Minami TAKAYAMA
You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register |
Staff in:
Bucky - The Incredible Kid (TV) : Theme Song Performance (TWO-MIX, M-TWO -MinaMiru-)
Case Closed (TV) : Theme Song Performance (TWO-MIX - OP 5)
Engage Planet Kiss Dum (TV) : Theme Song Composition (OP2), Theme Song Performance (II MIX DELTA)
Kindaichi Shounen no Jikenbo (TV) : Theme Song Composition (OP 5)
Mobile Suit Gundam Wing (TV) : Theme Song Performance (TWO-MIX)
Mobile Suit Gundam Wing Endless Waltz Special Edition (movie) : Theme Song Performance (TWO-MIX)
Mobile Suit Gundam Wing: Endless Waltz (OAV) : Theme Song Performance (TWO-MIX)
Project ARMS: The 2nd Chapter (TV) : Theme Song Performance (PROJECT ARMS)
Ranma ½ OAV : Theme Song Performance (DoCo)
Ranma ½ (TV) : Theme Song Performance (ED 4)
TWO-MIX: White Reflection (OAV Promo) : Theme Song Composition, Theme Song Performance (TWO-MIX)
Cast in:
A-Ko the Versus (OAV) as C-ko's servant; Gail (child)
Agent Aika (OAV) as Golden Delmo Bianca
Ahiru no Quack (TV)
Angel Links (TV) as Secu/Tary
Anime Himitsu no Hanazono (TV) as Collin; Patty
Aoi Blink (TV)
Apocalypse Zero (OAV) as Aoki
Asobotto Senki Goku (TV) as Mioto
Ayakashi Ayashi: Ayashi Divine Comedy (OAV) as Kawanabe Kyosai
Black Cat (TV) as Chibi Train
Bubblegum Crash (OAV) as Adama
Case Closed (TV) as Conan Edogawa; Aoko Nakamori (Ep 219); Minami Takayama (Eps 81-82)
Case Closed The Movie: The Time Bombed Skyscraper as Conan Edogawa
Case Closed: The Fourteenth Target (movie) as Conan Edogawa
Chō Gekijōban Keroro Gunso 3: Keroro Tai Keroro - Tenkū Daikessen de Arimasu! (movie) as Shivava
Chocchan's Story (movie) as Akeru
City Hunter 3 (TV) as Mei Asaoka (ep 2)
City Hunter: Death of the Vicious Criminal Ryo Saeba (special) as Sayuri Claudia / Sayaka Asagiri
Claymore (TV) as Irene
Cobra The Animation: Time Drive (OAV) as Emeralda (Lady from the past)
Cooking Papa (TV) as Makoto
Cosmic Fantasy (OAV) as Yuu
Crayon Shin-chan: Ankoku Tamatama Daitsuiseki (movie) as Keiko
Cyborg 009 The Cyborg Soldier (TV) as Artemis
D.Gray-man (TV) as Anita
Demon Hunter Makaryuudo (OAV) as Rokudou
Descendants of Darkness (TV) as Hijiri Minase (eps 4-6)
Detective Conan (live-action TV) as Conan Edogawa (voice)
Detective Conan: 16 Suspects (OAV) as Conan Edogawa
Detective Conan: A Challenge from Agasa (OAV) as Conan Edogawa
Detective Conan: Captured In Her Eyes (movie) as Conan Edogawa
Detective Conan: Conan and Heiji and the Vanished Boy (OAV) as Conan Edogawa
Detective Conan: Conan and Kid and Crystal Mother (OAV) as Conan Edogawa/Aoko Nakamori
Detective Conan: Conan Edogawa & Heiji Hattori versus Kid the Phantom Thief (OAV) as Conan Edogawa
Detective Conan: Conan vs Kid vs YAIBA (OAV) as Conan Edogawa; Yaiba Kurogane
Detective Conan: Count Down to Heaven (movie) as Conan Edogawa
Detective Conan: Crossroad in the Ancient Capital (movie) as Conan Edogawa
Detective Conan: Full Score of Fear (movie 12) as Conan Edogawa
