, 2012) |
William Lim Yee Peng | ... | senior cloth artist (1 episode, 2012) |
Ong Chiak Shi | ... | technical assistant (1 episode, 2012) |
Shiv Sundar | ... | cloth artist (1 episode, 2012) |
Cai Wei Yu | ... | technical assistant (1 episode, 2012) |
Zhang Bei | ... | rigger (1 episode, 2014) |
Ying Jung Chen | ... | texture artist (1 episode, 2014) |
Jacky Cheng | ... | asset director (1 episode, 2014) |
Mask Cheng | ... | cloth artist (1 episode, 2014) |
Chen Ju Chi | ... | texture artist (1 episode, 2014) |
Tao-Wei Fan Chiang | ... | texture lead (1 episode, 2014) |
Char Ho | ... | lighting artist (1 episode, 2014) |
Yi-Jia Hsieh | ... | lighting artist (1 episode, 2014) |
Chi-Wei Hsu | ... | lighting artist (1 episode, 2014) |
Yin-Jung Huang | ... | lighting artist (1 episode, 2014) |
Zhang Jinfeng | ... | texture artist (1 episode, 2014) |
Doug Jones | ... | 3d story assistant director (1 episode, 2014) |
Shamy Lai | ... | rigger (1 episode, 2014) |
Bacjo Lee | ... | rigger (1 episode, 2014) |
Tong Linlin | ... | texture artist (1 episode, 2014) |
Bei Liu | ... | rigger (1 episode, 2014) |
Michael Rutter | ... | 3d story artist (1 episode, 2014) |
Huei-Jing Tang | ... | cloth artist (1 episode, 2014) |
Kai-Wei Tang | ... | crowd artist (1 episode, 2014) |
Wallis Wang | ... | cloth artist (1 episode, 2014) |
Zou Yanxia | ... | rigger (1 episode, 2014) |
Feng-Chun Bo | ... | lighting artist (1 episode, 2020) |
Bing-Ying Chen | ... | cloth simulation artist (1 episode, 2020) |
Yi Fang | ... | lighting artist (1 episode, 2020) |
Jing-Shi Feng | ... | lighting artist (1 episode, 2020) |
Xiao-Ming Gao | ... | lighting artist (1 episode, 2020) |
Jia-Li Guo | ... | cloth simulation artist (1 episode, 2020) |
Lu Han | ... | lighting artist (1 episode, 2020) |
Zhen-Xi Hong | ... | matte painting artist (1 episode, 2020) |
Zhi-Wei Hong | ... | crowd artist (1 episode, 2020) |
Cheng-Yi Hsieh | ... | texture artist (1 episode, 2020) |
Yu-Yun Huang | ... | crowd artist (1 episode, 2020) |
Zhi-Peng Lin | ... | cloth simulation artist (1 episode, 2020) |
Yuan Liu | ... | cloth simulation artist (1 episode, 2020) |
Shi-Chuang Mo | ... | lighting artist (1 episode, 2020) |
Fang Mu | ... | lighting artist (1 episode, 2020) |
Brian Kalin O'Connell | ... | 3d story artist (1 episode, 2020) |
Alex Shaulis | ... | lighting assistant (1 episode, 2020) |
Pang Sy | ... | rigger (1 episode, 2020) |
Cheng Yang | ... | lighting artist (1 episode, 2020) |
Yang Yang | ... | lighting artist (1 episode, 2020) |
David Bullock | ... | research & development: ILM (uncredited) (108 episodes, 2008-2013) |
Max Chen | ... | research & development: ILM (uncredited) (108 episodes, 2008-2013) |
Greg James | ... | research & development: ILM (uncredited) (108 episodes, 2008-2013) |
Adam Schnitzer | ... | research & development: ILM (uncredited) (108 episodes, 2008-2013) |
Kim Jardin | ... | research & development: ILM (uncredited) (98 episodes, 2009-2013) |
John Horn | ... | research & development: ILM (uncredited) (78 episodes, 2008-2011) |
Brian L Smith | ... | research & development: ILM (uncredited) (57 episodes, 2011-2020) |
Arkell Rasiah | ... | research & development: ILM (uncredited) (55 episodes, 2008-2010) |
Louise Helenius | ... | research & development: ILM (uncredited) (53 episodes, 2011-2013) |
Jonathan Stone | ... | research & development: ILM (uncredited) (53 episodes, 2011-2013) |
Charlie Hite | ... | research & development: ILM (uncredited) (45 episodes, 2009-2010) |
Shandra McHale | ... | research & development: ILM (uncredited) (30 episodes, 2008-2009) |
Jeffery Yost | ... | research & development: ILM (uncredited) (30 episodes, 2008-2009) |
Hung-Ming Yang | ... | fx artist (uncredited) (11 episodes, 2011) |
Chryssa Cooke | ... | research & development: ILM (uncredited) (8 episodes, 2009) |
Andreas Maaninka | ... | cg supervisor: Polygon Pictures (uncredited) (1 episode, 2011) |
Series Stunts
Lauren Mary Kim | ... | stunt performer (1 episode, 2020) |
Series Camera and Electrical Department
Kristine Donovan | ... | lighting coordinator (1 episode, 2009) |
Andrew R. Harris | ... | lighting supervisor (1 episode, 2009) |
Vincent Toscano | ... | lighting supervisor (1 episode, 2010) |
Series Animation Department
Lily Wu | ... | animator (99 episodes, 2009-2014) |
Paul Ramsden | ... | senior character animator (53 episodes, 2011-2013) |
Daniel Zizmor | ... | lead story artist / story artist / lead story artist: 3D / lead story artist: 3d (51 episodes, 2008-2012) |
Rod Dimayuga | ... | animator (44 episodes, 2010-2012) |
