Naruto Shippūden (TV)
Alternative title:
Naruto Shippuden (German)
Naruto: Hurricane Chronicles
ناروتو شيبّودِن (Arabic)
ナルト 疾風伝 (Japanese)
火影忍者疾風傳 (Chinese (Taiwan))
나루토 질풍전 (Korean)
Objectionable content:
Significant
Plot Summary:
Naruto Shippuuden is the continuation of the original animated TV series Naruto.The story revolves around an older and slightly more matured Uzumaki Naruto and his quest to save his friend Uchiha Sasuke from the grips of the snake-like Shinobi, Orochimaru. After 2 and a half years Naruto finally returns to his village of Konoha, and sets about putting his ambitions to work, though it will not be easy, as He has amassed a few (more dangerous) enemies, in the likes of the shinobi organization; Akatsuki.
User Ratings:
4088 ratings have been given [details]
Running time:
23 minutes
Episode titles: We have 471
Vintage:
2007-02-15
2008-01-28 (Philippines)
2008-09-05 (France - Game One)
2008-11-11 (Italy)
2009-04-23 (Germany - RTL2)
2009-08-20 (Malaysia, TV3)
2009-10-28 (USA - Disney XD)
2009-10-28 to 2011-11-10 (USA - Disney XD episodes 1-110)
2010-02-16 (Spain, Animax)
2010-02-25 (Spain, FDF)
2013-07-12 to 2014-01-30 (Animax Asia, episodes 1-145)
2014-01-05 (USA, Adult Swim)
2015-01-02 (Brazil, Claro Vídeo [streaming], episodes 1-53)
2015-02-01 (Netflix - Internet Streaming Latin America)
2015-04-07 to 2015-10-06 (Brazil, PlayTV, episodes 1-53)
2015-07-20 to 2015-10-01 (Nicaragua, TN8, episodes 1-53)
2015-08-17 to 2015-10-28 (Chile, ETC...TV, episodes 1-53)
2015-09-21 (Colombia, Citytv)
2015-10-01 (Latin America, Netflix, episodes 54-112)
2016-04-05 (Brazil, PlayTV, episodes 54-112)
2016-05-02 (Chile, ETC...TV, episodes 54-112)
Release dates: We have 108
Opening Theme:
#01: "Hero's Come Back!!" by nobodyknows+ (eps 1-30)
#02: "distance" by LONG SHOT PARTY (eps 31-53)
#03: "BLUE BIRD" by Ikimono-Gakari (eps 54-77)
#04: "CLOSER" by Inoue Joe (eps 78-102)
#05: "Hotaru no Hikari" by Ikimono-Gakari (eps 103-128)
#06: "Sign" by FLOW (eps 129-153)
#07: "Tōmei Datta Sekai" (透明だった世界) by Motohiro Hata (eps 154-179)
#08: "Diver" by NICO Touches the Walls (eps 180-205)
#09: "Lovers" by 7!! (eps 206-230)
#10: "Newsong" by tacica (eps 231-256)
#11: "Totsugeki Rock" (突撃ロック, "Assault Rock") by THE CRO-MAGNONS (eps 257-281)
#12: "Moshimo" by Daisuke (eps 282-306)
#13: "Niwaka Ame Nimo Makezu" (ニワカ雨ニモ負ケズ) by NICO Touches the Walls (eps 307-332)
#14: "Tsuki no Ookisa" (月の大きさ) by Nogizaka46 (eps 333-356)
#15: "Guren (紅蓮)" by DOES (eps 357-379)
#16: "Silhouette" (シルエット) by KANA-BOON (eps 380-405)
#17: "Kaze" (風;Wind) by Yamazaru (eps 406-431)
#18: "LINE" by Sukima Switch (eps 432-458)
#19: "Blood Circulator" by Asian Kung-Fu Generation
Ending Theme:
#01: "Nagare Boshi ~Shooting Star~" by HOME MADE Kazoku (eps 1-18)
#02: "Michi ~ to you all" by aluto (eps 19-30)
#03: "KIMI MONOGATARI" by little by little (eps 31-41)
#04: "Mezamero! Yasei" by MATCHY with QUESTION? (eps 42-52)
#05: "Sunao na Niji" by surface (eps 54-63)
#06: "Broken Youth" by NICO TOUCHES THE WALLS (eps 64-77)
#07: "Long Kiss Good Bye" by HALCALI (eps 78-90)
#08: "BACCHIKOI!!!" by DEV PARADE (eps 91-102)
#09: "Shinkokyū" by SUPER BEAVER (eps 103-115)
#10: "My Answer" by Seamo (eps 116-128)
#11: "It Was You" by Kishidan (eps 129-141)
#12: "For You" by AZU (eps 142-153)
#13: "Jitensha" (自転車; Bicycle) by OreSkaBand (eps 154-166)
#14: "Utakata Hanabi" by Supercell (eps 167-179)
#15: "U Can Do It" by Domino (eps 180-192)
#16: "Orchestra of Midnight" by Aqua Timez (eps 193-205)
#17: "FREEDOM" by HOME MADE Kazoku (eps 206-218)
#18: "Yokubō o Sakebe!!!" ("Shout Out Your Desires!!!") by OKAMOTO'S (eps 219-230)
#19: "Place to Try" by TOTALFAT (eps 231-242)
#20: "By My Side" by Hemenway (eps 243-256)
#21: "カスケード (Cascade)" by UNLIMITS (eps 257-268)
#22: "Kono Koe Karashite" (この声枯らして) by AISHA feat. CHEHON) (eps 269-281)
#23: "MOTHER" by MUCC (eps 282-295)
#24: "Sayonara Memory (さよならメモリー Sayonara Memori)" by 7!! (eps 296-306)
#25: "I Can Hear" by DISH// (eps 307-319)
#26: "Yume o Daite ~Hajimari no Clisroad~" by Rake (eps 320-332)
#27: "Black Night Town (ブラックナイトタウン)" by Akihisa Kondou (eps 333-343)
#28: "Niji" by Shinku-horou (eps 344-356)
#29: "FLAME" by DISH// (eps 357-366)
#30: "Never Change ft. Lyu:Lyu" by SHUN (eps 367-379)
#31: "Dame Dame da" (だめだめだ;It's Absolutely No Good) by Shiori Tomita (eps 380-393)
#32: "Spinning World" by Diana Garnet (eps 394-405)
#33: "Kotoba ni Naranai Yakusoku" (言葉のいらない約束;A Promise That Doesn't Need Words) by sana (eps 406-418)
#34: "Niji no Sora" (虹の空; Rainbow's Sky) by FLOW (eps 419-431)
#35: "Trouble Maker (トラブルメイカー)" by KANIKAPILA (eps 432-443)
#36: "Sonna Kimi, Konna Boku" by Thinking Dogs (eps 444-454)
#37: "Ao no Lullaby" by Kuroneko Chelsea (eps 455-466)
#38: "Pino to Ameri" (Pino and Amélie) by Huwie Ishizaki (eps 467-)
Official website:
ぴえろ NARUTO-ナルト- 疾風伝 (Japanese)
NARUTO-ナルト- 疾風伝 @ TV Tokyo (Japanese)
Links: We have 6
Trivia: We have 15
Reviews: Show:
Naruto Shippuden ‒ Episode 470 (Aug 5, 2016)
Naruto Shippuden ‒ Episode 469 (Jul 29, 2016)
Naruto Shippuden ‒ Episode 468 (Jul 21, 2016)
Naruto Shippuden ‒ Episode 467 (Jul 7, 2016)
Naruto Shippuden ‒ Episode 466 (Jul 1, 2016)
Naruto Shippuden ‒ Episode 465 (Jun 17, 2016)
Naruto Shippuden ‒ Episode 464 (Jun 10, 2016)
Naruto Shippuden ‒ Episode 463 (Jun 3, 2016)
Naruto Shippuden ‒ Episode 462 (May 27, 2016)
Naruto Shippuden ‒ Episode 461 (May 20, 2016)
News: Show:
Japan's Animation TV Ranking, July 18-24 (Jul 29, 2016)
North American Anime, Manga Releases, July 3-9 (Jul 5, 2016)
North American Anime, Manga Releases, April 3-9 (Apr 5, 2016)
Kuroneko Chelsea Performs New Naruto Shippūden Ending Theme (Mar 12, 2016)
North American Anime, Manga Releases, January 24-30 (Jan 26, 2016)
CyberConnect2's Matsuyama Discusses Naruto Shippūden: Ultimate Ninja Storm 4 in New Video (Dec 31, 2015)
Thinking Dogs Performs New Naruto Shippūden Ending Theme (Dec 6, 2015)
Interview:
Interview: Diana Garnet (Jan 5, 2015)
Press Releases: Show:
Viz Media Delivers Fresh Digital Anime Content and New Simulcast for Neon Alley November Update (Nov 4, 2015)
Viz Media Announces Neon Alley August Anime Content Update (Aug 14, 2015)
Madara Uchiha Xtra by Tsume Available (Apr 3, 2015)
Viz Media Delivers the North American Home Media Release of Road to Ninja - Naruto the Movie (Nov 6, 2014)
Official Announcement: Shikamaru Nara Xtra by Tsume (May 9, 2014)
Other articles: Show:
The List - 8 Most Impractical Fighting Regalia (Sep 1, 2012)
You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register |
|
||||
Series Director: Yasuaki Kurotsu (eps 290-295)
Director: Hayato Date
Screenplay:
Hayato Date (2 episodes eps 163 omake, 165 omake )Junki Takegami Masahiro Hikokubo Satoru Nishizono (eps 1-53) Shin Yoshida Yasuaki Kurotsu (10 episodes eps 82, 85, 123, 166 & omake, 290-295 )Yasuyuki Suzuki Yuka Miyata
Storyboard:
Akitaro Daichi (OP 10) Akitoshi Yokoyama (ep 131) Atsushi Nigorikawa (29 episodes eps 2, 11, 19, 26, 37, 45, 53, 56 omake, 58 omake, 61, 63 omake, 64 omake, 66 omake, 68 omake, 71, 75 omake, 77 omake, 79, 86 omake, 88 & omake, 89 omake, 93 omake, 95, 103, 135, 143, 187, 198, 270 )Atsushi Wakabayashi (ED 18, 23; eps 167, 317) Charozo (ED 7) Chikara Sakurai (ep 249) Chiyuki Tanaka (ED 27) Gorou Sessha (OP 16; 6 episodes eps 180, 194, 217, 234, 255 omake, 363 )Haruki Kasugamori (ED 34) Hayato Date (OP 4; 18 episodes eps 41 omake, 43 omake, 46 omake, 47 omake, 50 omake, 51 omake, 74 omake, 83 & omake, 87 omake, 92, 97 omake, 99 omake, 101 omake, 108, 163 omake, 177, 211, 252 & omake )Hirofumi Suzuki (OP 15) Hiroshi Kimura (15 episodes eps 40, 48, 80, 89, 98 & omake, 106, 122 & omake, 130, 146 omake, 165, 175, 185 omake, 206, 209 omake, 215 )Hiroshi Yamazaki (ep 243) Hiroyoshi Kishikawa (9 episodes eps 192, 203, 212, 245, 254 & omake, 266, 273, 284, 326 )Hiroyuki Yamashita (OP 18, ED 12, 15; 4 episodes eps 204, 322, 345, 375 )Hisashi Ishii (9 episodes eps 256 & omake, 263, 268, 278, 282, 289, 301, 315, 325 )Jun Kamiya (3 episodes eps 224, 228, 235 )Junya Koshiba (5 episodes eps 271, 275, 277, 283, 298 )Kazunori Mizuno (OP 11, ED 24; eps 294, 319) Kei Jūmonji (7 episodes eps 3, 10, 17, 21-22, 27, 38 )Keisuke Watanabe (ED 21) Ken'ichi Nishida (ep 231) Kengo Matsumoto (ED 29) Kiyomu Fukuda (38 episodes eps 4, 12, 20, 28, 36, 44, 52, 60 & omake, 68, 76 & omake, 84 & omake, 94 & omake, 102, 109 omake, 110, 118, 126 & omake, 132 omake, 134 & omake, 142 & omake, 150, 158, 168 & omake, 176, 185, 205, 214, 222, 229, 239, 241, 250, 258, 264, 269, 274, 281, 288 )Koji Masunari (ED 13) Maki Odaira (eps 183, 210) Mankyū (ED 31) Marabe Ono (ED 26) Masaaki Endou (ep 200) Masaaki Kumagai (21 episodes eps 9, 25, 33, 41, 51, 59, 67, 75, 86, 93, 101, 133, 153, 173, 186, 197, 238, 248, 285, 310, 324 )Masahiko Murata (ED 19; 5 episodes eps 35, 42, 55, 138, 246 )Masahiro Hosoda (eps 236, 261) Masato Suma (ep 291) Mitsutaka Noshitani (ep 309) Naoki Hishikawa (ep 318) Naoki Kobayashi (ED 32) Naomi Nakayama (ep 305) Noriyuki Abe (ep 272) Ogura Shirakawa (ep 311) Rion Kujo (eps 127, 141) Shigeharu Takahashi Shigeki Kawai (ep 306) Shigeru Mita (5 episodes eps 149, 164 omake, 165 omake, 184, 193 )Shingo Yamashita (OP 13, ED 20) Shinji Satoh (ED 22, 25; 31 episodes eps 5, 18, 31, 49, 58, 65, 73, 81, 91, 99, 107, 108 omake 115, 155, 162, 171, 182, 190, 201, 207, 216, 237, 240, 257, 259, 276, 286-287, 296, 300, 304, 306 )Shūhei Arita (ED 30) Shuu Watanabe (2 episodes eps 144 omake, 160 omake )Sumito Sasaki (ep 307) Takahiro Ohno (Omake; 35 episodes eps 14-40, 42, 44, 52, 59, 61, 67, 70, 169 )Takayuki Inagaki (ep 299) Tatsuya Koyanagi (ED 28, 33) Tetsuji Takayanagi (4 episodes eps 8, 16, 24, 32 )Tetsuto Saitoo (ep 279) Tokuyuki Matsutake (OP 14, ED 16, 35) Tomoyuki Kurokawa (eps 223, 329) Toshiya Niidome (OP 12; 22 episodes eps 7, 15, 23, 30, 34, 43, 50, 56, 64, 66, 72, 100, 113, 119, 129, 151-152, 170, 178, 188, 199, 213 )Toshiyuki Tsuru (OP1; OP 2, ED 1, 3, 6) Tsutomu Murakami (ep 74) Tsutomu Naniwa (10 episodes eps 160, 164, 174, 181, 191, 195, 220, 226, 233, 242 )Wakoudo Takahashi (eps 202, 218) Yasuaki Kurotsu (OP 3, 5-9, ED 2, 4-5, 8-10, 17; 8 episodes eps 82, 85, 123, 166 & omake, 290-291, 293, 295 )Yoriyasu Kogawa (eps 227, 255) Yoshihiro Sugai (14 episodes eps 109, 159, 169, 179, 189, 196, 209, 219, 230, 253 & omake, 260, 265, 271 omake, 307 )Yuichiro Miyake (7 episodes eps 108, 116 & omake, 124, 132, 139, 148, 157 )Yuki Kinoshita Yukihiro Matsushita (8 episodes eps 302-303, 308, 313, 316, 320, 323, 328 )Yukio Takatsu (OP 17) Yutaka Kagawa (18 episodes eps 120, 137, 146, 208, 221, 225, 244, 251, 262, 267, 271, 280, 297, 309, 312, 314, 321, 327 )Yuu Yamashita (ED 11, 14; ep 292)
Episode Director:
Akitoshi Yokoyama (ep 131) Atsushi Nigorikawa (29 episodes eps 2, 11, 19, 26, 37, 45, 53, 56 omake, 58 omake, 61, 63 omake, 64 omake, 66 omake, 68 omake, 71, 75 omake, 77 omake, 79, 86 omake, 88 & omake, 89 omake, 93 omake, 95, 103, 135, 143, 178, 187, 198 )Atsushi Wakabayashi (ep 167) Chikara Sakurai (eps 249, 291) Chiyuki Tanaka (ep 193) Daisuke Tsukushi (ep 217) Eitarō Ano (8 episodes eps 10, 18, 27, 34, 50, 58, 66, 74 & omake )Fumiaki Usui (ep 314) Gorou Sessha (4 episodes eps 180, 194, 234, 363 )Hayato Date (11 episodes eps 15, 41 omake, 43 omake, 46 omake, 47 omake, 50 omake, 51 omake, 97 omake, 101 & omake, 211, 252 & omake )Hayato Goda (ep 7) Hayato Takeda Hideaki Uehara (ep 212) Hideki Takayama (4 episodes eps 244, 255 & omake, 267, 276 )Hidetoshi Takahashi (eps 299, 308) Hiroaki Nishimura (eps 318, 327) Hiroshi Kataoka (eps 224, 230) Hiroshi Kimura (28 episodes eps 8, 16, 24, 32, 40, 48, 56, 64, 72, 80, 89, 98 & omake, 106, 114, 122 & omake, 130, 139, 146 & omake, 155, 165, 175, 179, 185 omake, 189, 196, 206, 209 omake, 215 )Hiroshi Yamazaki (ep 243) Hiroyoshi Kishikawa (13 episodes eps 174, 182, 192, 203, 220, 228, 245, 254 & omake, 266, 273, 284, 302, 313 )Hiroyuki Tsuchiya (ep 195) Hiroyuki Yamashita (3 episodes eps 322, 345, 375 )Hisashi Ishii (8 episodes eps 237, 256 & omake, 263, 268, 282, 301, 315, 325 )Jun Nakagawa (3 episodes eps 283, 296, 305 )Junichi Fujise (ep 235) Katsumi Ono (ep 269) Kazuma Satō (ep 320) Kazunori Mizuno (eps 294, 319) Ken'ichi Nishida (6 episodes eps 204, 211, 216, 231, 240, 251 )Kiyomu Fukuda (36 episodes eps 4, 12, 20, 28, 36, 44, 52, 60 & omake, 68, 76 & omake, 83 omake, 84 & omake, 94 & omake, 102, 109 omake, 110 & omake, 118, 126 & omake, 134 & omake, 142 & omake, 150, 158, 168 & omake, 176, 185, 205, 214, 222, 229, 239, 250, 258, 264, 274, 281, 288 )Kunitoshi Okajima (6 episodes eps 43, 92, 100, 108, 116, 124 )Maki Odaira (3 episodes eps 183, 190, 201 )Maneko Ooku Masaaki Kumagai (27 episodes eps 1, 9, 17, 25, 33, 41, 51, 59, 67, 75, 86, 93, 133, 144, 153, 162, 173, 186, 197, 238, 248, 262, 277, 285, 291, 310, 324 )Masaaki Kumatani Masahiko Murata (5 episodes eps 35, 42, 55, 138, 246 )Masahito Otani (ep 227) Masato Kitagawa (3 episodes eps 210, 218, 226 )Mitsutaka Noshitani (7 episodes eps 6, 14, 22, 275, 286, 297, 309 )Mitsutoshi Satō (eps 213, 223) Naoki Horiuchi (14 episodes eps 152, 160, 170, 177, 188, 199, 207, 212 omake, 221, 233, 242, 261, 312, 321 )Naomi Nakayama (ep 326) Noriyuki Abe (ep 259) Ogura Shirakawa (3 episodes eps 303, 311, 329 )Rion Kujo (assistant) Shigeharu Takahashi Shigeki Kawai (7 episodes eps 257, 270, 280, 300, 306, 317, 328 )Shigeru Mita (3 episodes eps 165 omake, 184, 202 )Shinji Satoh (4 episodes eps 31, 49, 65, 81 )Shuu Watanabe (11 episodes eps 118, 127, 130 omake, 141, 144 omake, 149, 160 omake, 181, 191, 200, 208 )Sumito Sasaki (4 episodes eps 287, 298, 307, 316 )Takahiro Ohno (14-40 omake; 9 episodes eps 42 omake, 44 omake, 52 omake, 59 omake, 61 omake, 67 omake, 70 omake, 83, 169 oma )Takahiro Okao (ep 172) Tomoya Tanaka (ep 236) Tsuneo Tominaga (eps 272, 278) Yasuaki Kurotsu (8 episodes eps 82, 85, 123, 166 & omake, 290-291, 293, 295 )Yasumi Mikamoto (ep 119) Yoshihide Ibata (eps 289, 304) Yoshihiro Sugai (8 episodes eps 159, 169, 209, 219, 224, 230, 271 omake, 323 )Yuichiro Miyake (ep 116 omake) Yuki Kinoshita Yuriko Sugaya (assistant) Yūsuke Onoda (11 episodes eps 91, 99, 129, 137, 151, 241, 253 & omake, 260, 265, 271, 279 )Yutaka Kagawa (ep 225) Yuu Yamashita (ep 292)
Unit Director:
Akitaro Daichi (OP 10) Atsushi Wakabayashi (ED 18, 23) Charozo (ED 7) Chiyuki Tanaka (ED 27) Gorou Sessha (OP 16) Haruki Kasugamori (ED 34) Hayato Date (OP 4) Hirofumi Suzuki (OP 15) Hiroyuki Yamashita (OP 18, ED 12, 15) Kazunori Mizuno (OP 11, ED 24) Keisuke Watanabe (ED 21) Kengo Matsumoto (ED 29) Koji Masunari (ED 13) Mankyū (ED 31) Marabe Ono (ED 26) Masahiko Murata (ED 19) Naoki Kobayashi (ED 32) Shingo Yamashita (OP 13, ED 20) Shinji Satoh (ED 22, 25) Shūhei Arita (ED 30) Tatsuya Koyanagi (ED 28, 33) Tokuyuki Matsutake (OP 14, ED 16, 35) Toshiya Niidome (OP 12) Toshiyuki Tsuru (OP 1-2, ED 1, 3, 6) Yasuaki Kurotsu (OP 3, 5-9, ED 2, 4-5, 8-10, 17) Yukio Takatsu (OP 17) Yuu Yamashita (ED 11, 14)
Music:
-yaiba- Musashi Project (27 episodes eps 170-171, 176-196, 257-260 )Toshio Masuda (27 episodes eps 170-171, 176-196, 257-260 )Yasuharu Takanashi
Original creator: Masashi Kishimoto
Original Character Design: Yasuaki Kurotsu (eps 290-295)
Art: Hideaki Kudo
Chief Animation Director:
Chiyuki Tanaka (ep 202) Kumiko Horikoshi (eps 305, 312) Seiko Asai (9 episodes eps 177, 182, 188, 190, 196, 230, 237, 242, 278 )Yasuhiko Kanezuka (32 episodes eps 25, 119, 124, 136, 145, 155, 178-179, 183, 187, 189, 192, 199, 206, 210, 227, 233, 235, 241, 244, 253, 256, 283, 297, 301, 304, 307, 314, 316, 320, 323, 328 )Yumenosuke Tokuda (36 episodes eps 128, 130, 136, 139-140, 146-147, 152, 154, 156, 159-161, 163-165, 170-172, 174-175, 201, 203, 207, 212, 215, 218, 220-221, 224, 226, 228, 247, 255, 263, 267 )Zenjirou Ukulele (12 episodes eps 272, 275-276, 282, 286, 289, 296, 298, 309, 315, 321, 325 )
Animation Director:
Akihiro Fukui Akihiro Tsuda (ep 11) Akira Takeuchi Akira Watanabe (eps 207, 221) Anna Yamaguchi (5 episodes eps 147, 156, 163, 171, 328 )Atsushi Wakabayashi (ED 23; ep 167) Beom Seok Hong (11 episodes eps 183, 190, 201, 210, 218, 226, 235, 244, 276, 283, 295 )Boo Hee Lee Bum-Chul Chang (ep 269) Charozo (ED 7) Chiyuki Tanaka (ED 27, 31; 8 episodes eps 127, 130 omake, 149, 153, 161 omake, 184, 193, 245 )Choi Jong Gi (ep 203) Dae Hoon Kim Daisuke Tsumagari (ep 342) Eiichi Tokura (21 episodes eps 40 & omake, 48 & omake, 56, 64 & omake, 72 & omake, 80, 89 & omake, 98 & omake, 106, 114, 122 & omake, 130, 139, 146 & omake, 155, 165, 175, 185 omake, 230, 271, 298 )Erika Arakawa (ep 147) Gorou Sessha (11 episodes eps 5, 13, 15 & omake, 16 omake, 20 omake, 21 & omake, 26 & omake, 37 & omake, 135, 143, 147 omake )Hideaki Matsuoka (ep 117) Hidehiko Okano (2 episodes eps 83, 97 omake )Hideyuki Yoshida (ep 275) Hiroaki Imaki (ep 137) Hiroaki Kawaguchi (ep 355) Hirofumi Suzuki (OP 1-3, 5-10, 14-15; ED 1-2, 5-6, 8-10, 17, 30, 35; 8 episodes eps 82, 85, 123, 166 & omake, 290-291, 294-295 )Hirokazu Ishino (ep 312) Hiroki Abe (9 episodes eps 263, 268, 272, 278, 286, 297, 301, 315, 320 )Hiroki Handa (ep 323) Hiroki Koike Hiromi Okazaki (ep 291) Hiromi Yoshinuma (10 episodes eps 159, 169, 179, 189, 196, 206, 224, 241, 253, 260 )Hironori Tanaka (ep 131) Hiroto Tanaka (eps 293, 295) Hiroyuki Kamura (ep 298) Hiroyuki Yamashita (OP 11, 18, ED 12, 15; 14 episodes eps 178, 186, 198, 204, 238, 248, 252, 295, 322, 345, 353, 360, 375, 444 )Hisao Muramatsu (2 episodes eps 18, 27 omake )Hong Rong (17 episodes eps 108 omake, 124, 132, 140, 148, 157, 164, 182, 192, 203, 212, 220, 228, 237, 256, 263, 268 )Hong Keun Park (ep 269) Hye Jung Hue (ep 269) Hye-Jung Heo Hye-Ran Shin (ep 390) Hyo Jung Heo Hyo Sang Yoo Ichiro Ogawa (5 episodes eps 199, 207, 221, 312, 321 )Ik Hyun Eum Itsuko Takeda (ep 217) Kang Won Kim Kayano Tomizawa (7 episodes eps 202, 240, 257, 266, 273, 284, 306 )Keiichi Ishida (ep 124) Keisuke Watanabe (ED 21) Ken'ichi Hirata (4 episodes eps 255, 267, 305, 314 )Kengo Matsumoto (ED 29; 7 episodes eps 191, 197, 236, 243, 254, 295, 311 )Kōji Furuya (5 episodes eps 244, 255 & omake, 267, 305, 314 )Koji Kataoka Konomi Sakurai (3 episodes eps 233, 242, 261 )Kumiko Horikoshi (ED 34; 27 episodes eps 7, 15, 31, 39, 49, 57, 65, 73, 81, 91, 99, 129, 141, 144, 151, 178, 181, 187, 200, 208, 251, 259, 285, 291, 302, 317, 326 )Kwang Seok Yang Mai Toda (ep 393) Makoto Takahoko Mamoru Yokota (3 episodes eps 279, 287, 298 )Manabu Akita (ep 237) Manami Fukuyo (ep 252 omake) Marabe Ono (ED 26) Masahiko Murata (ED 19; 4 episodes eps 35, 42, 55, 138 )Masatoshi Hakanda (ep 195) Masaya Onishi (6 episodes eps 280, 292, 300, 306, 313, 324 )Masayuki Kouda (OP 16; 16 episodes eps 180, 194, 209, 216, 219, 225, 234, 240, 249, 262, 270, 277, 294, 303, 319, 329 )Megumi Tomita (ep 254 omake) Miho Yoshioka (eps 307, 316) Min-Ho Jang Min-seob Shin (ep 272) Minoru Morita (4 episodes eps 8, 16, 24 & omake, 32 & omake )Naoki Aisaka Naoki Kobayashi (ED 32) Naoki Sousaka Naoki Takahashi (10 episodes eps 188, 199, 207, 221, 227, 233, 242, 261, 312, 321 )Natsuko Suzuki (5 episodes eps 10, 18, 66, 74 omake, 132 omake )Noriko Otake (ep 231) Noritomo Hattori (ep 227) Ryo Komori (ep 215) Ryousuke Senbo Seiko Asai (8 episodes eps 35 & omake, 42 & omake, 55, 61 omake, 113, 138, 211, 310 )Shigeki Kawai (12 episodes eps 153, 162, 173 & omake, 181, 191, 197, 211, 216, 223, 231, 236, 246 )Shigenori Awai (ep 390) Shingo Yamashita (ED 20) Shinichi Suzuki (ep 6) Shinji Satoh (ED 22, 25) Shinsuke Terasawa (ep 321) Shiro Kudaka (ep 385) Shūhei Arita (ED 30) Takahiro Chiba (ep 291) Takashi Nishikawa (ep 230) Takashi Saijo (eps 227, 233) Takayoshi Hayashi (ep 390) Takenori Tsukuma (Anime R; 12 episodes eps 7, 15, 23, 29, 41, 51, 63, 69, 79, 88, 95, 103 )Tatsuki Takemoto (5 episodes eps 183, 190, 201, 210, 218 )Tatsuya Koyanagi (ED 28, 33; ep 363) Tokuyuki Matsutake (ED 16; ep 213) Tsutomu Murakami (ep 27) Yasuaki Kurotsu (ep 293) Yasuhiko Kanezuka (OP 12, ED 24; 18 episodes eps 1, 9, 14 omake, 17, 25 & omake, 33 & omake, 41 & omake, 59 & omake, 67 & omake, 75 & omake, 86 & omake, 93 & omake, 101 & omake, 133, 153, 187, 292, 310 )Yoshihiro Sugai (ep 109) Yoshinobu Aohachi (5 episodes eps 160, 170, 177, 188, 212 omake )Yukari Kobayashi Yuki Kinoshita Yuki Koike (ep 156) Yukiko Iwata (4 episodes eps 253 omake, 265, 271 & omake, 298 )Yukimaro Ohtsubo Yukio Takatsu (OP 17) Yūko Ishizaki (17 episodes eps 220, 228, 237, 256 & omake, 263, 268, 275, 278, 282, 286, 297, 301, 304, 309, 315, 320, 325 )Yumenosuke Tokuda (OP 4; 9 episodes eps 45 & omake, 53 & omake, 61, 71, 93, 107, 117 omake, 120, 193 )Yūri Ichinose (ep 328) Yuriko Sugaya Yuu Yamashita (ED 11, 14) Zenjirou Ukulele (10 episodes eps 3, 11, 19, 29 & omake, 46 omake, 47 & omake, 151, 157, 228, 237 )
Sound Director: Yasunori Ebina
Director of Photography: Atsuho Matsumoto
1st Key Animation: Hirofumi Suzuki (ep 166)
2nd Key Animation:
Akane Kanemaru (Mouse) Aki Nakagawa Ami Kadokura (Mouse) Anna Yamaguchi (Studio Graffiti) Arumi Tamichi (GoHands) Asami Aida (Anitus Kobe) Asuka Mamezuka (Pierrot Animation Room; 5 episodes eps 240, 243, 285, 290-291 )Asumi Yoshikura Asuna Imahashi Atsuko Saitō (C2C) Atsuko Yamazaki Aya Sonoda (Studio Graffiti) Ayana Nishino (C2C) Ayano Fujita (Pierrot Animation Room; 3 episodes eps 209, 217, 273 )Ayataka Tanemura (Mouse) Ayuko Etō (Pierrot Fukuoka) Chie Ōtsuki Chiharu Kataoka Chihiro Shimada (GoHands) Daisuke Tsumagari Emi Nakai Emi Tsubouchi (Studio Graffiti) Erika Okada (BONES Animation Dept.) Eriko Murakami Fumi Katō (OP 13) Gosei Oda (ep 167) Haru Watanabe (Pierrot Animation Room; 6 episodes eps 209, 234, 240, 254, 273, 290 )Haruyo Arihara (Studio Zain) Hayato Torii (Anitus Kobe) Hee Eun Choi (Nara Animation) Henry Thurlow (ep 363) Hideki Tachibana (OP1, Studio Takuranke) Hiroaki Imaki Hiroki Yoshida (Mouse) Hiroko Mima Hiromasa Katō (Diomedea) Hiromi Minamibayashi (Anitus Kobe) Hiromi Okazaki (OP1) Hiromi Yoshinuma Hiroshi Yakou Hiroto Nakagawa (Anime R) Hiroyuki Yamashita (eps 11, 19) Izumi Nagashima (U-han Entertainment) Jung Hoon Lee (Piggy) Junichi Nagano (Studio Zain) Kanami Nakao Kaori Takahashi Kasumi Wada Katsuhisa Yamamoto (Anitus Kobe) Katsunori Tanaka (C2C) Katsuya Asano Kayano Tomisawa (OP1) Kazu Yasui (Anime R) Kazuko Matsumura Kazumi Ono Kazuo Iimura (Studio Zain) Ken Sugita Ken'ichi Fujisawa Kenichi Kutsuna (ep 123) Kenji Hashimoto (Mouse) Kenshin Ariga (Pierrot Animation Room; eps 195, 209) Kenzō Yamazaki (Wafu Animation) Kimiko Hiraguchi (GoHands) Kiyotaka Usuki (Pierrot Animation Room; eps 195, 209) Kōki Sugawara (ep 221) Kumiko Horikoshi Kumiko Katou Kumiko Tokunaga Maho Yoshikawa Mai Fujiwara Makoto Oohara (Dogakobo) Makoto Shimojima Manami Ito Mariko Nishimura (Anime R) Masaaki Nibe (Diomedea) Masaru Hyodo Masayuki Kouda (4 episodes eps 88, 236, 254, 280 )Megumi Koyama (ep 238) Megumi Matsumoto (Dogakobo) Megumi Tomita (Pierrot Animation Room; 5 episodes eps 166, 219, 248, 273, 285 )Michiko Oda (Dogakobo) Michiko Takegami (Dogakobo) Mifumi Tomita (Pierrot Fukuoka) Miho Inoue (Pierrot Fukuoka) Miho Yoshioka (Mouse) Mika Ookubo (Pierrot Fukuoka) Miki Mutō (Dogakobo) Miyako Matsumoto Miyuki Mori (GoHands) Momoko Minegishi (Studio Graffiti) Naoki Takahashi (drop) Natsuki Orikasa Nobuhiro Mutō Nobuto Miki Noriaki Kobayashi Norio Matsumoto (1 episodes ep 167 uncredited )Nozomi Tachibana (Anitus Kobe) Reika Shinada (Anitus Kobe) Rie Harada Rie Suzuki Rinako Nishihara (Studio Wonbat) Sachiko Fukuda (Dogakobo) Sachiko Suzuki (GoHands) Saori Den (Dogakobo) Se-Kwan Choi (Nara Animation) Shigeki Kawai (ep 186) Shima Kuroiwa (OP 13) Shingo Natsume (ep 167) Shintarou Douge (ep 167) Shiori Kobayashi Shō Asakawa (Diomedea) Si-Eun Lee Tadafumi Yamazaki Takako Saito (Studio Zain) Takana Ioka (Anitus Kobe) Tatsuya Koyanagi (5 episodes eps 144, 181, 236, 290, 294 )Tatsuya Miki Teppei Okuda Tetsuro Uetake (GoHands) Tetsuya Matsumoto Tomoko Murakami (Pierrot Animation Room; eps 204, 209) Tomoko Nitta Tomomi Ishikawa (OP1, Studio Takuranke) Tomomi Nakamura Tomomi Shimazaki Tomoyuki Niho (ep 167) Tsubomi Ishihara (Dogakobo) Watashi Morika Yasuyuki Kai (ep 167) Yayoi Takano (MSC) Yohei Fujino Yohko Ariizumi Yoko Iizuka (Seigasha) Yoshifumi Miyaji Yoshikatsu Matsuzaki (Studio Graffiti) Yoshiko Nakamura Yui Kaneda Yuichiro Mizutani (Diomedea) Yuka Kojima Yukari Nakata (Mouse) Yuki Fujita (GoHands) Yuki Fukuzawa Yuki Ikeda (Pierrot Animation Room; 3 episodes eps 209, 217, 234 )Yūki Morimoto Yukie Yoshioka (Studio Graffiti) Yuko Fuji (MSC) Yumi Shimojō (C2C) Yuna Takase (Brains Base) Yūri Ichinose Yurie Iijima Yuriko Sugaya (Studio Graffiti) Yūsuke Banjōya (GoHands) Yūsuke Shigemura (Studio Graffiti) Yūsuke Sōen (Anitus Kobe) Yuta Ito (ep 145) Yuu Yamashita (OP1) Yuuga Tokuno Yuuki Nagano (BONES Animation Dept.)
3D Modeling: Yasuaki Kurotsu (eps 291-295)
Animation: Atsushi Wakabayashi (ED 18, 23)
Animation Director Cooperation: Mikihiko Ando (ep 227)
Animation producer: Naoji Hounokidani
Art Setting: Hiroto Tanaka (eps 290-295)
Assistant Animation Director:
Hiroaki Imaki Kei Ajiki Kenichi Yoshida (ep 131) Kōki Sugawara (eps 177, 242) Kumiko Horikoshi (ep 303) Mikihiko Ando (ep 233) Noriko Otake (ep 213) Shigeki Kawai (ep 103) Tatsuo Yamada (ep 131) Tetsurō Moronuki Yoshinobu Aohachi
Assistant Director: Masaaki Kumagai (eps 261-280)
Background Art:
Ai Nakata (Studio Loft) Akiko Kazato (Studio Wyeth) Ami Sakamoto (Studio Wyeth) Aoi Shimada (Studio Wyeth) Atsushi Wakabayashi (all for ED 18, 23) Chieko Masuda (Studio Wyeth) Hajime Nagasaki (Studio Wyeth) Hyug Soo Lim (NARA Animation) Hyung Moo Lee (NARA Animation) Itsumi Wada (Studio Wyeth) Jeong Min Kim (NARA Animation) Jie Youn Kim (NARA Animation) Jun Pil Hwang (DR Movie) Junko Araki (Studio Wyeth) Katsusuke Okamura (Studio Wyeth) Kayoko Kobayashi (Studio Wyeth) Kazuhiko Suzuki (Studio Loft) Kenta Sawatani (Studio Wyeth) Kim Moon Sub (DR Movie) Masako Nakazato (Studio Wyeth) Mi Kyung Lee (Nara Animation) Michiko Taniguchi (Studio Wyeth) Miyuki Kondō (Studio Wyeth) Momoko Takazu (Studio Wyeth) Myoung Soo Kim (NARA Animation) Naoto Abe (Studio Wyeth) Norihiko Yokomatsu (Studio Wyeth) Noriyoshi Doi (Studio Wyeth) Rieko Ohiwa (Studio Wyeth) Rikiya Igai (Studio Wyeth) Sang Min An (NARA Animation) Sayaka Hirahara (Studio Wyeth) Seung Il Park (Nara Animation) Shihoko Suzuki (Studio Wyeth) So Kyung Lee (Nara Animation) Sohei Koizumi (Studio Wyeth) Sumio Ozeki (Studio Loft) Taro Goto (Studio Wyeth) Tetsuo Inoue (Studio Loft) Toshiko Abe (Studio Loft) Tsuyoshi Fukumoto (Studio Loft) Yuka Kawamoto (Studio Loft) Yuka Tamai (Studio Wyeth) Yuko Katayama (Studio Wyeth) Yurie Nomura (Studio Wyeth) Yūta Sekigawa (Studio Wyeth) Yutaka Ito (Studio Wyeth)
Background Scanning:
Kaoru Nagasawa (Pierrot DAR) Ruriko Ikejiri (Pierrot DAR) Tomoe Muramatsu (Pierrot DAR) Yuri Shimizu (Pierrot DAR)
CG Effect:
Kazuko Koyanagi (Pierrot DAR) Kenji Ikeda (Pierrot DAR) Naoki Wada (Pierrot DAR) Naomi Wada (Pierrot DAR) Nobuo Kimura (Pierrot DAR) Shinya Oda (Pierrot DAR) Yumi Morita (Pierrot DAR)
Character Cooperation: Yumenosuke Tokuda (ep 288)
Character Design Assistant: Yumenosuke Tokuda (ep 289)
Cinematography: Atsuho Matsumoto
Color Check:
Izumi Matsuzaki Izumi Murasaki (Pierrot DAR) Izumi Murazaki (Pierrot DAR) Kimiko Kojima (Pierrot DAR) Koji Usui Makiko Yagihashi (Pierrot DAR) Mayumi Nagashima (Pierrot DAR)
Color Coordination: Takuya Kawami
Color design: Takuya Kawami
Color setting: Emiko Kimura
Concept: Yasuaki Kurotsu (eps 290-295)
Conceptual Design: Toshiro Fujii (OP 16)
Digital Animation Director: Tatsurō Kawano (OP 13)
Digital Key Animation:
Fumi Katō (OP 13) Gosei Oda (OP 13) Hiromitsu Seki (OP 13) Keiichirō Watanabe (OP 13) Kenichi Kutsuna (OP 13) Noriyuki Imaoka (OP 13) Ran Kamezawa (OP 13) Ryū Nakayama (OP 13) Shima Kuroiwa (OP 13) Shin Ogasawara (OP 13) Shingo Fujii (OP 13) Shingo Yamashita (OP 13) Takehito Ise (OP 13) Tatsurō Kawano (OP 13)
Digital Motion Inspection: Shingo Yamashita (OP 13)
Digital Paint:
Akiyuki Hatanaka (Studio Targe) Hisashi Koyanagi (Studio Targe) Kazumi Hosokawa (Studio Targe) Miyuki Yoshioka Naoko Miyahara (Studio Targe) Ryusuke Minami (Studio Targe)
Digital Photography:
Anna Torii (Pierrot DAR) Ayu Yomogihata Ayumi Sōda Chie Akiyama Fujiko Tabata (Studio Cosmos) Hiroshi Yoshida (Studio Cosmos) Kaori Tanaka Kazuhiro Udagawa (Studio Cosmos) Koichi Gonda (Studio Cosmos) Kumiko Kimura Kyohei Omoto Naohisa Haijima (Studio Cosmos) Shinji Ikegami (Studio Cosmos) Takushi Nozaki Tohru Sugawara (Studio Cosmos) Yoshihiro Adachi Yoshiko Shimizu (Pierrot DAR) Yuji Shirai (Studio Cosmos) Yuka Nakatani (Pierrot DAR) Yuko Orikasa (Studio Cosmos) Yumiko Morimoto (Studio Cosmos) Yūsuke Hirooka
In-Between Animation:
Akiko Ikeda (Pierrot Fukuoka) Arisa Ito (Studio Zain) Asami Inoue Asami Shimizu Asuka Mamezuka (Pierrot Animation Room) Aya Yasuhara (Studio Elle) Aya Yokura (Pierrot Animation Room) Ayano Fujita (Pierrot Animation Room) Azusa Kasahara (Sakura Create) Azusa Kudō (Wombat) Eiji Kashikawa (asread) Emi Asami (Studio Zain) Emi Ikebuchi (Pierrot Fukuoka) Eri Yoshikawa (Sakura Create) Fumie Kaneko (Pierrot Fukuoka) Fumiko Okuda (Studio Elle) Go Youn Dock Haru Watanabe (Pierrot Animation Room) Henry Thurlow (14 episodes eps 360, 366, 368, 372, 375, 379, 385, 389, 395, 397, 399, 409, 411, 413 )Hiromi Itou (Studio Elle) Hiromi Sakata (Wombat) Hiroshi Higashiura (Wombat) Hiroyuki Hojo Hiroyuki Sato (Studio Elle) Ho Nam Kim (Pierrot Plus) Ill-Soon Seo In Ki Syu Jong Im Kim Jung Chul Kim (Pierrot Plus) Jung Hoon Lee Kazuhito Tominaga (ARCTURUS) Kazumi Nakajima (Sakura Create) Keisuke Adachi (Wombat) Kenichi Matsuura (asread) Kenji Hashimoto Kyoung Hwan Kim (Pierrot Plus) Maiko Fukuda (Magic Bus) Masato Hirai Miho Horiuchi (OH Production) Mikako Kunii (Studio Elle) Misuzu Ichinose (OH Production) Miyuki Sato (Studio Zain) Mun Gil Park (Pierrot Plus) Naoki Kobayashi (Pierrot Animation Room) Nobu Okuda (Studio MAT) Nozomu Kamiya (Studio Elle) Reika Kuchii (Studio MAT) Reiko Yamada Rie Mukai (Studio Elle) Rui Yakata (Sakura Create) Sachie Nishimura (Studio Elle) Saori Inukai (Wombat) Saori Nemoto (ARCTURUS) Saori Yoshida (Magic Bus) Seung Ah Han (Pierrot Animation Room) Shingo Yamashita (ED 20) Shizuka Makino (Studio Elle) Shuma Arie (Wombat) Sung Jin Ho Tae Kyung Lee Takaaki Saito (Pierrot Animation Room) Takako Saito (Studio Zain) Tamaki Ishii (Pierrot Animation Room) Tetsuya Itō (Wombat) Tetsuya Matsumoto Tomoko Katsube (Mushi Production) Tomoko Murakami (Pierrot Animation Room) Tomomi Nishimura (Sakura Create) Tomoyo Arihara (Studio Zain) Toshiro Fujii (Pierrot Animation Room) Yaeko Kodama (Pierrot Animation Room) Yoon He Choi (Pierrot Plus) Young Suck Lee Yu-ri Park Yūji Takagi Yuka Katsuya (Pierrot Animation Room) Yuka Kojima (ARCTURUS) Yūko Ishizaki Yūri Ichinose (Magic Bus) Yuri Nakao (Pierrot Fukuoka) Yurie Iijima (ARCTURUS) Yūsuke Ishii (ARCTURUS)
Key Animation:
Aiko Komamoto Akane Kanemaru Aki Kuki Akihiro Fukui Akihiro Tsuda Akira Totani Akira Watanabe Akise Ono Akitoshi Yokoyama (ep 131) Ami Kadokura Anna Yamaguchi Asami Shimizu Asuka Mamezuka (Pierrot Animation Room; 22 episodes eps 219, 223, 225, 231, 234, 236, 238, 245, 248-249, 257, 259, 262, 270, 277, 280, 284, 292, 294, 300, 303, 306 )Asuka Tsubuki Atsuki Shimizu Atsuko Abe (Anitus Kobe) Atsuko Inoue (ep 295) Atsuko Nakajima (ED 4; eps 166, 293) Atsuko Nozaki Atsuko Yamazaki Atsushi Usui Atsushi Wakabayashi (ep 167) Aya Sato Aya Yamaguchi (Anime R) Ayako Kanemaru (Studio Graffiti) Ayako Karatani Ayako Satou Ayano Fujita (Pierrot Animation Room; 17 episodes eps 219, 223, 225, 231, 234-240 even, 246, 248, 254, 262, 280, 291-292, 300, 303 )Ayataka Tanemura Ayumi Furukawa Ayumi Yamada Ayumu Kotake Beom Seok Hong Bomin Kim Chan Hee Kim Charozo (OP 2, ED 4) Chie Hashimoto Chie Ōtsuki Chikara Sakurai Chikashi Kubota (ep 195) Chiyo Hosokawa Chiyuki Tanaka (all for ED 27) Daisuke Hiramaki Daisuke Tsumagari (Studio Ray) Daisuke Urano Do Hee Lee Eiichi Tokura Emi Kouno Erika Arakawa (Studio Graffiti) Eriko Murakami Etsuko Nozaki Fumihiko Fukazawa Fumiko Kon Fumiyasu Saito Futoshi Higashide Gen'ichirou Abe (SHAFT; ep 180) Gi Nam Kim Gorou Sessha (OP 5, 14; 16 episodes eps 5, 7, 9, 13, 21, 49, 99, 103, 120, 123, 135, 143, 180, 194, 225, 234 )Haru Watanabe (Pierrot Animation Room; 22 episodes eps 219, 223, 225, 231, 234, 236, 238, 243, 248-249, 257, 259, 262, 266, 270, 277, 280, 284, 292, 294, 300, 303 )Haruka Yamashita Hayato Torii (Anitus Kobe) Henry Thurlow (Bang Bang Animation; eps 430, 650) Hideki Tanaka Hidenori Kawashima Hideo Aohachi Hidetoshi Oomori Hiroaki Hanawa Hiroaki Imaki Hiroaki Kawaguchi Hirofumi Masuda (OP 2-3, 9, 11; ep 123) Hirofumi Onodera Hirofumi Suzuki (OP1; OP 2, 6, all for 15; ED 1-2, 4, 9, 16-17, 30, 35) Hirofumi Yamashita (OP 11) Hirokazu Kojima (OP 3, 5; eps 7, 75) Hiroki Abe Hiroki Harada (3 episodes eps 131, 153, 162 )Hiroko Mima Hiromi Ishigami (Studio Graffiti) Hiromi Muranaka (Studio Mu) Hiromi Okazaki Hiromi Yoshinuma Hironori Sawada Hironori Tanaka (eps 31, 131) Hiroomi Yamakawa Hirosachi Sakai Hiroshi Kohara (ep 106) Hiroshi Murayama Hiroshi Tomioka (ep 291) Hiroshi Yakou Hiroto Tanaka (OP 3, 9; ED 3-4, 8; eps 82, 293) Hiroyuki Horiuchi Hiroyuki Terao Hiroyuki Yamashita (Pierrot Animation Room) Hisashi Samejima Hyoung Sik Shin Hyung Jun Heo Ichiro Uno In Chul Kim Itaru Saito (ep 211) Jae Seok Park Jea Hong Kim Jee Seok Park (Nara Animation) Jin Young Jung (Nara Animation) Joo Hung Seok (Nara Animation) Juji Mizumura Jun Ishikawa Jun Nakagawa Jun young Joe Jung Hoon Lee Jung Woo Kim Junichi Yokoyama Junko Matsushita Junko Nonaka Kana Ishida Kanako Abe Kang Won Kim Kaori Takahashi Katsuya Asano Katsuya Kikuchi Kayano Tomizawa Kazuhiko Ishii Kazuhiro Oki Kazuhiro Ozawa Kazuko Matsumura Kazumasa Orii Kazumi Ono Kazunobu Hoshi (OP) Kazunori Shibata Kazuya Nakanishi Kazuya Ura Kei Ajiki Keiichi Ishida Keiichirou Honjou Keiko Kuwano Keiko Nagamine Keiko Shimizu Keiko Umino Keisuke Watanabe (all for ED 21) Ken'ichi Fujisawa Ken'ichi Hirata Kengo Matsumoto (OP 7, 10-12; 16 episodes eps 79, 85, 91, 99, 123, 133, 153, 173, 180, 197, 211, 234, 243, 280, 295, 303 )Kenichi Kutsuna (OP 5-6, ED 15; ep 167) Kenichi Umemoto Kenichirou Okamoto Kenji Miuma Kiyomu Fukuda Koichi Usami Kōji Furuya Koji Kataoka Koji Yabuno (OP 2, 8-9; ED 4, 6, 11, 14; ep 204) Kōki Sugawara (8 episodes eps 152, 170, 177, 188, 207, 227, 233, 242 )Kumiko Haruhi Kumiko Iizuka Kumiko Kasuga Kumiko Tokunaga (Studio Pierrot Fukuoka) Kuniko Yano Kyoko Kotani Kyoko Matsubara Kyoko Sugiyama Lee Ju Hyun Mai Toda Makoto Ito Mamoru Otake Mamoru Sasaki (ep 225) Manami Fukuyo Marabe Ono (all for ED 26; OP 14) Mari Tominaga Masaharu Tada Masahiko Komino Masahiko Maruyama Masahiko Matsuo Masahiko Murata (ED 19; 5 episodes eps 35, 42, 55, 138, 246 )Masahiro Neriki (5 episodes eps 149, 191, 197-198, 246 )Masahiro Sekiguchi Masahiro Toriumi Masako Matsumoto Masaru Hyodo Masashi Nishikawa Masashi Ōmura (OH! Production) Masashi Wakayama Masato Okada Masaya Onishi (OP 11; ep 290) Masayo Matsumoto Masayoshi Tanaka (ep 291) Masayuki Kouda (Pierrot Animation Room; OP 7, ED 12; OP 14, ED 24; 28 episodes eps 3, 25-26, 63, 65, 103, 107, 135, 143, 151, 153, 162, 166, 173, 180, 186, 194, 208-209, 216, 225, 234, 240, 249, 270, 277, 294, 303 )Masayuki Yoshiki Mayumi Okamoto (all for OP 17) Megumi Tomita (Pierrot Animation Room; OP 10, 12, ED 24; 18 episodes eps 166, 186, 193-194, 204, 216, 223, 231, 234, 238, 240, 246, 251, 254 omake, 259, 280, 292, 303 )Michio Satô Michiyo Hirabayashi Mieko Ogata Mifumi Tomita (Studio Pierrot Fukuoka) Miho Inoue Miho Yoshioka Mika Ookubo (Studio Pierrot Fukuoka) Miki Yokose Mikihiko Ando Min-Ho Jang Min-seob Shin Misao Abe Mitsushi Kasano Miyako Matsumoto Miyako Tsuji Miyoko Kawamoto Miyuki Inoue Nana Yasuda Naoki Kobayashi (OP 16, 18, ED 32; 11 episodes eps 322, 329, 339, 345, 348, 353, 