Takehito KOYASU
You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register |
Staff in:
Angelique: Twin Collection (OAV) : Theme Song Performance (OP1)
Anime Tenchou (OAV) : Theme Song Performance
Fushigi Yugi Eikoden (OAV) : Theme Song Performance (ED)
Knight Hunters (TV) : Original author, Theme Song Performance
Knight Hunters Eternity (TV) : Original story, Theme Song Performance (Weiß)
Master of Mosquiton (OAV) : Theme Song Performance (ED)
Velvet Under World (OAV) : Original creator
Weiss Kreuz (manga) : Original creator
Weiß Kreuz (OAV) : Original creator, Theme Song Performance
Weiß Side B (manga) : Story
Cast in:
Adventures of Puss-in-Boots (TV) as Jeni
Ahiru no Quack (TV)
Air Master (TV) as Fukamichi
All Purpose Cultural Cat Girl Nuku Nuku (OAV) as shuusai (phase V)
Amazing Nurse Nanako (TV) as Dr. Kyoji Ogami
Angel Links (TV) as Warren
Angel of Darkness (OAV) as Rom
Angel Project (special) as Kira
Angel Sanctuary (OAV) as Sakuya Kira
Angelique (OAV) as Olivie
Angelique: Seichi Yori Ai o Komete (OAV) as Olivie
Angelique: Shiroi Tsubasa no Memoir (OAV) as Olivie
Angelique: Twin Collection (OAV) as Olivie
Anime Sanjushi (TV) as Francois
Anime Sanjushi - Aramis no Bouken (movie) as Francois
Anime Tenchou (OAV) as Touya Dougenzaka
Appleseed (movie) as Hades
Area 88 (TV) as Shin Kazama
Argento Soma (TV) as Dan Simmonds
Ashita he Free Kick (TV) as Randou Shin
Astro Boy (TV 3/2003) as Katou; Kippu
B'tX (TV) as Mira
Baccano! (TV) as Luck Gandor
Bakuen Campus Guardress (OAV) as Tenkuu
Bakuten Shoot Beyblade G Revolution (TV) as Volkov
Banner of the Stars (TV) as Klowal Febdash
Banner of the Stars II (TV) as Klowal Febdash
Battle Arena Toshinden (OAV) as Kayin Amoh
Beast Wars: Transformers (U.S. TV) as Convoy/Optimus Primal
Betterman (TV) as Betterman Lamia; Yamajii
Beyblade (TV) as Volkov
Bleach (TV) as Aida (3rd Division Shinigami); Pesshe Gatiishe
Blue Remains (movie) as Malloz
Bobobo-bo Bo-bobo (TV) as Bobobo-bo Bo-bobo
Bomber Man & Bidaman Bakugaiden V (TV) as Docdandy
Bomberman Bidaman Bakugaiden (TV) as Momitebon
Boys Be... (TV) as Yokota Takuya (ep 10)
Brave Command Dagwon (TV) as Hirose Kai
Brave King GaoGaiGar Final Grand Glorious Gathering (TV) as Lamia
Brave Police J-Decker (TV)
Bronze: Zetsuai Since 1989 (OAV) as Takuto Izumi
Buzzer Beater (TV 2005) as Gyuuma
Buzzer Beater (TV 2007) as Gyuuma
Captain Tsubasa: Road to 2002 (TV) as Hyuga Kojiro (adult)
Case Closed (TV) as Masashi Emoto (ep 431-432); Shingo Nachi (ep 21); Shirakura (ep 129); Shirou Murakami (ep 248)
Chance! Pop Sessions (TV) as Kosaka Kaito
Chibi Kero (movie) as Chibi-Kuru
Chibi Maruko-chan (TV) as Marius
Chō Gekijōban Keroro Gunso 3: Keroro Tai Keroro - Tenkū Daikessen de Arimasu! (movie) as Kururu
Chō Gekijōban Keroro Gunsō Gekishin Dragon Warriors De Arimasu! (movie) as Kururu
Chou Gekijouban Keroro Gunso 2: Shinkai no Princess de Arimasu! (movie) as Kururu
Chou Kuseninarisou (TV) as Captain Hart