Nicholas Bolden | ... | character rigger (41 episodes, 2010-2013) |
Howard Shih | ... | senior cgi animator / animator / lead animator (40 episodes, 2008-2014) |
Keith Kellogg | ... | animation supervisor / animation director (38 episodes, 2011-2020) |
Ryan Heuett | ... | lead 3D story artist / lead layout artist / layout artist (36 episodes, 2008-2011) |
Roland Yepez | ... | story artist: Lucasfilm Animation (34 episodes, 2008-2012) |
Monique Bradshaw | ... | head of animation technology (29 episodes, 2012-2014) |
Eranka Weerasuriya | ... | production assistant / production coordinator (27 episodes, 2009-2012) |
Justin Mettam | ... | 3d story artist / story artist: 3D (26 episodes, 2008-2013) |
Danny Keller | ... | animation supervisor / animation consultant / story artist / story artist: 3D (24 episodes, 2009-2012) |
Regina Cachuela | ... | assistant technical director (22 episodes, 2008-2009) |
Daniel Slavin | ... | story artist / 3d story artist (22 episodes, 2009-2013) |
Siwei Chng | ... | animator (20 episodes, 2009-2013) |
Carey Wang | ... | senior animator: animation / animator: animation (20 episodes, 2009-2011) |
Seyed Alireza Meraji | ... | lead animator (19 episodes, 2008-2010) |
Ira Owens | ... | 3d story artist (19 episodes, 2009-2012) |
Oscar E. Peralta | ... | production coordinator (19 episodes, 2009-2011) |
Rishi Kaul | ... | animator (18 episodes, 2009-2013) |
Vaughn Ross | ... | story artist / 3d story artist (18 episodes, 2010-2013) |
Jim Hatibarua | ... | animator (17 episodes, 2009-2012) |
Ryan Smith | ... | Lighting Supervisor (16 episodes, 2008-2010) |
Matteo Ceccotti | ... | animator (15 episodes, 2009-2010) |
Spyros Tsiounis | ... | story artist / story artist: 3D (15 episodes, 2010-2014) |
Hsing-Yin Wu | ... | animator (15 episodes, 2011-2014) |
Lauren Balson Carter | ... | production coordinator (14 episodes, 2008-2009) |
Sze Ching Gan | ... | animator (14 episodes, 2010-2013) |
HyunKyung Jung | ... | animator (14 episodes, 2010-2013) |
Chien-Chia Huang | ... | animator (13 episodes, 2009-2010) |
Ingo Gudmundsson | ... | storyboard artist / story artist / story artist: 3D (13 episodes, 2011-2014) |
Octavio E. Rodriguez | ... | story artist (12 episodes, 2010-2011) |
Ming-Wei Cheng | ... | animation director (12 episodes, 2020) |
Amy Chia-Ju Hsieh | ... | production team (12 episodes, 2020) |
Paul Liu | ... | production team (12 episodes, 2020) |
Jacqui Lopez | ... | vice president, animation production, lucasfilm ltd. (12 episodes, 2020) |
Yone Chang | ... | animator (11 episodes, 2008-2020) |
Ronny Gani | ... | animator (11 episodes, 2010-2012) |
Juan E. Hernandez | ... | storyboard artist / 3d story artist / story artist / story artist: 3D (11 episodes, 2011-2013) |
Kwok-Cheong Siu | ... | animator (11 episodes, 2014-2020) |
Melinda Lin | ... | production team (11 episodes, 2020) |
Jing Zhang | ... | production team (11 episodes, 2020) |
Kyle Dunlevy | ... | lead animator / animation supervisor / 3d story artist (10 episodes, 2008-2020) |
Jesse Yeh | ... | animation director (10 episodes, 2008-2014) |
Alexandre Espigares | ... | animator / senior animator (10 episodes, 2009-2010) |
Vince Lee | ... | storyboard artist / story artist: 3D (10 episodes, 2011-2013) |
Hsing-Dyi Chen | ... | animator (10 episodes, 2014-2020) |
Adan Zhong | ... | animator (10 episodes, 2014-2020) |
David Chi-Yun Wang | ... | sr. animator (9 episodes, 2008-2013) |
Vincent Toscano | ... | technical pre-visualization lead (9 episodes, 2008-2009) |
Jahkeeli Garnett | ... | storyboard artist / story artist: 3D (9 episodes, 2011-2013) |
Saul Ruiz | ... | 3d story artist (9 episodes, 2011-2013) |
Daniel Cheng | ... | production team (9 episodes, 2014) |
Alice Huang | ... | production team (9 episodes, 2014) |
Jimmy Lee | ... | production team (9 episodes, 2014) |
Rob Coleman | ... | animation consultant (8 episodes, 2008) |
Shawn Miller | ... | animator (8 episodes, 2009-2010) |
Khai Tuck Wong | ... | digital artist: lighting (8 episodes, 2009-2010) |
Tatsuyuki Shimada | ... | animator / senior cgi animator (8 episodes, 2011-2014) |
Barry Wilson | ... | story artist: 3D (8 episodes, 2012-2020) |
Julie Osborn | ... | animation lighting & effects production coordinator (8 episodes, 2012-2013) |
Vikas Kumar | ... | senior animator: CGCG (8 episodes, 2012) |
Jenny Lu | ... | production team (8 episodes, 2014) |
Akira Chang | ... | animation lead / animator (7 episodes, 2008-2020) |
Ben Price | ... | story artist: 3D / story artist / 3d story artist / layout artist (7 episodes, 2008-2013) |