356, 358, 363, 372, 375 )Naoki Takahashi Naoko Kakiki Naoko Suzuki Natsuko Suzuki (Piggy) Nobuhiro Arai (OP 9-10) Nobuhiro Mutō Nobuhiro Okazaki (Toybox) Nobuko Shinohara Nobutaka Masuda Nobuto Miki Noriko Kitazawa Norio Matsumoto (OP 3-4, 6, 18; 4 episodes eps 85, 123, 167, 290 )Noriyoshi Sasaki Noriyuki Fukuda Nozomu Abe Retsu Ohkawara (Pierrot Animation Room) Rie Aoki (Studio Graffiti) Rika Kanetaka Rinako Nishihara Risa Suzuki Ron Kamiya Ryo-timo (OP 5, ED 4; ep 123) Ryōsuke Terasako Ryotarou Akao Ryousuke Senbo Sanae Shimada (OP 11-12; eps 280, 290) Sang Min Lee (Nara Animation) Saori Surugi (Studio Mu) Satomi Yamamoto Satoshi Fujioka (DEF.C) Seiji Masuda Seiko Asai (OP 3-8, 14, ED 8, 19; 32 episodes eps 1, 9, 15, 23, 35, 42, 53, 55, 77, 79, 85, 88, 95, 101, 107, 113, 123, 138, 144, 149, 151, 153, 173, 178, 186, 198, 211, 231, 238, 246, 249, 259 )Shigeki Kawai (Pierrot Animation Room; 39 episodes eps 5, 9, 13, 21, 26, 33, 41, 47, 53, 59, 63, 67, 71, 75, 77, 81-82, 88, 90, 95, 97, 101, 105, 109, 111, 115, 120, 125, 133, 137, 143-144, 151, 162, 181, 197, 209, 216, 231 )Shigeki Sato Shigemi Aoyagi Shigenori Awai Shigetaka Kiyoyama Shiho Tanaka (Studio Graffiti) Shingo Fujii Shingo Tamaki (OP 11, ED 12, 15; eps 190, 194) Shingo Yamashita (OP 6-7, ED 15, all for ED 20; 5 episodes eps 85, 123, 167 see trivia, 290, 295 )Shinichi Iimura Shinichi Yoshikawa Shinichiro Minami Shinji Itadaki (eps 236, 243) Shinji Satoh (all for ED 22, all for ED 25) Shinpei Koikawa Shintarou Douge (ep 290) Shinya Kameyama Shiori Hosaka (OH! Production) Shiori Kobayashi Shūhei Arita Shunsuke Imanaka Shuu Watanabe Shuuichi Kodama Soon Young Seo Su Bok Park Sugako Ishii Sung Jin Ho Sung Jin Lee Sung Kyung Kim Tadafumi Yamazaki Tadashi Fukuda Takafumi Hori (ep 26) Takahiko Yoshida Takahiro Chiba (OP; OP2, ED4, ED11) Takahiro Fujii Takahiro Ikezoe Takahiro Toyomasu Takashi Hirabayashi Takashi Kanbe Takashi Saijo Takashi Tomioka (eps 199, 261) Takayoshi Hayashi Takayuki Gotan Takayuki Hamada (ep 131) Takayuki Kidou Takenori Tsukuma (Anime R) Takeshi Itou (OP 2, 5) Takeshi Morita (OP 8; 4 episodes eps 184, 200, 216, 238 )Takuma Funau Tamako Horiuchi (OH! Production) Tatsuki Takemoto Tatsuya Koyanagi (Pierrot Animation Room; ED 15; 27 episodes eps 143, 147, 149, 153, 162, 166, 173, 178, 180, 186, 191, 194, 202, 209, 219, 223, 225, 234, 245, 248, 257, 262, 273, 280, 284, 295, 303 )Tatsuya Miki Tatsuya Mizuno Tatsuya Urano Tatsuya Yoshihara (ep 103) Teruaki Tokumaru Tetsurō Moronuki Tetsuya Nishio (OP 3, 18, ED 4; ep 85) Tetsuya Takeuchi (OP 5, ED 7) Tokuyuki Matsutake (OP 2-3, 5-6, 8-10; ED 4, 6, 8, 16, 35; 5 episodes eps 85, 123, 166, 204, 290 )Tomokatsu Nagasaku Tomoko Kawauchi Tomomi Ishikawa Tomonori Kogawa Toshihiko Masuda Toshihiro Irie (Studio Graffiti) Toshiya Washida Toshiyuki Tsuru (OP1; ED 1) Tsuneo Ninomiya (Studio Pierrot Fukuoka; 4 episodes eps 186, 194-195, 213 )Tsutomu Ohshiro (27 episodes eps 4, 12, 20, 28, 36, 44, 52, 60, 68, 76, 84, 94, 110, 118, 126, 134, 142, 150, 158, 168, 176, 185, 188, 205, 214, 222, 229 )Tsuyoshi Kandō Watashi Morika Xiao Zhu (Pierrot Animation Room) Yamato Kojima Yang Hyun Oh Yasuaki Kurotsu (OP 6, ED 2, 9, 16-17; ep 290) Yasuhide Maruyama Yasuhiko Uetake (4 episodes eps 235, 243, 255, 267 )Yasuhiro Ito Yasunori Matsumoto Yasushi Fujiki Yasuyuki Ebara (OP 10; 3 episodes eps 166, 184, 204 )Yohko Ariizumi Yoko Iizuka Yong Hoon Chong (Pierrot Animation Room) Yoshifumi Miyaji Yoshiharu Shimizu Yoshihiro Maeda Yoshihiro Sugai Yoshihiro Ujiie (Studio Mark) Yoshihito Naitō (OH! Production) Yoshiko Kuwano Yoshiko Shimizu Yoshimi Imakawa Yoshimichi Kameda (ED 15) Yoshinobu Aohachi Youko Kuboyama Yousuke Obuchi Yuichi Nakazawa Yuichiro Masuda Yūji Kaneko Yuji Nakao Yūji Takagi Yuka Koichi (Studio Graffiti) Yuka Kuroda Yukari Nakata Yukari Takeuchi Yukari Watanabe Yuki Fukuzawa Yuki Ikeda (Pierrot Animation Room; 10 episodes eps 219, 223, 225, 231, 234-240 even, 246, 254 )Yuki Kawamura Yuki Koike (Studio Graffiti) Yukie Yamamoto (OH! Production) Yukiko Ban Yukiko Iwata Yukimaro Ohtsubo Yukinori Tamura Yukio Okano Yukiyo Komito Yūko Hineno (Anime R) Yūko Ishizaki Yuko Kurume Yūri Ichinose Yurie Iijima Yusuke Adachi Yūsuke Hanamizuki Yuu Yamashita (OP 5, 7, 10, ED 8, 10-11, 14; eps 123, 180) Yuugo Oohashi Yuuko Yoshida Zenjirou Ukulele
Layout Supervisor: Hiroto Tanaka (eps 290-295)
Music producer: Tadahito Kimura (Aniplex)
Photography:
Fumi Katō (OP 13) Haruki Kasugamori (ED 34) Hirofumi Suzuki (all for OP 15) Shingo Yamashita (OP 13, ED 20) Shinya Oda Takehito Ise (OP 13) Yukio Takatsu (all for OP 17)
Planning Manager: Takuyuki Hirobe (TV Tokyo)
Production Advancement: Ryo Tomioka
Production Desk: Chiaki Hirakawa
Production Setting: Takahiro Ohno
Program Publicity: Yosuke Aoki (TV Tokyo)
Recording: Daiki Yamaki
Recording Director: Chiharu Kamio
Sound Adjustment: Akira Noguchi
Sound Effects: Takuya Hasegawa (Soundbox)
Sound Producer: Masahiro Tsukada (Rakuonsha)
Supervision: Yasuaki Kurotsu (ED 12)
Theme Song Composition:
DJ Mitsu (OP1) KURO (ED1) LONG SHOT PARTY (OP2) Micro (ED1) tetsuhiko (ED3) U-ichi (ED1)
Theme Song Performance:
7!! ~seven oops~ Akihisa Kondo (ED27) aluto (ED2) Aqua Timez (ED16) Asian Kung-Fu Generation (OP19) AZU (ED12) Daisuke (OP #12) DEV PARADE (ED8) Diana Garnet (ED17) DISH// (ED25, ED29) DOES (OP15) Flow (OP6) HALCALI (ED7) Hemenway (ED20) Home Made Kazoku (ED1; ED17) Ikimono-gakari (OP3, OP5) Joe Inoue (OP4) KANA-BOON (OP16) Kishidan (ED11) Kuroneko Chelsea (ED37) Little by Little (ED3) LONG SHOT PARTY (OP2) MATCHY with QUESTION (Ed 04) Motohiro Hata (OP7) MUCC (ED23) Nagi Yanagi (ED #14 w/supercell) NICO TOUCHES THE WALLS (ED6, OP8, OP13) nobodyknows+ (OP1) Nogizaka46 (OP14) OKAMOTO'S (ED18) Rake (ED26) Sana (ED33) SEAMO (ED10) Shinku-Horou (ED28) Shiori Tomita (ED31) Sukima Switch (OP18) SUPER BEAVER (ED9) supercell (14) SURFACE (ED5) tacica (OP10) The CRO-MAGNONS (OP11) UNLIMITS (ED21) Yamazaru (OP17)
Theme Song Production: Joe Inoue (ED17)
|
Chie Nakamura as
Junko Takeuchi as
Noriaki Sugiyama as
Akira Ishida as
Emi Shinohara as
Haruhi Terada as
Hideo Ishikawa as
Hisao Egawa as
Houchu Ohtsuka as
Kazuhiko Inoue as
Kentarou Itou as
Kenyuu Horiuchi as
Kouichi Toochika as
Kousuke Toriumi as
Kujira as
Mami Koyama as
Masako Katsuki as
Nana Mizuki as
Naoya Uchida as
Nobutoshi Canna as
Rikiya Koyama as
Romi Park as
Ryoka Yuzuki as
Satoshi Hino as
Shinji Kawada as
Showtaro Morikubo as
Toshiyuki Morikawa as
Wataru Takagi as
Yasuyuki Kase as
Yoichi Masukawa as
Yukari Tamura as
Akeno Watanabe as
Aki Unone as
Akiha Matsui as
Akiko Koike as
Akiko Yajima as
Akio Kato as
Akio Ohtsuka as
Anri Katsu as
Arisa Shida as
Atsuki Tani as
Atsuko Tanaka as
Atsushi Imaruoka as
Ayako Takeuchi as
Ayumi Tsunematsu as
Chie Nakamura as
Chiharu Kojima as
Cho as
Dai Matsumoto as
Daiki Hamano as
Daiki Nakamura as
Daisuke Hirakawa as
Daisuke Nakamura as
Eiji Takeuchi as
Eisuke Asakura as
Eizou Tsuda as
Ema Kogure as
Emi Sagara as
Eri Miyajima as
Eri Saito as
Fumiya Itou as
Go Inoue as
Haruhi Terada as
Hideaki Tezuka as
Hidenari Ugaki as
Hideyuki Umezu as
Hikaru Miyata as
Hiroaki Hirata as
Hiromichi Tezuka as
Hiromu Kondou as
Hiroshi Ito as
