Masashi EBARA
You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register |
Cast in:
(English version)
Pokemon Heroes - Latias & Latios (movie) as Latios
Cast in:
Angel Cop (OAV) as Sakada Raiden
Appleland Monogatari (OAV) as Inspector Fleischer
Bakusou Kyoudai Let's & Go (TV) as professor Tsuchiya
Bakusou Kyoudai Let's & Go WGP (TV) as Mr. Gyp (Dr. Tsuchiya)
Bakusou Kyoudai Lets & Go Max (TV) as Mr. Gyp (Dr. Tsuchiya)
Banjō no Carmel-san (special) as Alastor
Blade of the Immortal (TV) as Sabato Kuroi
Bleach the Movie: Memories of Nobody as Ganryu
Boukensha (TV) as Fernando
Buso Renkin (TV) as Captain Bravo
Case Closed (TV) as Mikawa Yuuji (ep 199)
Cluster Edge (TV) as Chalce's Father
Cowboy Bebop (TV) as Cowboy Andy Von de Oniyate (Ep. 22)
Crayon Shin-chan: Arashi wo Yobu Eikou no Yakiniku Road (movie) as Shitada Choukyuurou
Crusher Joe: The OVA's as Captain
Dagon in the Lands of Weeds (TV) as Jizamu
Deltora Quest (TV) as Fallow
Demashitaa! Powerpuff Girls Z (TV) as Mojo Jojo
Demon Hunter Makaryuudo (OAV) as Chaos
Detonator Orgun (OAV) as Virgil
Diamond Daydreams (TV) as Takeda (eps 8-9)
Eat-Man (TV) as Bolt Crank
Eat-Man '98 (TV) as Bolt Crank
Ergo Proxy (TV) as MCQ (ep 15)
Fake (OAV) as Berkeley Rose
Fullmetal Alchemist (TV) as Hoenheim Elric
Fullmetal Alchemist: The Movie - Conqueror of Shamballa as Hoenheim Elric
Gad Guard (TV) as Jack
Galaxy Express 999 for Planetarium (special) as Teo Nanami
Ganbarist! Shun (TV) as Sotoyama
Garzey's Wing (OAV) as Ondel
Genocyber (OAV) as captain
Giant Robo (OAV) as Professor Go Gakujin
Gin Rei (OAV) as Professor Go
Grandeek - Gaiden (OAV) as Luke
Gunslinger Girl (TV) as Hirscher
.Hack//Liminality (OAV) as Junichiro Tokuoka
Hakaba Kitarō (TV) as Johnny (ep 9)
Hakkenden: Legend of the Dog Warriors (OAV) as Daisuke Kanamari /Chudai
Hamtaro (TV) as Lion Teacher
Iczer Reborn (OAV) as Rob
Initial D: Fourth Stage (TV) as Toushiya Joushima
Itadaki no Hecatetan (special) as Alastor
Jungle no Ouja Taa-chan (TV) as Aran Tsuepeshi
Kamen Rider BLACK RX (live-action TV) as Newscaster (ep 33)
Kamisama Kazoku (TV) as Osamu Kamiyama
Kodocha (TV) as Rick
Love Hina (TV) as Shinobu's father
Love Hina X'mas Special - Silent Eve as Shinobu's father
Madlax (TV) as Friday Monday
Madō King Granzort (TV)
Mahou no Princess Minky Momo: Yume wo Dakishimete (TV) as Papa
Master Keaton (TV) as Robert Fenders (ep 16)
Metropolis (movie) as Ham and Egg
Mobile Suit SD Gundam Festival (movie) as Bawoo
Mobile Suit SD Gundam's Counterattack (movie) as Kozaku (SD Sengokuden)
Nadia - Secret of Blue Water (TV) as Science Pressman
Nadia of the Mysterious Seas (movie) as Science Reporter
Naruto (OAV) as Might Guy
Naruto (TV) as Gai Maito
Naruto Shippūden (movie) as Maito Gai
Naruto Shippūden (TV) as Might Guy