David Brickley | ... | layout artist / story artist / story artist: 3D (7 episodes, 2011-2012) |
Caitlin Satchell | ... | production assistant: animation & cloth (7 episodes, 2012-2013) |
Brendan Szulik | ... | production assistant: animation & cloth (7 episodes, 2012-2013) |
Chun-Jung Chu | ... | animation lead / animator (7 episodes, 2014) |
Kristin Campbell | ... | junior animator (7 episodes, 2020) |
Xu Ding | ... | animation lead / animator (7 episodes, 2020) |
Kin-Ting Hsu | ... | animation lead (7 episodes, 2020) |
Guido Muzzarelli | ... | animation lead (7 episodes, 2020) |
Guo Wei | ... | animator (7 episodes, 2020) |
Mika Wang | ... | animator (6 episodes, 2008-2014) |
James E. Berkheimer | ... | assistant technical director (6 episodes, 2008) |
Rob Lodermeier | ... | lead animator (6 episodes, 2010-2011) |
Kanji Fukuta | ... | lighting artist (6 episodes, 2011-2014) |
Chris McKane | ... | story artist: 3D / 3d story artist / story artist (6 episodes, 2011-2013) |
Jenn Taylor | ... | lead animator / animator (6 episodes, 2011-2012) |
Johnny Turco | ... | story artist / story artist: 3D (6 episodes, 2011-2012) |
Cole Higgins | ... | story artist: 3D / 3d story artist (6 episodes, 2012-2013) |
Bill Chen | ... | animator (6 episodes, 2014) |
Ahen Chou | ... | animator (6 episodes, 2014) |
Chien Dan | ... | animator (6 episodes, 2014) |
Yu-Lan Huang | ... | animator (6 episodes, 2014) |
Kenny Kung | ... | animator (6 episodes, 2014) |
Abibas Lee | ... | animator (6 episodes, 2014) |
Iron Lin | ... | animator (6 episodes, 2014) |
Yu-Tung Lu | ... | animator (6 episodes, 2014) |
Cheng Yi Wu | ... | animator (6 episodes, 2014) |
Pi-Ching Chan | ... | animator (6 episodes, 2020) |
Ming-Hsien Chou | ... | animator (6 episodes, 2020) |
Ke-Long Du | ... | animator (6 episodes, 2020) |
Chen-Hsiung Fan | ... | animator (6 episodes, 2020) |
Wei-Qing He | ... | animator (6 episodes, 2020) |
Zi-Zheng He | ... | animator (6 episodes, 2020) |
Nan Huang | ... | animator (6 episodes, 2020) |
I. Fan Liu | ... | animator (6 episodes, 2020) |
Shuang Long | ... | animator (6 episodes, 2020) |
Xin-Quan Shen | ... | animator (6 episodes, 2020) |
Qing-Yong Tang | ... | animator (6 episodes, 2020) |
Yun-Hsiang Tsung | ... | animator (6 episodes, 2020) |
Pete Upson | ... | story artist / Story Artist (6 episodes, 2020) |
Ego Wang | ... | animator (5 episodes, 2008-2014) |
Edward Zhou | ... | lead animator / animator (5 episodes, 2008-2010) |
Cece Chen | ... | lighter and compositor (5 episodes, 2008-2009) |
Chen-Tung Chien | ... | lighter and compositor (5 episodes, 2008-2009) |
Yi-Kai Shieh | ... | lighter and compositor (5 episodes, 2008-2009) |
Roxy Liao | ... | animator (5 episodes, 2009-2010) |
Marchand Jooste | ... | lead animator / senior animator (5 episodes, 2010-2011) |
Hormaz Baria | ... | animator (5 episodes, 2011-2014) |
Pralhad Shivane | ... | animator / lead animator (5 episodes, 2011-2014) |
Ching-Wei Chen | ... | animator (5 episodes, 2014) |
Zhen-Xiong Fan | ... | animator (5 episodes, 2014) |
Shu-Lin Sung | ... | animator (5 episodes, 2014) |
Po-Yun Yang | ... | animator (5 episodes, 2014) |
Yu-Ching Yen | ... | animator (5 episodes, 2014) |
Bo-Yan Zeng | ... | animator (5 episodes, 2014) |
Yan Chao | ... | animator (5 episodes, 2020) |
Fei Chen | ... | animator (5 episodes, 2020) |
Hung-Ching Chen | ... | animator (5 episodes, 2020) |
Yi-Shin Chen | ... | animator (5 episodes, 2020) |
Ti Hou | ... | animator (5 episodes, 2020) |
Chih-Hsin Hsu | ... | animator (5 episodes, 2020) |
Hong-Wei Hu | ... | animator (5 episodes, 2020) |
Chia-En Lee | ... | animator (5 episodes, 2020) |
Joe Lee | ... | animator (5 episodes, 2020) |
Yao-Wei Li | ... | animator (5 episodes, 2020) |
Rong-Xuan Liao | ... | animator (5 episodes, 2020) |
Fei-Hong Lin | ... | animator (5 episodes, 2020) |
Yu Hsiang Lin | ... | animator (5 episodes, 2020) |
Yu-Ju Lin | ... | animator (5 episodes, 2020) |
Yan-Cheng Lu | ... | animator (5 episodes, 2020) |
Pei-Han Wu | ... | animator (5 episodes, 2020) |
Shi-Ji Xin | ... | animator (5 episodes, 2020) |
Xi-Huan Xu | ... | animator (5 episodes, 2020) |
Shih Ming Tay | ... | rigging lead (4 episodes, 2008-2009) |
Kelsey Mann | ... | 3d story artist / story artist (4 episodes, 2009-2010) |
Alex Szeto | ... | animator (4 episodes, 2009) |
Neil Kennedy | ... | animator (4 episodes, 2010-2011) |
Zack Ellsworth | ... | story artist: 3D / 3d story artist (4 episodes, 2012-2013) |
Don Ta | ... | story artist: 3D / 3d story artist (4 episodes, 2012-2013) |
Chi-Ho Chan | ... | animator (4 episodes, 2014) |