Christmas in January (OAV) as Junsho Fujioka
Chrome Shelled Regios (TV) as Karian Loss
Cinderella Boy (TV) as Ranma
Clamp School (TV) as Ebihara sensei; Sukiyabashi Kotobuki (ep 15)
Crest of the Stars (TV) as Baron Febdash
Dead Girls (OAV) as Edgar
Demonbane (OAV) as Wynnfield
Demonbane (TV) as Wynnfield
Detective Loki (TV) as Frey
Dirty Pair Flash (OAV) as Gabusu (ep 3-4)
Divergence Eve (TV) as Jean Luc Leblanc
DNA² (OAV) as Ryuji Sugashita
DNA² (TV) as Ryuji Sugashita
Don-Don Domel to Ron (TV)
Dragon Drive (TV) as Rokkaku
Dragon Fist (OAV) as Henchman C
Dragoon (OAV) as Randy
Earthian (OAV) as Raphael
Eat-Man '98 (TV) as Marco
El Hazard: The Alternative World (TV) as Dall Narciss
Evangelion: 1.0 You Are [Not] Alone (movie) as Shigeru Aoba
Evangelion: 2.0 You Can [Not] Advance (movie) as Shigeru Aoba
Excel Saga (TV) as Ilpalazzo; government worker (ep 5); mean dog (ep 10); older brother (ep 18); pilot A (ep 18); Producer Kitayama; student (ep 11)
F (TV)
Fencer of Minerva (OAV) as Shou
Fight!! Spirit of the Sword (OAV) as Ukyo
Final Fantasy: Unlimited (TV) as Pist
Fire Emblem (OAV) as Navahl
Fish in the Trap (OAV) as Tanoura
Full Metal Panic! (TV) as Zaidou
Fullmetal Alchemist (TV) as Lujon (ep 35)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (TV) as Scar's Brother
Fuma no Kojirou: Seiken Sensou-hen (OAV) as Shura
Fushigi Yugi Eikoden (OAV) as Hotohori
Fushigi Yuugi (OAV) as Hotohori; Soldier
Fushigi Yuugi (TV) as Hotohori
Futari wa Pretty Cure (TV) as Takashi Misumi
Gad Guard (TV) as Takenaka
Gakusaver (OAV) as George Hosoi
(The) Galaxy Railways (TV) as Bruce J. Speed
Galerians (OAV) as Birdman
Gate Keepers (TV) as Banba Choutarou
Gate Keepers 21 (OAV) as Daichi Hashimoto
Gegege no Kitarō (TV 5/2007) as Panther (ep 95)
Generation of Chaos III ~Toki no Fuuin~ (OAV)
Gestalt (OAV) as Olivier
Getbackers (TV) as Jubei Kakei
Gintama (TV) as Takasugi
Ginyuu Mokushiroku Meine Liebe wieder (TV) as Sir Isaac
Goku Sayonara Zetsubō Sensei (OAV) as Itoshiki Kei
(The) Golden Laws (movie) as Gautama Siddartha; Hermes
Gravitation (TV) as Sakano
Gravitation: Lyrics of Love (OAV) as Sakano
Gungrave (TV) as Ballabird Lee
Gunslinger Girl -Il Teatrino- (OAV) as Jean
Gunslinger Girl -Il Teatrino- (TV) as Jean
H2 (TV) as Katsutoshi Hirota
Hakushaku to Yōsei (TV) as Kelpie
Hanasakeru Seishōnen (TV) as Quinza; [+ unlisted credits]
Happy Happy Clover (TV) as Tabi-usagi
Hard Boiled the Movie as Johnny
Harlock Saga (OAV) as Fasolt
Hatenkō Yugi (TV) as Seratiido Anadis (ep 8-10)
Hell Girl (TV) as Yoshiyuki Honshino (ep 4)
Hellsing (OAV) as Luke Valentine
Hellsing (TV) as Luke Valentine
Hermes - Winds of Love (movie) as Hermes
(The) Heroic Legend of Arslan (OAV) as Melrain (ep 3)
High School Aurabuster (OAV) as Shinobu Saiga
Hime-chan's Ribbon (TV) as Sei Arisaka
Honey x Honey Drops (OAV) as Kuki Genjo
Hungry Heart - Wild Striker (TV) as Seisuke Kanou
Hurricane Polymar (OAV) as Pulsar