Nodame Cantabile (TV) as Sebastiano Viera
Nodame Cantabile: Paris (TV) as Sebastiano Vieira
Nurse Witch Komugi (special) as Richard Vincent
O-bake no... Holly (TV) as Makimakin; Nyangirasu
One Piece: Chinjou Shima no Chopper Oukoku (movie 3) as Count Butler
Outlaw Star (TV) as Jukai; Mata
Parappa the Rapper (TV) as BOXY BOY
Peacemaker (TV) as Ryoma Sakamoto
Perfect Blue (movie) as Murano
Petite Cossette (OAV) as Marchello Orlando (ep 2)
Please Teacher! (TV) as Judge (ep 12)
Pokémon (TV) as Jango (ep 115)
Pokemon Heroes - Latias & Latios (movie) as Latios
Popolocrois Monogatari (TV) as White Knight
Rainbow Samurai (TV) as Youdou Yamauchi
Requiem from the Darkness (TV) as Ukon Shinonome (ep 11, 12, 13)
Resident Evil: Degeneration (movie) as Frederic Downing
Robin Hood no Daiboken (TV) as Erwin
Sailor Moon R (TV) as Chiral (ep 81)
Sakura Wars (TV) as Shigeki Kanzaki (Sumire's Father)
Sakura Wars 2 (OAV) as Shigeki Kanzaki (Sumire's Father) (ep. 3)
SD Gundam Gaiden (OAV) as Nu-Gundam
SD Gundam Musha, Knight, Commando (OAV) as Agg (Paparu)
Sengoku Busho Retsuden Bakufu Doji Hissatsuman (OAV)
Shakugan no Shana (movie) as Alastor
Shakugan no Shana (TV) as Alastor ("Tenjou no Gouka")
Shakugan no Shana Second (TV) as Alastor ("Tenjou no Gouka")
Shakugan no Shana Tokubetsuhen: Koi to Onsen no Kougai Gakushuu! (OAV) as Alastor ("Tenjou no Gouka")
Shakugan no Shanatan (special) as Alastor
Shakugan no Shanatan Returns (special) as Alastor
Shaman King (TV) as Tao En
Shinshaku Sengoku Eiyuu Densetsu Sanada Jyuu Yuushi The Animation (TV) as Kai-no-kami Nagamasa Kuroda
(The) SoulTaker (TV) as Richard Vincent
Starship Girl Yamamoto Yohko II (OAV) as Fuligar
Tank Knights Portriss (TV) as Mantled Mantis
Transformers (U.S. TV) as Ratchet; Spike Witwicky (adult); Teletran 1; Brawl; Broadside; Dead End; Long Haul; Scamper; Scavenger; Seaspray; Shrapnel; Skuxzoid; Skywarp; Smokescreen; Steeljaw
Transformers: Scramble City (OAV) as Brawl; Dead End; Scavenger; Teletran 1; Skywarp; Smokescreen
Transformers: The Headmasters (TV) as Spike Witwicky; Jaguar (Ravage); Lightspeed; Pounce; Scattershot/Computron; Sinnertwin
Transformers: The Movie (U.S.) as Spike Witwicky; Blitzwing; Guren (Hook); Quintesson Leader; Skywarp
A Tree of Palme (movie) as Gyariko
Trigun (TV) as Ingway
Vampire Hunter (OAV) as Hannya
Warau Salesman (TV)
Xenosaga: The Animation (TV) as Ziggy
YAT Anshin! Uchu Ryokou (TV) as Calgary (Ep 30)
Yokoyama Mitsuteru Sangokushi (TV) as Xun Yu (1st Voice)
Yu Yu Hakusho: Ghost Files (TV) as Yomi
Zoku Zoku Mura no Obaketachi (OAV) as Dracula; old man (ep 2)
DISCLAIMER | add information | report an error | lookup sources |
given name: | A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | |
family name: | A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | none |