Echo Chan | ... | animator (4 episodes, 2014) |
Matthew Chan | ... | animator (4 episodes, 2014) |
Tze-Hao Chang | ... | animator (4 episodes, 2014) |
Ching-Wen Cheng | ... | animator (4 episodes, 2014) |
Wan-Tine Wu Grace | ... | animator (4 episodes, 2014) |
Pai Hsing-hui | ... | animator (4 episodes, 2014) |
Wei-Chuan Hsu | ... | animator (4 episodes, 2014) |
Juan Huang | ... | animator (4 episodes, 2014) |
Alan Lin | ... | animator (4 episodes, 2014) |
Nelson Lin | ... | animator (4 episodes, 2014) |
Lucifero Shih | ... | animator (4 episodes, 2014) |
Meower Wu | ... | animator (4 episodes, 2014) |
Benjermin Xu | ... | animator (4 episodes, 2014) |
Daw Yi | ... | animator (4 episodes, 2014) |
Marissa Bernstel | ... | storyboard artist (4 episodes, 2020) |
Daisy Fang | ... | production team (4 episodes, 2020) |
Athena Yvette Portillo | ... | vice president, animation production, lucasfilm ltd. (4 episodes, 2020) |
Chen-Hui Su | ... | animator (4 episodes, 2020) |
Bosco Ng | ... | story artist / storyboard artist (3 episodes, 2009-2011) |
Aaron Clement | ... | animator (3 episodes, 2009-2010) |
Le Tang | ... | story artist / storyboard artist (3 episodes, 2009-2010) |
Yee Sang Khet | ... | animator (3 episodes, 2010) |
Bryan Lee | ... | animator (3 episodes, 2010) |
Andre Tong | ... | animator: LucasFilm (3 episodes, 2010) |
Han Xiang Chua | ... | animator (3 episodes, 2012-2013) |
Gordon Clark | ... | story artist: 3D (3 episodes, 2012-2013) |
Grassy Lai | ... | animator (3 episodes, 2014) |
Sean Li | ... | production team (3 episodes, 2014) |
Jun Son Liu | ... | animator (3 episodes, 2014) |
Lion Shu | ... | animator (3 episodes, 2014) |
Ren Ji Wu | ... | animator (3 episodes, 2014) |
Ke Shan Yeh | ... | animator (3 episodes, 2014) |
Shire Lee | ... | animator (3 episodes, 2020) |
Shu-Han Luo | ... | animator (3 episodes, 2020) |
Aicros Wu | ... | animator (3 episodes, 2020) |
Shi-Wei Yang | ... | animator (3 episodes, 2020) |
Li-Han Zhang | ... | animator (3 episodes, 2020) |
Peng Zhang | ... | animator (3 episodes, 2020) |
Si-Hang Zhang | ... | animator (3 episodes, 2020) |
Chen-Ming Chen | ... | animator (2 episodes, 2008-2014) |
Jessy Wu | ... | animator (2 episodes, 2008-2014) |
Sergio Páez | ... | story artist / storyboard artist (2 episodes, 2009) |
Eddy Piedra | ... | character rigger / rigger (2 episodes, 2010-2013) |
Jason Ho | ... | animation supervisor (2 episodes, 2010) |
Bill E. Miller | ... | animation supervisor (2 episodes, 2011-2014) |
F. David Meyers | ... | 3d story artist / story artist (2 episodes, 2011-2013) |
Don Campbell | ... | story artist / story artist: 3D (2 episodes, 2011-2012) |
Bradley Lorimer | ... | animator (2 episodes, 2011-2012) |
Hsuan-Ling Apple Hung | ... | layout artist (2 episodes, 2011) |
Pinky Ng | ... | character animator (2 episodes, 2011) |
Alina Chau | ... | 3d story artist / story artist: 3D (2 episodes, 2012-2013) |
Steward Lee | ... | story artist (2 episodes, 2012-2013) |
Patrick Clark | ... | story artist: 3D (2 episodes, 2013) |
Saurabh Anjarlekar | ... | animator (2 episodes, 2014) |
Earl Brawley | ... | lead animator (2 episodes, 2014) |
Chin Hui Chang | ... | animator (2 episodes, 2014) |
Camilo Duarte | ... | animator (2 episodes, 2014) |
Inroom Hung | ... | animator (2 episodes, 2014) |
Anirudh Iyer | ... | animator (2 episodes, 2014) |
Wong Joe | ... | animator (2 episodes, 2014) |
Kazuhisa Katayama | ... | animator (2 episodes, 2014) |
Sean King | ... | animator (2 episodes, 2014) |
Naceri Lu | ... | animator (2 episodes, 2014) |
Naoko Mizutori | ... | animator (2 episodes, 2014) |
Yuji Ohtake | ... | lead animator (2 episodes, 2014) |
Shoko Onaha | ... | animator (2 episodes, 2014) |
Hischam Zouorob | ... | animator (2 episodes, 2014) |
Nelson Brown | ... | animation lead (2 episodes, 2020) |
Zeng-Hui Chang | ... | animator (2 episodes, 2020) |
Jing-Tao Guang | ... | animator (2 episodes, 2020) |
Hao Li | ... | animator (2 episodes, 2020) |
Tan Tao | ... | animator (2 episodes, 2020) |
Hao Chang | ... | animator (1 episode, 2008) |
Alvin Chen | ... | animator (1 episode, 2008) |
Ronan Debrun | ... | animation supervisor (1 episode, 2008) |
Ben Goerlach | ... | animator (1 episode, 2008) |
Kevin Jong | ... | animation director (1 episode, 2008) |
Alicia Kho | ... | animator (1 episode, 2008) |
Nelson Li | ... | animator (1 episode, 2008) |
Raymond Lin | ... | animator (1 episode, 2008) |
Lisa Liou | ... | animator (1 episode, 2008) |
Cedric Lo | ... | lead animator (1 episode, 2008) |
Jason Lo | ... | animator (1 episode, 2008) |