Idol Defense Force Hummingbird (OAV) as Petore
Idol Tenshi Youkoso Yoko (TV) as Daichi (Ep. 38)
Initial D (TV) as Ryousuke Takahashi
Initial D: Battle Stage (OAV) as Ryosuke Takahashi (AE86 vs. FC3S, FC3S vs. EVO3)
Initial D: Battle Stage 2 (OAV) as Ryousuke Takahashi
Initial D: Fourth Stage (TV) as Ryousuke Takahashi
Initial D: Second Stage (TV) as Ryosuke Takahashi
Initial D: Third Stage (movie) as Ryosuke Takahashi
Inuyasha (TV) as Gatenmaru
K.O. Beast (OAV) as Bud Mint
Kage kara Mamoru! (TV) as Zunku
Kagihime Monogatari - Eikyuu Alice Rondo (TV) as Alternate L. Takion
Kaiketsu Zorori (movie) as Kururu (Special Guest)
Kaiketsu Zorro (TV) as Fernanado
Kaleido Star (TV) as Fool
Kaleido Star: Good dayo! Goood!! (OAV) as Fool
Kaleido Star: Legend of Phoenix ~Layla Hamilton Story~ (OAV) as Fool
Kaleido Star: New Wings Extra Stage (OAV) as Fool
Kasho no Tsuki (OAV) as Arimasa
Kasumin (TV) as Fog Person (ep 20)
Kaze no Naka no Shoujo Kinpatsu no Jeanie (TV) as Bank Robber
Keroro Gunso (movie) as Kururu
Kikou Keisatsu Metal Jack (TV)
Kindaichi Shounen no Jikenbo (TV) as Himura Kouhei (ep 13-15)
Kiss wa Me ni shite (OAV) as Hiromi Nitta
Knight Hunters (TV) as Ran/Aya Fujimiya; Party Guest (Ep. 11)
Knight Hunters Eternity (TV) as Aya Fujimiya
Knights of Ramune & 40 (TV) as Saizon
Koha Ginjiro (OAV) as Nakajima
Koi suru Tenshi Angelique ~ Kagayaki no Ashita ~ (TV) as Olivie
Koi suru Tenshi Angelique ~ Kokoro no Mezameru Toki ~ (TV) as Olivie
Koutetsu Sangokushi (TV) as Koumei Shoukatsuryou
(The) Law of Ueki (TV) as Riho
(The) Laws of Eternity (movie) as Hermes
(The) Laws of the Sun (movie) as Hermes; [+ unlisted credits]
Legend of the Blue Wolves (OAV) as Jonathan Tyberius
Legend of the Galactic Heroes: Golden Wings (OAV) as Siegfried Kirchieis
Legendary Brave Da Garn (TV) as Seven Changer
Lemon Angel Project (TV) as Shinya Himuro
Level C (OAV) as Minoru Shinohara
Locke the Superman (movie) as Dafnis
Lord of Lords Ryu Knight (TV) as Froy (ep 11)
Lord of Lords Ryu Knight: Adeu's Legend (OAV) as Dyuuma; Ikuzusu
Lord of Lords Ryu Knight: Adeu's Legend Final (OAV) as Ikuzusu
Lord of Lords Ryu Knight: Adeu's Legend II (OAV) as Dyuuma
Loveless (TV) as Ritsu-sensei
Macross 7 (TV) as Gamlin Kizaki
Macross 7 Encore (OAV) as Gamlin Kizaki
Macross 7 the Movie: The Galaxy's Calling Me! as Gamlin Kizaki
Macross Dynamite 7 (OAV) as Gamlin Kizaki
Madō King Granzort (TV) as Black Samurai
Magic User's Club (OAV) as Ayanojyo Aburatsubo
Magic User's Club (TV) as Ayanojyo Aburatsubo
Mahoromatic - Automatic Maiden (TV) as To Ryuga
Mahoromatic: Something More Beautiful (TV) as Toh Ryuga
Mahoromatic: Tadaima Okaeri (special) as Toh Ryuga
Mahoujin Guru Guru (TV) as Shijin Ginyuu
Majin Tantei Nōgami Neuro (TV) as Nougami Neuro
Major (TV) as Shigeharu Honda ("Otosan")
Major: Yūjō no Winning Shot (movie) as Honda Shigeharu
Mamoru-kun ni Megami no Shukufuku wo! (TV) as Johan Dieter Rudiger