Detective Conan: Hyouteki wa Kogoro! Shounen Tanteidan Maruchichousa (OAV) as Conan Edogawa
Detective Conan: Jolly Roger in the Deep Azure (movie 11) as Conan Edogawa
Detective Conan: Magician of the Silver Sky (movie) as Conan Edogawa
Detective Conan: Strategy Above the Depths (movie) as Conan Edogawa/Young Shin'ichi Kudou
Detective Conan: The Last Magician of the Century (movie) as Conan Edogawa
Detective Conan: The Phantom of Baker Street (movie) as Conan Edogawa
Detective Conan: The Private Eyes' Requiem (movie 10) as Conan Edogawa
Detective Conan: The Raven Chaser (movie 13) as Conan Edogawa
Digital Monster X-Evolution (movie) as Dorumon
Dokkan! Robotendon (TV) as Gratin Kamada
Doraemon (TV 2) as Suneo's mom (3rd: 2005)
Doraemon: Nobita no Kyoryu [2006] (movie) as Suneo's Mama
Eat-Man '98 (TV) as Thelma
Escaflowne: The Movie as Dilandau
Explorer Woman Ray (OAV) as Mami
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (TV) as Envy
GA: Geijutsuka Art Design Class (TV) as Sasamoto
Gakuen Tokusou Hikaruon (OAV) as Student (Debut role)
Gasaraki (TV) as Rin Ataka
Gegege no Kitarō (TV 5/2007) as Kitaro; Child-Nurikabe
Gegege no Kitarō: Nippon Bakuretsu!! (movie) as Kitarō
Genji (OAV) as Emi
Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex (TV) as Kuroha (ep 11)
Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex - The Laughing Man (OAV) as Kuroha
Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex 2nd GIG (TV) as Chay (ep. 17)
Ghost Slayers Ayashi (TV) as Kyousai Kawanabe (young)
.Hack//GIFT (OAV) as Mia
.Hack//Unison (OAV) as Mia
Hakkenden: Legend of the Dog Warriors (OAV) as Keno Inusaka
Hanada Shonen-shi (TV) as Takahito (ep 20-21)
Highlander: The Search for Vengeance (movie) as Joe
Hime-chan's Ribbon (TV) as Icchan (Kamikura Ichiko); Shintarou Kobayashi
Iczer Reborn (OAV) as Atros
Jungle no Ouja Taa-chan (TV)
Jyu Oh Sei (TV) as Rai; Thor (youth); Eva (ep. 11)
Karaoke Senshi Mike-tarou (TV) as Mike Jiro
KenIchi the Mightiest Disciple (TV) as Kisara "Valkyrie" Nanjo
Kenyuu Densetsu Yaiba (TV) as Yaiba Kurogane
Kikaider (TV) as Chigusa Sakamoto
Kiki's Delivery Service (movie) as Kiki; Ursula
Kirby: Right Back At Ya! (TV) as Knuckle Joe
Kishin Taisen Gigantic Formula (TV) as Raveena Khan
Kodocha (OAV) as Tsuyoshi Ohki
Konjiki no Gash Bell: 101 Banme no Mamono (movie) as Gash's mother
Kyo kara Maoh! (TV) as Annisina
Kyo kara Maoh! 3rd Series (TV) as Annisina
Lightning Trap - Leina & Laika (OAV) as Ryô
Little Lord Fauntleroy (TV) as Roi
Lupin III vs. Detective Conan (special) as Conan Edogawa
Lupin III: Dead or Alive (movie) as Ole
Macross Zero (OAV) as Nora Polyansky
Madō King Granzort (TV) as Kai (ep 33)
Magic Knight Rayearth (TV) as Ascot
Magic Knight Rayearth 2 (TV 2) as Ascot
Magical Taruruuto-kun (TV) as Honmaru Edojou
Magical Taruruuto-kun: Moero! Yuujou no Mahou Taisen (movie) as Edojou Honmaru
Majin Tantei Nōgami Neuro (TV) as Aya Asia (ep 9-10)
Maria Watches Over Us (TV) as Former Rosa Gigantea (ep 11)