Jass Mun | ... | layout artist (1 episode, 2008) |
Ullas Narayana | ... | animator (1 episode, 2008) |
Adrian Ng | ... | animator (1 episode, 2008) |
Jane Wong Mun Poh | ... | animator (1 episode, 2008) |
Jean Poh | ... | animator (1 episode, 2008) |
Ronald Saw | ... | animator (1 episode, 2008) |
Special Shih | ... | animator (1 episode, 2008) |
Peter Tan | ... | animator (1 episode, 2008) |
Yi-ju Tsou | ... | animator (1 episode, 2008) |
Milk Wang | ... | animator (1 episode, 2008) |
Alicia Lee Muller | ... | production coordinator (1 episode, 2009) |
Nitin Andey | ... | lighting technical director (1 episode, 2010) |
Randy Bantog | ... | designer (1 episode, 2010) |
Barry Lim | ... | animator (1 episode, 2010) |
Kilian Plunkett | ... | lead designer (1 episode, 2010) |
Luchi Hsu | ... | animator (1 episode, 2014) |
Yam Wing Lam | ... | animator (1 episode, 2014) |
Wong Kin Man | ... | animator (1 episode, 2014) |
Chia-Wei Peng | ... | animator (1 episode, 2014) |
Michael Rutter | ... | 3d story artist (1 episode, 2014) |
Cathy Wang | ... | animator (1 episode, 2014) |
Benjamin Xu | ... | animator (1 episode, 2014) |
Ming Hao Zhou | ... | animator (1 episode, 2014) |
Fei Chen | ... | animator (1 episode, 2020) |
Wen Chen | ... | animator (1 episode, 2020) |
Wen Chen | ... | animator (1 episode, 2020) |
Yu-Tai Chen | ... | animator (1 episode, 2020) |
Yu-Chun Chou | ... | animator (1 episode, 2020) |
Sarah Wang Contreras | ... | animator (1 episode, 2020) |
Ting-Ting Guo | ... | animator (1 episode, 2020) |
Yong-Yi Hu | ... | animator (1 episode, 2020) |
Xi Huang | ... | animator (1 episode, 2020) |
Miao-Qiang Jiang | ... | animator (1 episode, 2020) |
Vincent Ming-Shao Lai | ... | animator (1 episode, 2020) |
Cai-Ping Li | ... | animator (1 episode, 2020) |
Joy Li | ... | production team (1 episode, 2020) |
Tz-Shiuan Lin | ... | animator (1 episode, 2020) |
Yu-Hsiang Lin | ... | animator (1 episode, 2020) |
Min-Jie Qiu | ... | animator (1 episode, 2020) |
Zi-Hao Song | ... | animator (1 episode, 2020) |
Susie Su | ... | animator (1 episode, 2020) |
Meng Wang | ... | animator (1 episode, 2020) |
Tsai-Ling Wu | ... | animator (1 episode, 2020) |
Qi-Wei Yan | ... | animator (1 episode, 2020) |
Di Yuan | ... | animator (1 episode, 2020) |
Tracy Zheng | ... | production team (1 episode, 2020) |
Series Casting Department
Jenn Berry | ... | casting supervisor / casting coordinator / adr voice casting (40 episodes, 2008-2010) |
Meagan Miller | ... | casting coordinator (31 episodes, 2011-2013) |
Lindsay Halper | ... | casting manager / casting manager: Original Series Casting / original casting / original series casting by (25 episodes, 2014-2020) |
Meagan Finnerty | ... | casting coordinator (12 episodes, 2014) |
Emily Shkoukani | ... | casting assistant (10 episodes, 2020) |
Christian Streaty | ... | casting assistant (2 episodes, 2020) |
Susan Blu | ... | casting services (1 episode, 2009) |
Series Editorial Department
Sean Wells | ... | colorist / editorial technician / digital color support / third assistant editor (103 episodes, 2009-2020) |
Mathias Hilger | ... | second assistant editor / associate editor / first assistant editor (83 episodes, 2009-2014) |
Alyson Pierce | ... | post-production assistant / editorial production assistant (59 episodes, 2011-2014) |
Mitch Paulson | ... | supervising digital colorist / assistant colorist / assistant digital colorist (43 episodes, 2008-2010) |
Kevin Stermer | ... | first assistant editor / assistant editor / associate editor / 1st assistant editor (43 episodes, 2010-2014) |
Michael Parkinson | ... | on-line editor (42 episodes, 2009-2020) |
Sheila McIntosh | ... | associate editor (42 episodes, 2009-2011) |
Nicolas Anastassiou | ... | associate editor (27 episodes, 2008-2020) |
Nate Cormier | ... | second assistant editor / first assistant editor / associate editor / 2nd assistant editor (27 episodes, 2012-2014) |
Charles Choo Jr. | ... | editorial technician / third assistant editor / second assistant editor / 3rd assistant editor (26 episodes, 2012-2014) |
Gregory Tremelling | ... | on-line editor (25 episodes, 2010-2014) |
Jules Beesley | ... | assistant editor / first assistant editor (21 episodes, 2008-2010) |
Liz Ketterer | ... | post-production coordinator (19 episodes, 2009-2010) |
Trisha Brunner | ... | senior post production & editing manager / editorial manager / editorial supervisor (16 episodes, 2008-2014) |
Jason Tucker | ... | supervising editor (16 episodes, 2009-2013) |
Nick Provenzano | ... | on-line editor (14 episodes, 2011-2014) |