Master of Mosquiton (OAV) as Alucard von Mosquiton
Master of Mosquiton '99 (TV) as Mosquiton
Maze (TV) as Saber
Meine Liebe (TV) as Sir Isaac
Metal Fight Beyblade (TV) as Daidouji
Misaki Chronicles (TV) as Jean Luc Leblanc
Mobile Fighter G Gundam (TV) as Dr. Belliman
Mobile Suit Gundam 0083: Stardust Memory (OAV) as Officer; Operator; Soldier
Mobile Suit Gundam F91 (movie) as Dwight Camury
Mobile Suit Gundam Seed (TV) as Mu La Flaga
Mobile Suit Gundam Seed Destiny (TV) as Neo Roanoke / Mu La Flaga
Mobile Suit Gundam Seed Destiny Final Plus: The Chosen Future (OAV) as Mu La Flaga
Mobile Suit Gundam Seed Destiny Special Edition (OAV) as Neo Lorrnoke / Mu La Flaga
Mobile Suit Gundam Seed Special Edition as Mu La Flaga
Mobile Suit Gundam Wing (TV) as Zechs Merquise / Milliardo Peacecraft
Mobile Suit Gundam Wing Endless Waltz Special Edition (movie) as Zechs Merquise
Mobile Suit Gundam Wing: Endless Waltz (OAV) as Zechs Merquise
Mobile Suit Gundam Wing: Operation Meteor (OAV) as Zechs Merquise / Milliardo Peacecraft
Mobile Suit SD Gundam Festival (movie) as GP01
Mobile Suit Victory Gundam (TV) as Raior Sabato
My Bride is a Mermaid (TV) as Shark Fujishiro
My Sexual Harassment (OAV) as Young man
Myself ; Yourself (TV) as Syūsuke Wakatsuki; Anime Blue (ep 9)
Nakoruru (OAV) as Yamtamu
Nanami-chan (TV) as Yusa Aoba
Nazca (TV) as Masanari Tate
Needless (TV) as Adam Blade
Negima! (TV) as Thousand Master
Nekketsu Saikyo Gozaurer (TV) as Bus Driver (ep 5)
Neon Genesis Evangelion (TV) as Shigeru Aoba
Neon Genesis Evangelion: Death & Rebirth (movie) as Shigeru Aoba
Neon Genesis Evangelion: The End of Evangelion (movie) as Shigeru Aoba
New Fist of the North Star (OAV) as Kenshiro
New Getter Robo (OAV) as Seimei Abe
Nineteen 19 (OAV) as Nagi
Ningyo Hime Marina no Boken (TV) as Prince Justin
Ninja Scroll (TV) as Jyashi
Ninku the Movie as Asuka
Nintama Rantarou (TV)
Noramimi (TV) as Sheep Stroganof (ep 16)
One Piece (TV) as Aokiji
Oniisama E... (TV) as Student B (ep. 21)
Ore wa Chokkaku (TV) as Gou
Orphen (TV) as Flameheart
Orphen: The Revenge (TV) as Flamesoul
Oshare Majo Love and Berry: Shiawase no Mahou (movie) as Belulu
Ouran High School Host Club (TV) as Ryōji "Ranka" Fujioka; The King Of Hearts (ep 13)
Overman King Gainer (TV) as Asuham Boone
Papa to Kiss in the Dark (OAV) as Utsunomiya Takayuki
Papillon Rose (TV) as Hibiki
Papuwa (TV) as Harem; Komoro
Patalliro Saiyuki! (TV) as Bankorakan/Bancoran
Patlabor The Mobile Police (OAV 1/1988) (ep.6,7)
Patlabor The Mobile Police (TV)
Patlabor: The Movie as Engineer
Persona -trinity soul- (TV) as Ryō Kanzato
Planetes (TV) as Yuri Mihairokoh
Pocket Monsters: Diamond & Pearl (TV) as Kosaburou (ep 65)
Pokémon (TV) as Kosaburo
Pokemon Advance (TV) as Kosaburou (eps 132,176)
Pokemon Chronicles (TV) as Kosaburo
Pretear (TV) as Tanaka
Princess Lover! (TV) as Vincent
Princess Nine (TV) as Hiroki Takasugi
Puppet Master Sakon (TV) as Shinozaki Takumi