Maria-sama ga Miteru ~Haru~ (TV) as Former Rosa gigantea (ep 6)
Megumi (ONA) as Megumi Yokota
Mermaid Forest (OAV) as Mana
Mermaid Forest (TV) as Mana
Mermaid's Scar (OAV) as Mana
Midori no Makibao (TV) as Katsu
Mister Ajikko (TV) as Youichi Ajiyoshi
Mobile Suit Gundam 00 (TV) as Kati Manequin
Mobile Suit Gundam 00 Second Season (TV) as Kati Mannequin
Mokke (TV) as Enomoto (ep 7)
Mooretsu Atarou (TV 2)
Mushrambo (TV) as Mushra
Nezumi Monogatari - George to Gerald no Bouken (movie) as George
Ninku (TV) as Oozora (ep 15)
Nintama Rantarou (TV) as Rantarou
O-bake no... Holly (TV) as Kaori
One Piece Special: Adventure in the Ocean's Navel as Hamuu
Pokémon (TV) as Hiroshi
Porfy no Nagai Tabi (TV) as Rebecca
Princess Arete (movie) as Ample
Project ARMS (TV) as Kei Kuruma
Project ARMS: The 2nd Chapter (TV) as Kei Kuruma
Psychic Force (OAV) as Emilio
Rainbow Samurai (TV) as Ryouma Sakamoto (young)
Ranma ½ OAV as Nabiki Tendo
Ranma ½ (TV) as Nabiki Tendou
Ranma ½: Big Trouble in Nekonron, China (movie) as Nabiki Tendo
Ranma ½: Nihao My Concubine (movie) as Nabiki Tendo
Ranma ½: One Flew Over the Kuno's Nest (movie) as Nabiki Tendo
Rayearth (OAV) as Ascot
Record of Lodoss War (OAV) as Shiris
Rumiko Takahashi Anthology (TV) as Obachan (ep 2)
Rune Soldier (TV) as Gyenie
Sakura Taisen: Ecole de Paris (OAV) as Salut
Shaman King (TV) as Hao
Shima Shima Tora no Shimajirou (TV) as Queen Fairy (ep 19b)
Shin chan (TV) as Keiko
Shonen Ashibe (TV) as Ashibe
Slayers - The Motion Picture as Chibi Rowdy
Slow Step (OAV) as Minatsu Nakazato
Sol Bianca (OAV) as Janny Mann
(The) SoulTaker (TV) as Bandaged Man; Mio Date
Space Pirate Captain Herlock The Endless Odyssey (OAV) as Nu B
Starship Girl Yamamoto Yohko (OAV) as Yohko Yamamoto
Starship Girl Yamamoto Yohko (TV) as Yamamoto Yohko
Starship Girl Yamamoto Yohko II (OAV) as Yohko Yamamoto
Tanoshii Moomin Ikka (TV) as Moomin Troll
Tanoshii Moomin Ikka: Moomin Tani no Suisei (movie) as Muumin
Tekken: The Motion Picture as Nina Williams
Those Who Hunt Elves (TV) as Reipia (Ep 4)
Touch: Cross Road - Kaze no Yukue (special) as Alice Beaumont
Tsubasa Tokyo Revelations (OAV) as Kazuki; Nataku
Tsuyoshi Shikkari Shinasai (TV) as Mai
(The) Twelve Kingdoms (TV) as Riyou (ep 23-25,27)
(The) Vision of Escaflowne (TV) as Dilandau Albatau; Prince Chid; Serena Schezar
Wakakusa Monogatari Nan to Jou Sensei (TV) as Tommy
(The) Weathering Continent (movie) as Lakshi
Whisper of the Heart (movie) as Kousaka-sensei
Yawara! A Fashionable Judo Girl (TV)
Ys (OAV) as Adol Christin (young); Feena
Ys II (OAV) as Feena
Yu Yu Hakusho: Ghost Files (TV) as Mukuro
Zenki (TV) as Kazue Hayami
Zukkoke Sanningumi Kusunoki Yashiki no Guruguru-sama (special) as Shotaro "Hakase" Yamanaka
DISCLAIMER | add information | report an error | lookup sources |
given name: | A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | |
family name: | A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | none |