Christa De Falco | ... | second assistant editor (12 episodes, 2020) |
Tarek Karkoutly | ... | second assistant editor (12 episodes, 2020) |
Rob Bonstin | ... | on-line editor (8 episodes, 2008-2014) |
Chris Jensen | ... | digital colorist assist (3 episodes, 2008) |
Steven J. Scott | ... | supervising digital colorist (2 episodes, 2008-2009) |
Steve Bowen | ... | supervising digital colorist (2 episodes, 2008) |
Vincent Toscano | ... | technical pre-visualization lead (1 episode, 2008) |
Series Music Department
The City of Prague Philharmonic Orchestra | ... | orchestra (133 episodes, 2008-2020) |
James Fitzpatrick | ... | contractor (133 episodes, 2008-2020) |
Jan Holzner | ... | orchestra recording engineer (133 episodes, 2008-2020) |
John Williams | ... | composer: original Star Wars Themes and Score by / composer: original Star Wars theme music / composer: original Star Wars Themes and score by (132 episodes, 2008-2020) |
David G. Russell | ... | additional music by / composer: additional music (91 episodes, 2010-2020) |
Mark Evans | ... | scoring mixer / score mixer (82 episodes, 2008-2020) |
Matthew St. Laurent | ... | additional music by / composer: additional music (77 episodes, 2010-2014) |
Takeshi Furukawa | ... | composer: additional music / additional music by (60 episodes, 2009-2014) |
Jeff Bunnell | ... | musician: trumpet (66 episodes, 2008-2011) |
Reuven Herman | ... | music coordinator / composer additional music / composer: additional music (63 episodes, 2011-2020) |
Dean Menta | ... | music editor (62 episodes, 2011-2014) |
Sean Kiner | ... | additional music editing / additional music by / additional music editor / music editor (38 episodes, 2012-2020) |
Kevin Kiner | ... | score by (24 episodes, 2014-2020) |
Deana Kiner | ... | additional music by (12 episodes, 2020) |
Peter Lam | ... | music editor / composer: additional music (12 episodes, 2020) |
Nolan Markey | ... | additional music by / orchestrator (9 episodes, 2020) |
R. Orlando Duenas | ... | music editor (4 episodes, 2008-2009) |
Bálint Sapszon | ... | session supervisor (4 episodes, 2020) |
Angel Velez | ... | conductor / orchestrator (3 episodes, 2012-2020) |
Russ Howard III | ... | composer: additional music (2 episodes, 2010) |
Mathias Hilger | ... | music editor (1 episode, 2010) |
Series Script and Continuity Department
Steve Tzirlin | ... | story & script development (42 episodes, 2010-2014) |
Darci DuBose | ... | script coordinator (22 episodes, 2012-2014) |
Gary Scheppke | ... | script & continuity assistant production manager (18 episodes, 2012-2014) |
Amanda Rose Muñoz | ... | script supervisor (4 episodes, 2020) |
Dina Smith | ... | script development executive (1 episode, 2010) |
Series Additional Crew
Cassandra Barbour | ... | rights and clearances (133 episodes, 2008-2020) |
Matthias Klages | ... | voice dubbing (133 episodes, 2008-2020) |
David M. Gray | ... | asset production supervisor (125 episodes, 2008-2020) |
Colum Slevin | ... | head of the studio / executive in charge of studio operations (121 episodes, 2008-2014) |
Joe Giller | ... | i.t. manager / it manager / IT manager / manager: it (117 episodes, 2008-2014) |
Nicole Vigil | ... | production staff / additional production support (93 episodes, 2008-2012) |
Sarah Lister | ... | production coordinator / production assistant / 3d story production coordinator / 3D story production coordinator (88 episodes, 2008-2014) |
Dave Filoni | ... | supervising director / additional dialogue (86 episodes, 2008-2014) |
Kristine Donovan | ... | lighting retake coordinator / production coordinator / 3d story production supervisor / 3D story production supervisor / retake coordinator (68 episodes, 2008-2020) |
Gabrielle Levenson | ... | licensing coordinator / additional production support (68 episodes, 2008-2013) |
Norma Garcia-Muro | ... | Marketing Executive (67 episodes, 2008-2020) |
Liz Marshall | ... | production coordinator / production assistant / look development production coordinator / production coordinator: look development (65 episodes, 2010-2014) |
Sandi Smith | ... | production assistant / production coordinator (52 episodes, 2009-2011) |
Marlon Montgomery | ... | technology project manager (49 episodes, 2009-2011) |
Laura Sevier | ... | rights & clearances (41 episodes, 2008-2020) |
Caitlin Satchell | ... | production assistant (40 episodes, 2011-2013) |
Jane Bay | ... | executive assistant: George Lucas / executive assistant to George Lucas / executive assistant: to George Lucas (32 episodes, 2008-2014) |