Quiz Magic Academy (OAV) as Serious
Ragnarok The Animation (TV) as Keough; Haze
Ranma ½ (TV) as Daisuke
Ranma ½: Big Trouble in Nekonron, China (movie) as Daikokusei
(The) Rebirth of Buddha (movie) as Sorano Taiyou
Rebuild of Evangelion: 3.0 (movie) as Shigeru Aoba
Rebuild of Evangelion: Final (movie) as Shigeru Aoba
Red Garden (TV) as Hervé Girardot
Rei Rei (OAV) as Dr. Okabe
Revolutionary Girl Utena (TV) as Touga Kiryuu
Revolutionary Girl Utena: The Movie as Touga Kiryuu
Riki-Oh (OAV)
Ring ni Kakero (TV) as Black Shaft
Ring ni Kakero 1: Nichibei Kessen Hen (TV) as Black Shaft
RoboDz (TV) as Baddoru captain
Rockman.EXE Stream (TV) as Iriya
Rosario + Vampire (TV) as Nazo Koumori
Rosario + Vampire Capu2 (TV) as Koutarou Ijuuin; Nazo Koumori
Rumiko Takahashi Anthology (TV) as Yuuji Kogure (ep 13)
Rurouni Kenshin (TV) as Jinpuu
Saber Marionette J (TV) as Mitsurugi Hanagata; [+ unlisted credits]
Saber Marionette J Again (OAV) as Mitsurugi Hanagata
Saber Marionette J to X (TV) as Mitsurugi Hanagata
Saint October (TV) as Ash
Saint Seiya: The Hades Chapter - Inferno (OAV) as Wyvern Rhadamanthys
Saint Seiya: The Hades Chapter - Sanctuary (OAV) as Wyvern Radamathys
Saint Tail (TV) as Dai (ep 5)
Sakura Taisen: New York NY. (OAV) as Yuuichi Kayama
Sakura Wars (TV) as Yuuichi Kayama
Sakura Wars 2 (OAV) as Yuuichi Kayama
Sakura Wars: The Movie as Yuuichi Kayama
Samurai 7 (TV) as Ukyo; Amanushi
Samurai Champloo (TV) as Umanosuke (eps 24-26)
Samurai Deeper Kyo (TV) as Hanzou Hattori; Hotaru
Samurai Gun (TV) as Gouta (Eps 11-12)
Samurai Pizza Cats (TV) as Nekki
Samurai Shodown: The Motion Picture as Tam Tam
Samurai X: The Motion Picture as Sadashirô Kajiki
Scarecrowman (TV) as Butler
SD Gundam Gaiden (OAV) as Knight Sazabi
Seikai no Monsho Special Edition (movie) as Baron Febdash
Sengoku Basara (TV) as Sarutobi Sasuke
Sentimental Journey (TV) as young doctor (ep 4)
Seto no Hanayome (OAV) as Shark Fujishiro
Sgt. Frog (TV) as Kururu; Kururuko (ep 47, 82)
Shadow Skill (OAV) as Kai Sink
Shadow Skill - Eigi (TV) as Kai Sink
Shaman King (TV) as Faust VIII; Junk Food
Shin chan (TV) as Honda; [+ unlisted credits]
Shin Hakkenden (TV) as Kai
Shinseikiden Mars (TV) as Iwakura
Shinshaku Sengoku Eiyuu Densetsu Sanada Jyuu Yuushi The Animation (TV) as Saizo Kirigakure
Shirayuki Hime no Densetsu (TV) as Richard
Shootfighter Tekken (OAV) as Shingo Aoi
Shura no Toki: Age of Chaos (TV) as Amanushi
Silent Service (OAV)
Slayers (TV) as Rezo; Copy Rezo; Sanaffa
Slayers Evolution-R (TV) as Akahoushi Rezo
Slayers Great (movie) as Huey
Slayers Revolution (TV) as Akahoushi Rezo
Soreike! Anpanman (TV) as Kone-kun
Soul Eater (TV) as Excalibur
Soul Hunter (TV) as Emperor Chou
Soul Link (TV) as Kazuhiko Nitta
Speed Grapher (TV) as Katsuya Shirogane
Spider Riders (TV) as Igneous
Spider Riders: Yomigaeru Taiyou (TV) as Igneous; [+ unlisted credits]
Spriggan (movie) as Jean Jacques Mondo
Star Ocean EX (TV) as Dias Flac