Hiroshi Tsuchida as
Hiroshi Yanaka as
Hiroyuki Kinoshita as
Ikue Ohtani as
Ikuko Tani as
Ikuo Nishikawa as
Ikuto Kanemasa as
Ikuya Sawaki as
Isshin Chiba as
Jouji Nakata as
Jun Inoue as
Junichi Endō as
Junko Midori as
Junpei Morita as
Juurouta Kosugi as
Kana Uetake as
Kanae Oki as
Kanako Toujô as
Kaori Mine as
Kaoru Katakai as
Katsuhiko Kawamoto as
Katsuhiro Kitagawa as
Katsuhisa Houki as
Kayo Ishida as
Kayou Nakajima as
Kazuaki Itō as
Kazue Ikura as
Kazuhiko Inoue as
Kazuki Yao as
Kazuya Nakai as
Keiichi Kuwabara as
Keiichi Takahashi as
Keikou Sakai as
Keisuke Fujii as
Ken Narita as
Ken Shiroyama as
Kengo Kawanishi as
Kenji Fukuda as
Kenji Nojima as
Kenji Nomura as
Kenjiro Tsuda as
Kimiko Saito as
Kimiyoshi Kibe as
Kiyomi Asai as
Kōsuke Gotō as
Kotono Mitsuishi as
Kouji Ochiai as
Kousuke Okano as
Kouzou Douzaka as
Kumiko Higa as
Kunihiko Yasui as
Kunihiro Kawamoto as
Maaya Sakamoto as
Makoto Tsumura as
Mamiko Noto as
Manami Hanawa as
Marika Hayashi as
Mariko Higashiuchi as
Mariko Mizuno as
Masahiko Tanaka as
Masaki Aizawa as
Masaki Terasoma as
Masato Kaji as
Masaya Matsukaze as
Masayo Hosono as
Masayuki Makiguchi as
Masayuki Omoro as
Masumi Taira as
Masuo Amada as
Mayuki Makiguchi as
Mayumi Asano as
Megumi Toyoguchi as
Michiko Kaiden as
Misa Watanabe as
Misaki Sekiyama as
Mitsuhiro Sakamaki as
Mitsuo Senda as
Mitsuru Takakuwa as
Mitsutaka Tachikawa as
Mutsumi Tamura as
Nao Tōyama as
Naoki Bandou as
Naoki Tamanoi as
Naoko Matsui as
Naomi Kusumi as
Natsuki Mori as
Nobuaki Fukuda as
Nobuyuki Furuta as
Nobuyuki Hiyama as
Noriko Shitaya as
Nozomi Takatsuki as
Nozomu Sasaki as
Ooki Sugiyama as
Rei Matsuzaki as
Rinko Hayashi as
Rumi Ochiai as
Ryō Iwasaki as
Ryūichi Kijima as
Ryuji Nakagi as
Ryusei Nakao as
Ryûzaburô Ôtomo as
Sakura Andou as
Satoshi Hino as
Satsuki Yukino as
Seiko Fujiki as
Seiko Tamura as
Seiko Yoshida as
Setsuji Satoh as
Shigeru Ushiyama as
Shinichiro Miki as
Shinji Kawada as
Shinobu Matsumoto as
Shinpachi Tsuji as
Shizuka Ishikawa as
Shō Okumura as
Shouto Kashii as
Shunsuke Sakuya as
Shuuhei Sakaguchi as
Souichiro Hoshi as
Sousuke Komori as
Taeko Kawata as
Taira Kikumoto as
Taisuke Yamamoto as
Taiten Kusunoki as
Takafumi Kawakami as
Takahiro Sakurai as
Takahiro Yoshino as
Takako Fuji as
Takako Honda as
Takashi Nagasako as
Takashi Onozuka as
Takaya Hashi as
Takaya Kuroda as
Takayuki Sugo as
Takeshi Kusao as
Takeshi Maeda as
Takeshi Watabe as
Takuo Kawamura as
Takuya Iwahana as
Takuya Kirimoto as
Tesshô Genda as
Toa Yukinari as
Tohru Furusawa as
Tomohiro Tsuboi as
Tomoko Kaneda as
Tomomichi Nishimura as
Tomoyuki Kono as
Tooru Nara as
Toshiharu Sakurai as
Toshihiko Seki as
Unshou Ishizuka as
Wataru Hatano as
Wataru Takagi as
Yasumichi Kushida as
Yasuo Muramatsu as
Yoshimitsu Shimoyama as
Yoshiyuki Kaneko as
Youhei Tadano as
Yousuke Akimoto as
Yuka Komatsu as
Yuka Terasaki as
Yukari Tamura as
Yuki Masuda as
Yukihiro Misono as
Yukitoshi Tokumoto as
Yūko Takayama as
Yūmi Kawashima as
Yumiko Kobayashi as
Yurika Hino as
Yusuke Kamiji as
Yutaka Aoyama as
Yutaka Nakano as
Yuu Asakawa as
Yuuhei Takagi as
Yuuko Inoue as
Yuuko Satou as
|
|||
2nd Key Animation:
AI Anime R Anitus Kōbe APPP Art Base Ban Artland Bang Bang Animation BEEP Big Bang BJ Korea Bones Animation Dept. Brain's Base C2C Candy Box Doga Kobo drop Eslite Animation G&G Direction GALLOP GoHands Graphinica J-Cube Kyushu Animation LIDEN FILMS Mouse M.S.C Nakamura Production NARA Animation Neo Media PARKS MOVIE Pierrot Pierrot Plus PIGGY Production I.G Production Reed SEA Company Seigasha Seven Seven Stone Studio Studio Create Studio DEEN Studio Giants Studio Graffiti Studio Izena Studio Live Studio Mark Studio Mark 3st Studio μ Studio Neun Studio Sign Studio TAG Studio Wanpack Studio Wonbat Synod TAP TNK Wombat Yuhodo ZEXCS
Animation Production: Pierrot
Background Art:
Dr. Movie F.A.I International NARA Animation Seoul Loft Shanghai Superman Studio Loft Studio Wyeth
Background Scan: Pierrot DAR
Color Inspection: Pierrot DAR
Digital Paint:
Asahi Production BEEP Core DEFA Digicraft drop Egg Animation Studio Eslite Animation FAI International Front Line Golden Bell Graphinica Hanil Animation Hayashi Hiwa Kibana KOEI Mook Animation MSJ NARA Animation NEO Planning Seihin Animation Seong Bo Yang Haeng SHAFT Silver Wave Studio Cj Studio Elle Studio Kuma Studio Targe Sunshine Corporation Triple A White Line YABES
In-Between Animation:
Angle Anitus Kōbe Asahi Production BEEP Core Digicraft drop Egg Animation Studio Eslite Animation FAI International Front Line GAINAX Golden Bell Graphinica Hanil Animation Hayashi Hoods Entertainment Jumondo KOEI Magic Bus Media Lab MK Seoul Mook Animation MSJ NARA Animation NEO Planning NEO-CUBE Oh! Production Pierrot Sakura Create Seihin Animation Seong Bo Yang Haeng Silver Wave Studio Cj Studio Kuma Studio Mark Studio Mu Studio Pierrot Animation Room Studio Pierrot Fukuoka Studio Wonbat Sunshine Corporation TAP Triple A U-Han Entertainment ufotable White Line Wombat YABES
In-between Check: drop
Internet Streaming: J:COM
Key Animation:
AI Angle Animation Planet Anime R Anime Torotoro Anime Workshop Basara Anitus Kōbe Art Base Ban Bang Bang Animation Big Bang Candy Box Def.c ingresA Jiwoo Animation Kyushu Animation MK Seoul Mouse NARA Animation NEO Planning Oh! Production Pierrot PIGGY Production Reed SHAFT (ep 180) Studio Create Studio Giants Studio Graffiti Studio Kuma Studio Live Studio Mark Studio Mark 3st Studio Mu Studio Pierrot Animation Room Studio Pierrot Fukuoka Studio Pineapple Studio Ray Studio Sign Studio Wanpack Toybox White Line YABES ZEXCS
Music Production Assistance: TV Tokyo Music
Offline Editing: Morita Editing Room
Recording Studio: Studio Gong
Sound Effects: Sound Box
|
||||
|
||||
ADR Script: Liam O'Brien
Executive producer: Hidemi Fukuhara
Casting Director: Jamie Simone
Co-Producer: Mitsuko Kitajima
Creative Consultant: Joel Enos
DVD Production Associate: Yo Frank
Packaging Design: Frances O Liddell
Voice Direction: Mary Elizabeth McGlynn
|
Kate Higgins as
Maile Flanagan as
Yuri Lowenthal as
Ben Diskin as
Brian Donovan as
Cindy Robinson as
Colleen O'Shaughnessey as
Crispin Freeman as
Danielle Judovits as
Dave Wittenberg as
David Lodge as
Debi Mae West as
Derek Stephen Prince as
Doug Erholtz as
Henry Dittman as
Kyle Hebert as
Liam O'Brien as
Matthew Mercer as
Michael Lindsay as
Michael Yurchak as
Robbie Rist as
Steve Staley as
Steven Jay Blum as
Tara Platt as
Tom Gibis as
Tony Oliver as
Ali Hillis as
Barbara Goodson as
Brianne Siddall as
Catero Colbert as
Chris Edgerly as
Dan Woren as
Danielle Nicolet as
Dave Wittenberg as
David Rasner as
Erin Fitzgerald as
Ezra Weisz as
Henry Dittman as
Jamie Simone as
Jeannie Elias as
John Bentley as
Jonathan Fahn as
Kari Wahlgren as
Kate Higgins as
Kirk Thornton as
Kyle Hebert as
Laura Bailey as
Maile Flanagan as
Mary Elizabeth McGlynn as
Mona Marshall as
Neil Kaplan as
Patrick Seitz as
Paul St. Peter as
Pete Sepenuk as
Peter Lurie as
Quinton Flynn as
Richard Epcar as
Sandy Fox as
Skip Stellrecht as
Steve Kramer as
Tara Sands as
Terrence Stone as
Tony Oliver as
Lucien Dodge
|
|||
ADR Production: STUDIOPOLIS, Inc.
Distributor: Madman Entertainment
DVD Distribution: Warner Bros.