Anne Merrifield | ... | assistant: George Lucas / assistant to George Lucas / assistant: to George Lucas (32 episodes, 2008-2014) |
Darren Cowan | ... | manager of production accounting (24 episodes, 2010-2014) |
Nancy Sandberg | ... | supervising production accountant / production accountant (23 episodes, 2009-2010) |
Vanessa Seow | ... | production assistant / production coordinator (23 episodes, 2010-2013) |
Alicia Lee Muller | ... | recruiter (22 episodes, 2008-2009) |
Eoin Bullock | ... | additional production support (22 episodes, 2009-2010) |
Michael Peters | ... | production accountant (22 episodes, 2012-2014) |
Betsy DeHont | ... | asset production coordinator (21 episodes, 2012-2014) |
Andy Heitz | ... | asset production assistant / asset production coordinator (21 episodes, 2012-2014) |
Wei-Zhe Yang | ... | system administration (21 episodes, 2014-2020) |
Steve Sabellico | ... | legal clearances (20 episodes, 2012-2020) |
Megan Engle | ... | look development production assistant / production assistant: look development (20 episodes, 2012-2014) |
Alex Spotswood | ... | 3d story production coordinator / 3D story production coordinator / 3D story production assistant (20 episodes, 2012-2014) |
Kathleen Helppie-Shipley | ... | director of production operations / additional production support / production staff (20 episodes, 2012-2013) |
Eric Reinecke | ... | asset coordinator (17 episodes, 2009-2010) |
Basen Chen | ... | system administration (16 episodes, 2014-2020) |
Alan Trombla | ... | software engineer (15 episodes, 2008-2009) |
Clayton Siemens | ... | it support (15 episodes, 2012-2014) |
Hsu-Kuo Kao | ... | system administration (15 episodes, 2014-2020) |
Lynn Bartsch | ... | additional production support (14 episodes, 2012-2013) |
Rob Bonstin | ... | additional production support (14 episodes, 2012-2013) |
Diane Caliva | ... | additional production support (14 episodes, 2012-2013) |
Betsy Delis | ... | additional production support (14 episodes, 2012-2013) |
Robert Gianino | ... | additional production support (14 episodes, 2012-2013) |
Kara Henander | ... | additional production support (14 episodes, 2012-2013) |
Stacy Lundin | ... | additional production support (14 episodes, 2012-2013) |
Herbert Primig | ... | additional production support (14 episodes, 2012-2013) |
Trish Rush | ... | additional production support (14 episodes, 2012-2013) |
Vicki Wong | ... | 3D story production coordinator (14 episodes, 2012-2013) |
Alan Malicse | ... | it support (13 episodes, 2012-2014) |
Rob Wynn | ... | additional production support (13 episodes, 2012-2013) |
Nigel McNulty | ... | business affairs (13 episodes, 2014) |
Meghan Mowery | ... | production accountant (12 episodes, 2010-2011) |
Christopher Marklund | ... | technical resource supervisor (12 episodes, 2011-2012) |
Angela Traeger | ... | asset quality manager / quality & control lead (12 episodes, 2014) |
Pippa Anderson | ... | vice president, post production, lucasfilm ltd. (12 episodes, 2020) |
Tracy Cannobbio | ... | lucasfilm marketing (12 episodes, 2020) |
Diana Chen | ... | communication (12 episodes, 2020) |
Cristina Fiumara | ... | executive: Disney+ (12 episodes, 2020) |
Kiri Hart | ... | senior vice president, development, lucasfilm ltd. (12 episodes, 2020) |
Christopher Holm | ... | senior manager: contract administration (12 episodes, 2020) |
Naureen Z. Hoque | ... | production council: lucasfilm ltd. (12 episodes, 2020) |
Christa Hulse | ... | senior manager of finance animation (12 episodes, 2020) |
Michael Kohn | ... | localization: Lucasfilm (12 episodes, 2020) |
Guo-Hua Lin | ... | r&d team (12 episodes, 2020) |
Meg Marchand | ... | production coordinator (12 episodes, 2020) |
Kerri Martin | ... | lucasfilm marketing (12 episodes, 2020) |
Matt Martin | ... | creative executive: lucasfilm story group (12 episodes, 2020) |
Jason McGatlin | ... | senior vice president, physcial production, lucasfilm ltd. (12 episodes, 2020) |
Claudia Anahí Ramirez | ... | assistant: Dave Filoni (12 episodes, 2020) |
Jason D. Stein | ... | creative executive: lucasfilm story group (12 episodes, 2020) |
Shalonda Ware | ... | senior production accountant (12 episodes, 2020) |
James Waugh | ... | senior vice president: franchise content & strategy (12 episodes, 2020) |
Alex Wang | ... | system administration (11 episodes, 2014-2020) |
Michael Parkinson | ... | additional production support (10 episodes, 2010-2014) |
Qian Hao Chai | ... | technical assistant (10 episodes, 2010-2011) |
Kim Diaz | ... | additional production support (10 episodes, 2012-2013) |
Ben Cheung | ... | r&d team (10 episodes, 2014) |