(The) Story of Saiunkoku (TV) as Sa Sakujun (Lin Senya)
(The) Story of Saiunkoku Second Series (TV) as Sakujun Sa
Strange Love (OAV) as Sushiaki
Street Fighter II V (TV) as dealer
Sukisho (TV) as Yoru
Summer Days with Coo (movie) as News Reporter
Super Robot Wars OG Divine Wars (TV) as Shuu Shirakawa
Tales of the Abyss (TV) as Jade Curtis
Tama and Friends (TV) as Buddy
Tanoshii Moomin Ikka (TV) as Snufkin; Juksu
Tanoshii Moomin Ikka: Bouken Nikki (TV) as Snufkin
Tanoshii Moomin Ikka: Moomin Tani no Suisei (movie) as Snufkin
Tekkaman Blade (TV) as Shinya Aiba/Tekkaman Evil
Tenchi Muyo Movie 3: Tenchi Forever as Yosho
Tenchi Muyo! GXP (TV) as Yosho Masaki Jurai
Tenchi Muyo! Ryo-Ohki (OAV) as Yosho
Tenchi Muyo! Ryo-Ohki OAV 2 as Yosho
Tenchi Muyo! Ryo-Ohki OAV 3 as Katsuhito Masaki (as Yosho)
Tenku Senki Shurato (OAV) as Yasha Ou Gai
Tenku Senki Shurato (TV) as Kuroki Gai; Yasha-Oh Gai
(The) Third: The Girl with the Blue Eye (TV) as Jyouganki
Those Who Hunt Elves (TV) as Andy (ep 1)
(The) Three-eyed One (TV) as Husband
To Love-Ru (TV) as Zastin
Tokyo Babylon (OAV) as Seishirou Sakurazuka
Tokyo Babylon 2 (OAV) as Seishiro Sakurazuka
Toward the Terra (TV) as Keith Anyan
Transformers: Beast Wars II: The Movie (special) as Convoy/Burning Convoy
Trigun (TV) as Roadwreck Leader (ep 15)
Tsuyokiss - Cool×Sweet (TV) as Subaru Date; Tencho
Turn A Gundam (TV) as Gym Ghingnham
Turn A Gundam: Moonlight Butterfly (movie 2) as Gym Ghingnham
(The) Twelve Kingdoms (TV) as Keiki; Advisor (ep 26); Preview Narrator
Twin Angels (OAV) as Kama
Twin Signal (OAV) as Pulse
Twin Spica (TV) as Lion-san
Urusei Yatsura: The Final Chapter (movie)
Vie Durant (ONA) as Harris
Vixens (OAV) as Yabe, Toru
Volcano High (live-action movie) as Song Hak-rim
Voogie's Angel (OAV) as Dr. Crimt
Wedding Peach (TV) as Sandra
Weiß Kreuz (OAV) as Aya Fujimiya
Wild 7 Swirling Canal (TV) as Lux
Yakitate!! Japan (TV) as Ryou Kuroyanagi; Shiroyanagi (ep 53)
Yamato 2520 (OAV) as Renon
Yawara! A Fashionable Judo Girl (TV)
Yes! Precure 5 GoGo! (TV) as Scorp
You're Under Arrest (TV) as Tetsu Aoyagi (ep 13)
Yu Yu Hakusho: Ghost Files (TV) as Kido
Yu-Gi-Oh! Duel Monster GX (TV) as Saiou Takuma
Yu-Gi-Oh! Duel Monsters (TV) as Pandora (ep 60-62,74)
Yukan Club (OAV) as Bidou Granmanie
Yuusha Shirei Dagwon - Suishou no Hitomi no Shounen (OAV) as Kai Hirose/Turbo Kai
Yuusha Tokkyuu Might Gaine (TV) as Ran (ep 41)
Zan Sayonara Zetsubō Sensei (TV) as Kei Itoshiki
Zetsuai 1989 (OAV) as Takuto Izumi
Zoku Sayonara Zetsubō Sensei (TV) as Caller (ep 7); Commenter (ep 7); Kei Itoshiki
Zone of the Enders (TV) as Nathph Pleminger (Radium Lavans) (Ep. 13, 16, 19, 20, 22, 24-26)
Zone of the Enders: Idolo (OAV) as Second Lieutenant Radium Lavans
DISCLAIMER | add information | report an error | lookup sources |
given name: | A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | |
family name: | A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | none |