Internet Streaming:
Anime News Network Crunchyroll Hulu iTunes Store Toonzaki Viewster (UK, IE, IT, ES, AT, DE, CH, NE, DK, FI, NO, SE, AU, NZ, RU, TK: Simulcast) Viz Media VizAnime
Licensed by: Viz Media
|
||||
(none) |
Min-Jeong Yeo as
Seon-Ju Lee as
Yeong-Seon Kim as
Beom-Gi Hong as
Chae-Eon Han as
Choi Junyeong as
Gwang Jang as
Gyeong-Su Hyeon as
Hong Siho as
Ja-Hyeong Gu as
Jang Kim as
Jeong-Eun Kim as
Jeong-Gu Lee as
Ju Jayeong as
Myeong-Jun Jeong as
Myeong-Seon Lee as
Park Seongtae as
Sin-Jeong Han as
Son Wonil as
Song Doyeong as
Song Junseok as
Won-Hyeong Choi as
Yeong-Jun Si as
Yong-Sin Lee as
Yong-Wu Sin as
Yu-Mi Jeong as
Yun-Seon Seo as
An Yeongmi as
Byeong-Gwan Kim as
Gwang-Guk Kim as
Gyeong-Ja Lee as
Han Choi as
Hong Siho as
Hyeon-Jin Lee as
Hyeon-Sim Kim as
Im Chaeheon as
Jae-Heon Jeong as
Lee Gwangsu as
Lee Hosan as
Lee Jangwu as
Lee Soeun as
Man-Yeong Park as
Mi-Na Yun as
Mun Gwanil as
Seung-Uk Jeong as
Sin-Jeong Han as
Tae-Yeol Jeon as
Wan-Gyeong Seong as
Yeong-Chan Kim as
Yong-Sin Lee as
|
|||
Broadcaster: Tooniverse |
||||
(none) |
Bruno Mullenaerts as
Cathy Boquet as
Gauthier De Fauconval as
Jean-Marc Delhausse as
Mathieu Moreau as
Nicolas Dubois as
Nicolas Matthys as
Prunelle Rosier as
Robert Dubois as
Christophe Hespel as
Nicolas Matthys as
Thierry Janssen as
|
|||
Broadcaster: J-One
Distributor: Kana Video
|
||||
ADR Director: Juan Antonio Arroyo (Spain dub)
Dubbing Director: Eduardo Garza
Translation: Eduardo Garza
Licensing Manager: Andrea Gonzalez (VIZ Media)
|
Christine Byrd as
Eduardo Bosch as
Isabel Martiñon as
Javier Balas as
Pilar Martín as
Victor Ugarte as
Alejandro Martinez as
Alex Saudinós as
Alfonso Obregón as
Ana Jiménez as
Ana Esther Alborg as
Angel Coomonte as
Dulce Guerrero as
Eduardo Garza as
Francisco Javier Martínez as
Igor Cruz as
Inés Blázquez as
Javier Olguín as
Jorge Saudinós as
Juan Antonio Arroyo as
Mario Sauret as
Mayra Arellano as
Miguel Ángel Montero as
Mireya Mendoza as
Paco Mauri as
Rolando De la Fuente as
Sergio Morel as
Alejandro Martinez as
Ana Esther Alborg as
Angel Coomonte as
Angela Villanueva as
Arturo Mercado Jr as
Blanca Rada as
Candela Moreno as
Carlos Díaz as
Fernando Hernández as
Gloria Armesto as
Hector Emmanuel Gómez as
Humberto Velez as
Isabel Donate as
Iván Jara as
Javier Moreno as
Jesus Barrero as
Jorge García Insúa as
José Antonio Toledano as
Jose Luis Reza as
Juan Antonio Arroyo as
Manuel Bellido as
Miguel Ángel Garzón as
Moises Palacios as
Moisés Iván Mora as
Olga Velasco as
Pedro Tena as
Sara Polo as
Sara Vivas as
Víctor Martínez as
|
|||
ADR Production: Macias Group
Broadcaster:
Animax España Boing Citytv (Colombia) ETC...TV (Chile) FDF (Spain; 2010-02-25) TN8 (Nicaragua)
Distributor: Rose Entertainment (Latin America and Brazil)
Licensed by: THE LICENSING MACHINE (Spain)
Master Distribution: Viz Media
Translation: Daruma Serveis Lingüístics (Spain dub)
|
||||
Mixing: Moreno Grossi Pometti
Synchronization: Giancarlo Martino
Theme Song Performance: Giorgio Vanni
Video Post-Production: Valentina Corti
|
Alessandro Rigotti as
Emanuela Pacotto as
Leonardo Graziano as
Luigi Rosa as
Alessandro Capra as
Davide Albano as
Davide Garbolino as
Luca Semeraro as
Renata Bertolas as
Simone Lupinacci as
Alberto Sette as
Alessandro Capra as
Alessandro D'Errico as
Alessandro Zurla as
Alessio De Filippis as
Andrea Bolognini as
Andrea Oldani as
Beatrice Caggiula as
Caterina Rochira as
Cesare Rasini as
Cinzia Massironi as
Claudio Moneta as
Cristiana Rossi as
Dania Cericola as
Daniele Raffaeli as
Dario Oppido as
Davide Albano as
Davide Perino as
Debora Magnaghi as
Diego Baldoin as
Federica Valenti as
Federico Zanandrea as
Felice Invernici as
Flavio Arras as
Francesca Bielli as
Francesco Orlando as
Gabriele Calindri as
Gabriele Marchingiglio as
Gigi Rosa as
Giorgio Bonino as
Giovanni Battezzato as
Ivo De Palma as
Jolanda Granato as
Loredana Foresta as
Lorella De Luca as
Lorenzo Scattorin as
Loretta Di Pisa as
Luca Bottale as
Luca Ghignone as
Maddalena Vadacca as
Marco Balzarotti as
Marco Pagani as
Mario Scarabelli as
Martina Felli as
Massimiliano Lotti as
Massimo Di Benedetto as
Matteo Zanotti as
Maurizio Merluzzo as
Niseem Onorato as
Oliviero Corbetta as
Paolo De Santis as
Patrizia Mottola as
Patrizia Scianca as
Patrizio Prata as
Pietro Ubaldi as
Raffaele Farina as
Renato Novara as
Riccardo Lombardo as
Roberto Accornero as
Ruggero Andreozzi as
Serena Clerici as
Simone D'Andrea as
Stefania Patruno as
Stefano Albertini as
Tania de Domenico as
Walter Rivetti as
|
|||
(none) |
Henning Nöhren as
Jannik Endemann as
Katharina von Keller as
Tobias Pippig as
Agnes Regan as
Ben Hecker as
Celine Fontanges as
Christian Stark as
Erik Schäffler as
Fabian Harloff as
Joey Cordevin as
Julia Fölster as
Jürgen Holdorf as
Leonhard Mahlich as
Leonie Dubuc as
Manuela Bäcker as
Marcus Just as
Martin May as
Merete Brettschneider as
Patrick Bach as
Robert Missler as
Sascha Draeger as
Saskia Weckler as
Stephanie Kirchberger as
Tammo Kaulbarsch as
Tim Knauer as
Tim Kreuer as
Tobias Schmidt as
Aaron Kaulbarsch as
Achim Buch as
Achim Schülke as
Alessandro Alioto as
Angela Quast as
Ann-Cathrin Schaible as
Assad Msesilamba-Schwartz as
Ben Hecker as
Benjamin Stolz as
Bernd Stephan as
Christian Rudolf as
Christos Topoulos as
Clemens Gerhard as
Daniel Welbat as
Dorothee Sturz as
Franciska Friede as
Hans Heller as
Henning Nöhren as
Henry König as
Isabella Grothe as
Ivo Möller as
Jan-David Rönfeldt as
Jennifer Böttcher as
Jenny Maria Meyer as
Jens Wawrczeck as
Jesse Grimm as
Johannes Semm as
Joshy Peters as
Kerstin Draeger as
Klaus Dittmann as
Konstantin Graudus as
Lennardt Krüger as
Linda Fölster as
Martin Brücker as
Martin Lohmann as
Niels Rieke as
Oliver Böttcher as
Peter Weis as
Pia Sünnemann as
Rainer Schmitt as
Reent Reins as
Robert Kotulla as
Robin Brosch as
Timo Sünnemann as
Tina Eschmann as
Tom Deininger as
Traudel Sperber as
Wolf Frass as
|
|||
Distributor: KSM
|
||||
Dubbing Director: Roni Abario
Program Acquisitions Head: Evelyn Raymundo (ABS-CBN)
Program Acquisitions Manager: Rachael Simon (ABS-CBN)
Supervising Producer: Milette S. Mortiz (ABS-CBN)
|
Alejandro Lim as
Christian Velarde as
Katherine Masilungan as
Anthony Malejana as
Anthony Steven San Juan as
Fourth Lee as
Fourth Pagotan as
Grace Raymundo as
Mark Gutierrez as
Anthony Steven San Juan as
Christian Velarde as
Eldrin Flores as
Eric Ang Go as
Fourth Lee as
Jose Amado Santiago as
Kathyin Masilungan as
Pipooh Villavicencio as
|
|||
Distributor: Mighty Delta Investments Limited
Dubbing: Creative Programs, Inc.
|
||||
Licensing Manager: Andrea Gonzalez
|
Robson Kumode as
Tatiane Keplermaier as
Ursula Bezerra as
Afonso Amajones as
Antônio Moreno as
Armando Tiraboschi as
Carlos Silveira as
Cecília Lemes as
César Emílio as
Charles Dalla as
Eduardo Serandini as
Elcio Sodré as
Fábio Azevedo as
Fernanda Bulara as
Flávia Narciso as
Gilberto Baroli as
Glauco Marques as
Igor Lott as
Italo Luiz as
Jussara Marques as
Kléber Bríanez as
Luiz Laffey as
Luiz Antônio Lobue as
Marcelo Campos as
Márcio Araújo as
Marcos Pejón as
Michel Di Fiori as
Nestor Chiesse as
Priscila Concépcion as
Priscila Franco as
Raul Rosa as
Raul Schlosser as
Reinaldo Rodrigues as
Renato Soares as
Sandra Mara as
Tatá Guarnieri as
Tiago Keplermaier as
Vagner Fagundes as
Wellington Lima as
Wendel Bezerra as
Wilken Mazzei as
Yuri Chesman as
Zaira Zordan as
Zeca Rodrigues as
Adrian Tatini as
Agatha Paulita as
André Sauer as
Angelica Santos as
Arlete Montenegro as
Caio César Oliveira as
Carlos Silveira as
Cassius Romero as
César Marchetti as
Dado Monteiro as
Fábio de Castro as
Fadu Costha as
Fátima Noya as
Felipe Zilse as
Fernanda Keller as
Fernando Prata as
Flora Paulita as
Francisco Junior as
Gabriel Noya as
Guilherme Teruya as
José Carlos Guerra as
Júnior Nanetti as
Leonardo Camilo as
Leticia Borttoleto as
Letícia Quinto as
Luciana Baroli as
Luiz Carlos de Moraes as
Maira Paris as
Marco Antonio Abreu as
Mauro Castro as
Orlando Viggiani as
Paulo Porto as
Pedro Alcântara as
Priscila Ferreira as
Ramon Campos as
Renato Cavalcanti as
Ricardo Teles as
Samira Fernandes as
Sérgio Corsetti as
Shallana Costa as
Silas Borges as
Sílvio Giraldi as
Suzy Pereira as
Tatá Guarnieri as
Wellington Lima as
Zaira Zordan as
|
|||
(none) |
Broadcaster: Animax Taiwan
Licensed by: Mighty Media Co., Ltd.
|
|||
(none) |
||||
DISCLAIMER | add information | report an error | lookup sources |
# A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Anime anthology