Alen Fang | ... | system administration (10 episodes, 2014) |
Tonny Fang | ... | r&d team (10 episodes, 2014) |
Zong-Han Hsieh | ... | system administration (10 episodes, 2014) |
Tung-Yuan Lu | ... | system administration (10 episodes, 2014) |
Lucy Shih | ... | communication (10 episodes, 2014) |
Eric Wang | ... | r&d team (10 episodes, 2014) |
Ryan Weng | ... | r&d team (10 episodes, 2014) |
Pearlyn Yeo | ... | production assistant (9 episodes, 2012-2013) |
Justin Millar | ... | it support (9 episodes, 2014) |
Kirsten Durkin | ... | additional production support (8 episodes, 2012-2013) |
Ya-Ying Liao | ... | r&d team (7 episodes, 2020) |
Marcus Velazquez | ... | look development production assistant (5 episodes, 2014) |
Clay Brown | ... | additional production support (4 episodes, 2012-2013) |
Brooke Chapman | ... | additional production support (4 episodes, 2012-2013) |
Jayesh Dalal | ... | additional production support (4 episodes, 2012-2013) |
Shirley Cheung-Beall | ... | associate production accountant (4 episodes, 2020) |
Tzung-Jiun Wang | ... | r&d team (4 episodes, 2020) |
Henry Gilroy | ... | story editor (3 episodes, 2008) |
Nick Provenzano | ... | additional production support (1 episode, 2010-2012) |
David Taylor | ... | additional production support (3 episodes, 2012-2014) |
Anton Agana | ... | additional production support (3 episodes, 2012-2013) |
Jon Wynacht | ... | additional production support (3 episodes, 2012-2013) |
Lance Engle | ... | additional production support (3 episodes, 2012) |
Mike King | ... | software manager (3 episodes, 2014) |
Gino del Rosario | ... | it manager (2 episodes, 2009) |
Renee Yang | ... | additional production support (2 episodes, 2012-2013) |
Karessa Bowens | ... | additional production support (2 episodes, 2012) |
Dave Peticolas | ... | additional production support (2 episodes, 2012) |
Gregory Tremelling | ... | additional production support (2 episodes, 2012) |
Akihito Higashikawa | ... | qc team (2 episodes, 2014) |
Rieko Izutsu | ... | translation team (2 episodes, 2014) |
Shuzo John Shiota | ... | president (2 episodes, 2014) |
Ai Terauchi | ... | qc team (2 episodes, 2014) |
Hiroko Yamaguchi | ... | translation team (2 episodes, 2014) |
Lauren Balson Carter | ... | retake coordinator (1 episode, 2008) |
Paul Dini | ... | additional dialogue (1 episode, 2008) |
Doc Jackson | ... | assistant production accountant (1 episode, 2008) |
Gary Scheppke | ... | production coordinator (1 episode, 2008) |
James H. Goldin | ... | production accountant (1 episode, 2009) |
Gary Huang | ... | assistant technical director (1 episode, 2009) |
Justin Leach | ... | senior rigger (1 episode, 2009) |
Stacee White | ... | assistant production accountant (1 episode, 2009) |
Marianne Arotzarena Martinon | ... | 3D story production supervisor (1 episode, 2012) |
Darci DuBose | ... | additional production support (1 episode, 2012) |
Brendon Lake | ... | production support: 'Whirlwind of Destiny' lightsaber move created by (1 episode, 2012) |
Tim Lobes | ... | additional production support (1 episode, 2012) |
Tu-Anh Nguyen | ... | additional production support (1 episode, 2012) |
Drew Patterson | ... | additional production support (1 episode, 2012) |
Clayton Seimens | ... | it support (1 episode, 2012) |
Tessa Braun | ... | additional production support (1 episode, 2013) |
Rob Wynn | ... | additional production support (1 episode, 2013) |
Miho Iwaisako | ... | administration (1 episode, 2014) |
Atsushi Kanematsu | ... | administration (1 episode, 2014) |
Masanari Kubo | ... | administration (1 episode, 2014) |
Bill E. Miller | ... | overseas cg supervisor (1 episode, 2014) |
Aiko Suzuki | ... | administration (1 episode, 2014) |
Haruka Usui | ... | administration (1 episode, 2014) |
I. Chiang | ... | r&d team (1 episode, 2020) |
Kimberly Smittant | ... | production intern (uncredited) (12 episodes, 2010) |
John Relosa | ... | studio team (uncredited) (12 episodes, 2020) |
John Singh | ... | publicist (uncredited) (11 episodes, 2008-2009) |
Series Thanks
Lynn Bartsch | ... | thanks (2 episodes, 2008) |
Yoichi Ataka | ... | special thanks (2 episodes, 2012-2014) |
Hideki Moriya | ... | special thanks (2 episodes, 2012-2014) |
Hideyuki Saito | ... | special thanks (2 episodes, 2012-2014) |
Akira Kurosawa | ... | in memory of (1 episode, 2010) |
Peter Mayhew | ... | special thanks: for being the heart and soul of Chewbacca (1 episode, 2011) |
Ian Abercrombie | ... | in memory of (1 episode, 2013) |
Miho Iwaisako | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2014) |